33rd Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2010
Division 2 Boys B


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 754 Charlie Rasmussen Dakota Ridge 16:52
2. 2 643 Brandon Williams Bear Creek 17:14
3. 3 725 Zach McDaniel Columbine 17:29
4. 4 699 Chuck Zulanas Cheyenne Mountain 17:33
5. 5 935 Ben Pearson Monarch 17:34
6. 6 698 Ryan Taylor Cheyenne Mountain 17:48
7. 7 1090 Christian Storch Rock Canyon 17:50
8. 8 1093 Lucas West Rock Canyon 17:56
9. 9 933 Matt MacKenzie Monarch 18:03
10. 10 690 Tyler Henry Cheyenne Mountain 18:06
11. 11 934 Daniel McComas Monarch 18:06
12. 12 940 Kingston Wagner Monarch 18:07
13. 13 696 Tristan Pelto Cheyenne Mountain 18:09
14. 14 818 Jacob Cohen Heritage 18:15
15. 15 936 Scott Podlogar Monarch 18:22
16. 16 911 Matt Spencer Loveland 18:23
17. 17 693 Ben Meuret Cheyenne Mountain 18:26
18. 18 686 Alex Baer Baer Cheyenne Mountain 18:26
19. 19 826 Dakota Olson Heritage 18:27
20. 20 1087 Orlando Martinez Rock Canyon 18:28
21. 21 1063 Harrison Meyer Rampart 18:28
22. 22 909 Patrick O'Brien Loveland 18:31
23. 23 827 Sam Payne Heritage 18:36
24. 24 825 Connor O'Toole Heritage 18:36
25. 25 642 Bryce Webber Bear Creek 18:39
26. 26 1136 Andrew Lauer Thunder Ridge 18:39
27. 27 1085 E J Katsoulos Rock Canyon 18:41
28. 28 852 Brian Melonis Highlands Ranch 18:45
29. 29 828 Sam Siekmeier Heritage 18:47
30. 30 664 Sete Odhiambo Cheyenne East 18:48
31. 31 1082 Adam Gerken Rock Canyon 18:49
32. 32 883 Spencer Shuman Lewis Palmer 18:50
33. 33 817 Matthew Charles Heritage 18:56
34. 34 630 Andrew Bowsher Bear Creek 19:00
35. 35 908 Michael Moy Loveland 19:00
36. 36 1109 Roger Rodriguez-Perez Thornton 19:01
37. 37 1086 Danny Manion Rock Canyon 19:05
38. 38 1062 Shane Leonard Rampart 19:06
39. 39 849 Mike Kehers Highlands Ranch 19:06
40. 40 632 D J Dechand Bear Creek 19:07
41. 41 1103 Steven Duran Thornton 19:09
42. 42 719 Josh Chavez Columbine 19:09
43. 43 1104 Eddie Gonzalez Thornton 19:10
44. 44 695 Tristan Myers Cheyenne Mountain 19:10
45. 45 1089 Audie Ryburn Rock Canyon 19:12
46. 46 716 Grant Baca Columbine 19:13
47. 47 1141 Doug Tourtillott Thunder Ridge 19:14
48. 48 631 Justin Clark Bear Creek 19:17
49. 49 820 Garrett Delphia Heritage 19:18
50. 50 938 Robin Reibold Monarch 19:19
51. 51 964 Matt Kubit Mullen 19:19
52. 52 722 Tanner Hudson Columbine 19:21
53. 53 671 Jerad Yohn Cheyenne East 19:25
54. 54 641 Alex Waugh Bear Creek 19:25
55. 55 721 Jonathan Elliott Columbine 19:26
56. 56 939 Kyle Swanson Monarch 19:26
57. 57 885 Micah Todd Lewis Palmer 19:26
58. 58 1061 Jordan Hoffman Rampart 19:31
59. 59 745 Bradley Carney Dakota Ridge 19:32
60. 60 963 Austin Guimond Mullen 19:35
61. 61 1034 Kenny Schader Ponderosa 19:36
62. 62 1140 Cameron Thieme Thunder Ridge 19:37
63. 63 1105 James Rheinheimer Thornton 19:39
64. 64 1143 Devon Young Thunder Ridge 19:39
65. 65 968 Chris Schwappach Mullen 19:45
66. 66 876 Zak Fitgerald Lewis Palmer 19:47
67. 67 1130 Brady Barker Thunder Ridge 19:50
68. 68 1161 Christopher Gardner Wheat Ridge 19:50
69. 69 634 Daniel Lamont Bear Creek 19:51
70. 70 1169 Kelly Sanders Wheat Ridge 19:51
71. 71 659 Josh Drake Cheyenne East 19:51
72. 72 714 Rob Adamski Columbine 19:51
73. 73 1171 Ryan Wyser Wheat Ridge 19:54
74. 74 1134 Justin Johns Thunder Ridge 19:56
75. 75 744 Indy Camann Dakota Ridge 19:56
76. 76 1142 Bobby Wolff Thunder Ridge 19:57
77. 77 959 Matt Berberick Mullen 19:58
78. 78 1058 Ben Gallentine Rampart 20:01
79. 79 1166 A J Pasko Wheat Ridge 20:01
80. 80 742 Tyson Earnest Dakota Ridge 20:05
81. 81 1167 Adrian Durbano Wheat Ridge 20:06
82. 82 877 Trey Nicholls Lewis Palmer 20:07
83. 83 1064 James Pratt Rampart 20:10
84. 84 658 Peter Bergene Cheyenne East 20:12
85. 85 873 Collin Child Lewis Palmer 20:14
86. 86 884 Hayden Smith Lewis Palmer 20:14
87. 87 1164 Matt Hartman Wheat Ridge 20:17
88. 88 879 Alex Melzer Lewis Palmer 20:22
89. 89 1055 Cavin Cramer Rampart 20:22
90. 90 914 Michael Veit Loveland 20:23
91. 91 1057 Luke Farquhar Rampart 20:23
92. 92 856 Jack Dunn Highlands Ranch 20:26
93. 93 661 Thomas Freeman Cheyenne East 20:27
94. 94 850 Andrew Kerth Highlands Ranch 20:27
95. 95 1000 Zach Fletcher Pomona 20:29
96. 96 727 Logan Williams Columbine 20:30
97. 97 670 J D Wagner Cheyenne East 20:31
98. 98 845 Mason Bernard Highlands Ranch 20:33
99. 99 853 Josh Weemes Highlands Ranch 20:34
100. 100 660 Nate Fredrick Cheyenne East 20:40
101. 101 747 Tyler Vail Dakota Ridge 20:40
102. 102 905 Reid Maynard Loveland 20:46
103. 103 855 Jack Pendergast Highlands Ranch 20:47
104. 104 904 Erik Trenary Loveland 20:48
105. 105 907 Alan Moy Loveland 20:54
106. 106 962 Nathan Dixon Mullen 20:59
107. 107 802 Aaron Zimola Greeley West 21:03
108. 108 800 Bryan Terry Greeley West 21:07
109. 109 1110 Derek Selgado Thornton 21:10
110. 110 1009 Nathan Want Pomona 21:12
111. 111 610 Justin Moody Abraham Lincoln 21:14
112. 112 801 Ian Tuttle Greeley West 21:14
113. 113 612 Stefan Moreno Abraham Lincoln 21:15
114. 114 1003 Peter Olschner Pomona 21:16
115. 115 1162 Tyler Gronski Wheat Ridge 21:17
116. 116 793 Joseph Meilinger Greeley West 21:19
117. 117 795 Cole Mueller Greeley West 21:21
118. 118 997 Joe Anderson Pomona 21:29
119. 119 749 Dustin Gaschler Dakota Ridge 21:31
120. 120 1031 Adam Ray Ponderosa 21:49
121. 121 1027 Martin Heaney Ponderosa 21:51
122. 122 1026 Stephen Gruenewald Ponderosa 22:02
123. 123 798 Jonathan Smythe Greeley West 22:11
124. 124 785 Andrew Bishop Greeley West 22:16
125. 125 609 Luis Mendoza Abraham Lincoln 22:29
126. 126 998 Michael Berthold Pomona 22:30
127. 127 1029 Hunter Maggard Ponderosa 22:48
128. 128 614 Basilio Silva Abraham Lincoln 22:50
129. 129 603 Austin Esquibel Abraham Lincoln 22:51
130. 130 1111 Vincent Sikkink Thornton 22:52
131. 131 1006 Brandon Rockwood Pomona 22:57
132. 132 999 Ryan Daviidson Pomona 23:54
133. 133 1030 Tyler Moore Ponderosa 24:48
134. 134 1035 Eli Faulkner Ponderosa 24:52
135. 135 1106 Steven Hartman Thornton 28:04

back