33rd Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2010
Division 2 Boys A


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 723 William Kincaid Columbine 15:34
2. 2 1135 Keifer Johnson Thunder Ridge 15:45
3. 3 854 Tyler Nelson Highlands Ranch 15:50
4. 4 822 Garret Lee Heritage 15:53
5. 5 691 Mitch Kasyon Cheyenne Mountain 15:57
6. 6 941 Kirk Webb Monarch 16:07
7. 7 746 Danny Carney Dakota Ridge 16:10
8. 8 1081 Jake Dysart Rock Canyon 16:12
9. 9 930 Jackson Friesth Monarch 16:22
10. 10 635 Stefan Lowe Bear Creek 16:25
11. 11 1005 Dezmin Rameriz Pomona 16:26
12. 12 1102 Marco Barraza Thornton 16:27
13. 13 830 Matt Zitzmann Heritage 16:29
14. 14 819 Zach Cohen Heritage 16:31
15. 15 846 Colin Best Highlands Ranch 16:34
16. 16 1107 Gerardo Rodriguez Thornton 16:35
17. 17 1108 Stephen Rodriguez Thornton 16:36
18. 18 697 Postyn Smith Cheyenne Mountain 16:40
19. 19 988 Andy Thomas Pine Creek 16:44
20. 20 910 Tanner Roberts Loveland 16:46
21. 21 1032 Michael Rees Ponderosa 16:46
22. 22 1083 Conner Johnston Rock Canyon 16:47
23. 23 784 Taylor Anders Greeley West 16:48
24. 24 874 Josh Davis Lewis Palmer 16:48
25. 25 688 Ludovic Funfrock Cheyenne Mountain 16:49
26. 26 937 Michael Reese Monarch 16:50
27. 27 663 Spencer Moul Cheyenne East 16:51
28. 28 787 Evert Finger Greeley West 16:56
29. 29 788 Roy Garza Greeley West 17:01
30. 30 1139 Pierce Tews Thunder Ridge 17:02
31. 31 823 Garrett Lieb Heritage 17:04
32. 32 669 Alex Vernon Cheyenne East 17:10
33. 33 824 Christian Martin Heritage 17:10
34. 34 981 Lorenzo Corriedo Pine Creek 17:13
35. 35 1037 Michael Warburton Ponderosa 17:14
36. 36 902 Ben Bragaw Loveland 17:15
37. 37 1060 Tucker Hamilton Rampart 17:15
38. 38 607 Jesus Herrera Abraham Lincoln 17:16
39. 39 1028 Eli Hemming Ponderosa 17:16
40. 40 662 Michael Kesy Cheyenne East 17:16
41. 41 1113 Fabian Trujillo Thornton 17:17
42. 42 942 Jason West Monarch 17:17
43. 43 929 Andrew Commander Monarch 17:17
44. 44 881 Seth Polich Lewis Palmer 17:18
45. 45 1084 Danny Kappes Rock Canyon 17:19
46. 46 1131 Justin Bigelow Thunder Ridge 17:19
47. 47 1008 Thomas Vavrik Pomona 17:20
48. 48 1088 Austin Shoemake Rock Canyon 17:20
49. 49 858 Dylan Spencer Highlands Ranch 17:22
50. 50 829 Spencer Wilson Heritage 17:22
51. 51 1002 Chris Kartchner Pomona 17:23
52. 52 857 Kyle Rhodes Highlands Ranch 17:27
53. 53 750 Ian Madsen Dakota Ridge 17:29
54. 54 1160 Mike Del Negro Wheat Ridge 17:29
55. 55 1137 Tyler Lawson Thunder Ridge 17:31
56. 56 692 Zach Kuzma Cheyenne Mountain 17:32
57. 57 605 Juan Hernandez Abraham Lincoln 17:34
58. 58 932 Collin Lowe Monarch 17:34
59. 59 1004 Michael Rainey Pomona 17:35
60. 60 1133 Josh Jaeger Thunder Ridge 17:38
61. 61 687 Josh Fowler Cheyenne Mountain 17:40
62. 62 847 Dominic Douglass Highlands Ranch 17:41
63. 63 980 Mark Angeles Pine Creek 17:41
64. 64 1158 Connor Clegg Wheat Ridge 17:41
65. 65 901 Nick Annis Loveland 17:42
66. 66 983 Garrett Dietz Pine Creek 17:43
67. 67 789 Kieth Heinztzelman Greeley West 17:43
68. 68 694 Phillip Meyer Cheyenne Mountain 17:44
69. 69 931 Alex Krull Monarch 17:45
70. 70 726 Orion Tallmadge Columbine 17:45
71. 71 1010 Tom Williams Pomona 17:45
72. 72 821 Eric Ellingboe Heritage 17:46
73. 73 751 Nate Morrison Dakota Ridge 17:48
74. 74 1025 Max Bennett Ponderosa 17:48
75. 75 1092 Steven Weatherred Rock Canyon 17:49
76. 76 1001 Dylan Hayes Pomona 17:51
77. 77 875 Jerrett Eller Lewis Palmer 17:52
78. 78 611 Louis Moreno Abraham Lincoln 17:52
79. 79 906 Dylan Miller Loveland 17:52
80. 80 1132 Daniel Frauenhoff Thunder Ridge 17:53
81. 81 606 Alex Herrera Abraham Lincoln 17:54
82. 82 913 Ben Terry Loveland 17:54
83. 83 903 Bailey Enter Loveland 17:56
84. 84 848 Cameron Jungerman Highlands Ranch 17:57
85. 85 718 Chris Chavez Columbine 17:57
86. 86 665 Austin Reiner Cheyenne East 17:58
87. 87 1094 Max Will Rock Canyon 17:59
88. 88 668 Adam Vernon Cheyenne East 18:01
89. 89 957 Cory Avey Mullen 18:06
90. 90 689 Eric Hale Cheyenne Mountain 18:12
91. 91 715 Alexander Armstrong Columbine 18:14
92. 92 717 Nick Bernhardt Columbine 18:15
93. 93 878 Braden McGregor Lewis Palmer 18:19
94. 94 666 Alex Soveroski Cheyenne East 18:22
95. 95 720 Tanner Corah Columbine 18:25
96. 96 748 Carson Hume Dakota Ridge 18:27
97. 97 1054 Jeff Burbach Rampart 18:27
98. 98 667 Jacob Strong Cheyenne East 18:27
99. 99 1115 Juan Villalvazo Thornton 18:28
100. 100 613 Ruben Saldivar Abraham Lincoln 18:29
101. 101 880 Shane Mobley Lewis Palmer 18:30
102. 102 1114 Mario Velma Thornton 18:30
103. 103 640 Colton Thomas Bear Creek 18:31
104. 104 1138 Jackson Shubin Thunder Ridge 18:32
105. 105 752 Garrett Pickett Dakota Ridge 18:33
106. 106 608 Luis Medrano Abraham Lincoln 18:35
107. 107 743 Tristan Babcock Dakota Ridge 18:42
108. 108 912 Cory Tanton Loveland 18:45
109. 109 1091 Steven Theodore Rock Canyon 18:46
110. 110 967 Joe Schultz Mullen 18:49
111. 111 987 Ian O'Brien Pine Creek 18:52
112. 112 984 Caleb Inmay Pine Creek 18:54
113. 113 851 Brandon Kreutz Highlands Ranch 18:55
114. 114 1112 Thomas Stevens Thornton 18:57
115. 115 882 Nate Rykerd Lewis Palmer 18:58
116. 116 1168 Corey Reese Wheat Ridge 18:59
117. 117 724 Ryan Lynch Columbine 18:59
118. 118 639 Michael Sotiros Bear Creek 19:02
119. 119 636 Michael Molliconi Bear Creek 19:03
120. 120 794 Gordo Morales Greeley West 19:04
121. 121 615 Gabriel Villegas Abraham Lincoln 19:04
122. 122 797 Steven Smalley Greeley West 19:04
123. 123 1056 Will Derrick Rampart 19:05
124. 124 1007 Kade Shaffer Pomona 19:07
125. 125 1170 David Wyperd Wheat Ridge 19:08
126. 126 1163 Ryan Hanson Wheat Ridge 19:10
127. 127 960 Roderick Brogan Mullen 19:11
128. 128 638 Michael Sirles Bear Creek 19:12
129. 129 990 Michael Wendlandt Pine Creek 19:13
130. 130 970 Dante Testolini Mullen 19:14
131. 131 1065 Dylan Simons Rampart 19:15
132. 132 1165 Keenan McCall Wheat Ridge 19:17
133. 133 633 Kris Fuller Bear Creek 19:18
134. 134 755 Ryan Schneider Dakota Ridge 19:19
135. 135 637 Eduardo Rascon Bear Creek 19:19
136. 136 958 Matt Avey Mullen 19:30
137. 137 1066 Joel Smithey Rampart 19:31
138. 138 1159 Steven Decsesznak Wheat Ridge 19:31
139. 139 1059 David Anderson Rampart 19:39
140. 140 886 Paul Ziegler Lewis Palmer 19:50
141. 141 1053 Morgan Allgood Rampart 19:56
142. 142 1038 J T White Ponderosa 20:01
143. 143 773 Devundrick Walker Gateway 20:06
144. 144 790 Sam Lyman Greeley West 20:06
145. 145 1036 Frederick Tan Ponderosa 20:18
146. 146 969 Chris St. Pierre Mullen 20:21
147. 147 772 Solomon Rotibi Gateway 21:28
148. 148 1033 Ryan Roberts Ponderosa 21:28
149. 149 765 Michael Aguilar Gateway 23:50
150. 150 771 Will Logan Gateway 23:51
151. 151 769 Cristian Gamez Gateway 25:15
152. 152 770 Sam Griffith Gateway 27:36
153. 153 774 Ryan Collins Gateway 36:04

back