33rd Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2010
Division 1 Boys B


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 21 Emmett Wynn Albuquerque Academy 16:32
2. 1 272 Tyler Taydus Fairview 16:33
3. 14 William Harley Albuquerque Academy 16:46
4. 16 Ryan Lesansee Albuquerque Academy 16:47
5. 2 300 Rory Schulte Fort Collins 17:20
6. 3 294 Josh Hill Fort Collins 17:37
7. 4 156 Josh Hulbert Cherry Creek 17:38
8. 5 158 Alex Lucas Cherry Creek 17:42
9. 6 490 John Valdez Rio Rancho 17:43
10. 7 297 Clay Matthie Fort Collins 17:43
11. 8 489 Mark Ulibarri Rio Rancho 17:50
12. 9 269 Kyle Lund Fairview 17:52
13. 10 159 Shane Rhodes Cherry Creek 17:53
14. 11 301 Trey Seale Fort Collins 17:53
15. 12 290 Sean Ettien Fort Collins 17:53
16. 13 484 Abran Ramos Rio Rancho 17:54
17. 14 295 Nick Keller Fort Collins 17:55
18. 15 267 Neal Kornreich Fairview 17:56
19. 16 271 Richard Sanchez Fairview 17:57
20. 17 262 Nicholas Christopher Fairview 17:58
21. 18 103 Bryce Rich Chaparral 17:58
22. 19 568 Chad Moulton Smoky Hill 18:03
23. 20 263 Scotty Davids Fairview 18:04
24. 21 149 Ofe Ariyo Cherry Creek 18:08
25. 22 483 Brandon Norvell Rio Rancho 18:12
26. 23 451 Mike Gavrilovic Regis 18:14
27. 24 565 Brad Kasberg Smoky Hill 18:15
28. 25 457 Christian Rodriguez Regis 18:15
29. 26 77 Scout Vernon Boulder 18:16
30. 27 302 Jake Wands Fort Collins 18:16
31. 28 180 Alex Forseth Cheyenne Central 18:19
32. 29 104 Alec Richards Chaparral 18:21
33. 30 97 Coleman Harris Chaparral 18:24
34. 31 99 A J Kade Chaparral 18:25
35. 32 150 Max Billinghurst Cherry Creek 18:26
36. 33 94 John Bacovcin Chaparral 18:26
37. 34 533 Ross Holland Rocky Mountain 18:30
38. 35 541 Kyler Schmidt Rocky Mountain 18:31
39. 36 563 Sean Coady Smoky Hill 18:32
40. 37 157 Ryan Lownsberry Cherry Creek 18:35
41. 38 456 Austin Riley Regis 18:36
42. 39 101 Ryan Kwiatkowski Chaparral 18:36
43. 40 181 Kyle Foster Cheyenne Central 18:37
44. 41 160 Kyle Schaffer Cherry Creek 18:37
45. 42 325 Kevin Noto Grandview 18:38
46. 43 264 David Fulton-Beale Fairview 18:39
47. 44 446 Pat Barton Regis 18:39
48. 45 71 David Ritzwoller Boulder 18:40
49. 46 49 Nick Tice Arapahoe 18:41
50. 47 502 Levi Farless Rock Springs 18:43
51. 48 330 Brandon Skogen Grandview 18:44
52. 49 487 Jacob Salas Rio Rancho 18:44
53. 50 488 Daniel Sotelo Rio Rancho 18:44
54. 51 478 Taylor Cross Rio Rancho 18:45
55. 52 246 Steven Tibbits Eaglecrest 18:45
56. 53 40 Louis Hood Arapahoe 18:45
57. 54 323 Taylor Johnson Grandview 18:48
58. 581 Estevan Chavez St. Michael's 18:50
59. 589 Gabe Rodarte St. Michael's 18:51
60. 55 534 Jack McCoy Rocky Mountain 18:52
61. 56 321 Andrew Franson Grandview 18:52
62. 57 510 Garrett Stevens Rock Springs 18:53
63. 58 570 Colin Young Smoky Hill 18:53
64. 59 428 Chad Rivera Palmer 18:54
65. 60 46 Connor Rietema Arapahoe 18:55
66. 61 429 Teddy Swider Palmer 18:55
67. 62 38 Grant Jones Arapahoe 18:56
68. 63 559 Ben Andrie Smoky Hill 18:56
69. 64 561 Michael Arrington Smoky Hill 18:57
70. 65 179 Jay Egan-Wright Cheyenne Central 18:59
71. 66 237 Michael Harvey Eaglecrest 19:02
72. 67 36 Dominick Brevig Arapahoe 19:02
73. 68 233 Tyler Blinderman Eaglecrest 19:05
74. 69 216 Colby Stoner Douglas County 19:08
75. 70 78 Max Worthy Boulder 19:10
76. 71 43 Will Okazaki Arapahoe 19:12
77. 72 69 Dylan Moore Boulder 19:15
78. 73 449 Dan Deane Regis 19:17
79. 74 508 Zach Sewell Rock Springs 19:21
80. 75 76 Nick Vann Boulder 19:23
81. 76 182 Josh Gonzales Cheyenne Central 19:25
82. 77 106 Zach Young Chaparral 19:27
83. 78 235 Ben Giles Eaglecrest 19:31
84. 79 234 Dan Cox Eaglecrest 19:31
85. 80 322 Nick Horton Grandview 19:32
86. 81 512 Kody Thomas Rock Springs 19:33
87. 82 329 Raymond Shukert Grandview 19:33
88. 83 564 Colin Hill Smoky Hill 19:34
89. 84 45 Caleb Petersen Arapahoe 19:35
90. 85 236 Kyle Hampe Eaglecrest 19:37
91. 86 245 Cory Simpleman Eaglecrest 19:38
92. 87 75 Tucker Van Leuwen-Hall Boulder 19:39
93. 88 217 Adam Walsh Douglas County 19:40
94. 89 448 Shaun Byrne Regis 19:41
95. 90 430 Saloman Valdez Palmer 19:42
96. 91 73 John Squadra Boulder 19:44
97. 92 536 David Messerli Rocky Mountain 19:45
98. 93 186 Noah Milmont Cheyenne Central 19:47
99. 94 190 Taylor Whitmore Cheyenne Central 19:49
100. 95 513 Russell Wilson Rock Springs 19:52
101. 96 450 Carter Fortuin Regis 19:55
102. 97 210 Spencer Huyck Douglas County 19:59
103. 98 189 Chase Vogel Cheyenne Central 20:02
104. 99 531 Joseph Creighton Rocky Mountain 20:03
105. 100 132 Austin Weeks Cherokee Trail 20:08
106. 101 218 Caleb Worker Douglas County 20:08
107. 102 529 Zachariah Alvarez Rocky Mountain 20:11
108. 103 539 Colton Prosser Rocky Mountain 20:21
109. 104 126 Zack O'Connor Cherokee Trail 20:39
110. 105 207 Clifford Boyce Douglas County 20:41
111. 106 423 Cyrus Hair Palmer 20:55
112. 107 419 Drandon Driscoll Palmer 20:58
113. 108 214 Jordan Ramirez Douglas County 21:02
114. 109 127 Austin Olea Cherokee Trail 21:16
115. 110 340 Waters Blake Legacy 21:24
116. 111 123 Nate Gibby Cherokee Trail 21:26
117. 112 346 Decrescenzo Eddie Legacy 21:30
118. 113 505 Eric Pribyl Rock Springs 21:30
119. 114 128 Joe Pena Cherokee Trail 21:38
120. 115 122 Rishi Baweja Cherokee Trail 21:54
121. 116 425 Connor Vaughn Palmer 22:01
122. 117 350 Quintana Nathan Legacy 22:53
123. 118 341 Brett Waters Legacy 22:53
124. 119 347 Malcolm Grayson Legacy 22:57
125. 120 339 Erker Alex Legacy 24:04
126. 121 509 Alex Skorcz Rock Springs 25:24
127. 401 Bradley Quangson Overland 25:49

back