33rd Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2010
Division 3 Boys B


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1287 Clark Woodfin Broomfield 18:09
2. 2 1278 Matt Sarno Broomfield 18:12
3. 3 1615 Gabe Adams Laramie 18:19
4. 4 1485 Daniel Holmes Evergreen 18:23
5. 5 1470 Tyler Bender Evergreen 18:25
6. 6 1623 Aaron Heath Laramie 18:31
7. 7 1617 Collin Ballard Laramie 18:39
8. 8 1639 Alex Young Laramie 18:45
9. 9 1352 Trevor Bickmore Conifer 18:47
10. 10 1531 Darryl Johnson Falcon 18:51
11. 11 1490 Will Krieg Evergreen 19:07
12. 12 1514 Joey Vinarcsik Evergreen 19:07
13. 13 1322 Sam Patzer Centaurus 19:11
14. 1653 Kye Adams Moffat County 19:12
15. 1657 Matt Hulstine Moffat County 19:13
16. 14 1699 Dixon Cooney Mountain View 19:14
17. 15 1826 Dean Trott Sierra 19:14
18. 16 1365 Kevin Johnson Conifer 19:19
19. 17 1472 Elliott Burke Evergreen 19:19
20. 18 1286 Jonathan Wingfield Broomfield 19:22
21. 19 1312 Logan Goodrich Centaurus 19:22
22. 20 1811 Eddie Barnes Sierra 19:23
23. 21 1903 Jeremy Sieker Valor Christian 19:23
24. 22 1512 Elliott Towne Evergreen 19:27
25. 23 1370 Cody Mullins Conifer 19:38
26. 24 1277 Nathan Roylance Broomfield 19:38
27. 25 1492 Gage Larson Evergreen 19:40
28. 26 1274 Kevin Rhinesmith Broomfield 19:45
29. 27 1382 Thomas Waters Conifer 19:46
30. 28 1393 Bryan Agular Englewood 19:47
31. 29 1369 Drew Lund Conifer 19:48
32. 30 1634 Jonathon Miller Laramie 19:56
33. 31 1932 Levi Stancer Vista Ridge 19:57
34. 32 1283 Luke Spiegel Broomfield 19:58
35. 33 1827 Tony Villafan Sierra 19:59
36. 34 1257 Paul Elliott Broomfield 19:59
37. 35 1708 Bryce Strohecker Mountain View 20:02
38. 1217 Parker Ericson Broomfield 20:02
39. 1256 Andrew Dewey Broomfield 20:05
40. 36 1362 Josef Gruber Conifer 20:14
41. 1273 Ben Rayman Broomfield 20:15
42. 1281 Kyle Skattum Broomfield 20:16
43. 37 1701 Alex Hanna Mountain View 20:18
44. 1282 Garrett Spellman Broomfield 20:18
45. 38 1933 Tyler Wilson Vista Ridge 20:18
46. 39 1198 James Leonard Battle Mountain 20:19
47. 1250 Brett Baldwin Broomfield 20:22
48. 40 1529 Devon Herzog Falcon 20:24
49. 1497 Andy Queen Evergreen 20:28
50. 41 1195 Ethan Cotton Battle Mountain 20:30
51. 42 1794 Zach Longoria Scottsbluff 20:31
52. 1255 Mark Decker Broomfield 20:32
53. 43 1754 Paul Vigil Roosevelt 20:34
54. 44 1926 Nathan Lord Vista Ridge 20:34
55. 45 1354 Cameron Carlson Conifer 20:35
56. 46 1812 Kevin Barnett Sierra 20:40
57. 1379 Kyle Strait Conifer 20:41
58. 1589 Martin Shavers Hinkley 20:42
59. 1376 Jonah Richardson Conifer 20:43
60. 1372 Vincent Otterbein Conifer 20:44
61. 47 1792 Tait Hilzer Scottsbluff 20:45
62. 48 1749 Hunter Searle Roosevelt 20:46
63. 1363 Mitch Hoffman Conifer 20:46
64. 1499 Andy Reed Evergreen 20:48
65. 49 1628 Calder Kempema Laramie 20:50
66. 50 1966 Austin Russell Woodland Park 20:50
67. 51 1921 Josh Butler Vista Ridge 20:51
68. 1254 Ryan Davis Broomfield 20:53
69. 52 1541 Aleks Wallin Falcon 20:54
70. 1260 Daniel Gerbrandt Broomfield 20:54
71. 53 1530 Michael Janzer Falcon 20:57
72. 1478 Nick Gilbert Evergreen 20:58
73. 1779 Jonathan Savage Sand Creek 21:00
74. 54 1747 Josh Schreiber Roosevelt 21:00
75. 55 1800 Johnny Vogt Scottsbluff 21:00
76. 56 1793 Andrew Holsinger Scottsbluff 21:01
77. 1506 Zach Strande Evergreen 21:02
78. 57 1532 Connor King Falcon 21:02
79. 58 1752 Dakota Swafford Roosevelt 21:03
80. 59 1631 Trevor Larsen Laramie 21:04
81. 60 1726 Viktor Baeza Roosevelt 21:06
82. 61 1317 Ben Johnson Centaurus 21:07
83. 62 1204 Dawa Sherpa Battle Mountain 21:07
84. 1366 Mitch Kilgore Conifer 21:09
85. 63 1315 Jack Herdy-Kelly Centaurus 21:09
86. 64 1934 Zac Wood Vista Ridge 21:13
87. 65 1931 Marcus Shanahan Vista Ridge 21:13
88. 66 1790 Tyler Brandt Scottsbluff 21:13
89. 67 1321 Mark Norman Centaurus 21:14
90. 1776 Austin McElderry Sand Creek 21:14
91. 68 1309 Dylan Gallogly Centaurus 21:14
92. 1508 Clay Sugg Evergreen 21:17
93. 69 1925 Patrick Hinebaugh Vista Ridge 21:18
94. 1253 Robert Carlson Broomfield 21:20
95. 1479 Dillon Haley Evergreen 21:20
96. 1284 Morgan Westdyke Broomfield 21:20
97. 1922 Brandon Cordova Vista Ridge 21:20
98. 1471 Sam Bruce Evergreen 21:22
99. 70 1203 Ike Sheppard Battle Mountain 21:23
100. 71 1192 Joseph Barrett Battle Mountain 21:24
101. 1619 Dru Burr Laramie 21:25
102. 72 1743 Jake Phillips Roosevelt 21:28
103. 1498 Cade Ray Evergreen 21:30
104. 1269 Josh Jaramillo Broomfield 21:30
105. 1475 Nico Cosca Evergreen 21:31
106. 1272 Alex Peterman Broomfield 21:31
107. 1504 Jamison Shaffnit Evergreen 21:33
108. 73 1814 Jason Bockelmann Sierra 21:33
109. 74 1704 Garrett Murray Mountain View 21:36
110. 75 1533 Cameron Macaleese Falcon 21:36
111. 76 1328 Gavin Tillotson Centaurus 21:37
112. 1377 Mac Ritter Conifer 21:38
113. 1361 Paul Grubb Conifer 21:38
114. 1488 Jack Kirschner Evergreen 21:39
115. 77 1750 Michael Sforzo Roosevelt 21:39
116. 78 1539 Tommy Schmidt Falcon 21:39
117. 1351 Kevin Atkinson Conifer 21:40
118. 79 1196 Drew Feeney Battle Mountain 21:41
119. 1738 Andrew Harter Roosevelt 21:42
120. 1303 Tyler Adamthwaite Centaurus 21:43
121. 1469 Jake Bechtholdt Evergreen 21:44
122. 1494 Will Moss Evergreen 21:44
123. 1745 Justin Rieke Roosevelt 21:45
124. 1267 Sam Henehan Broomfield 21:46
125. 1489 Danny Kloos Evergreen 21:47
126. 1249 Cody Armstrong Broomfield 21:48
127. 80 1904 Andrew Wixson Valor Christian 21:49
128. 81 1818 Charley Jerald Sierra 21:51
129. 1378 James Ronneau Conifer 21:52
130. 1316 Reece Jenkins Centaurus 21:55
131. 1268 Ben Jacobs Broomfield 21:58
132. 82 1901 Michael Martinez Valor Christian 21:58
133. 1586 Alex Langford Hinkley 22:00
134. 1555 Suzy Janzen Frederick 22:01
135. 83 1406 Eduardo Velazquez Englewood 22:02
136. 84 1957 Mickey Hartley Woodland Park 22:03
137. 85 1692 Chris Barkman Mountain View 22:04
138. 86 1962 Matt Lutz Woodland Park 22:06
139. 1495 Tim Perez Evergreen 22:07
140. 1496 Konnor Propst Evergreen 22:07
141. 1725 Dillon Arant Roosevelt 22:07
142. 1621 Kyle Christenson Laramie 22:11
143. 1638 Qian Yang Laramie 22:12
144. 1358 Luke Downie Conifer 22:14
145. 87 1959 Andrew Jones Woodland Park 22:20
146. 88 1791 Cullen Calderon Scottsbluff 22:21
147. 1737 Tom Gunderson Roosevelt 22:24
148. 1626 Kaleb Jones Laramie 22:35
149. 89 1902 Austin Ricks Valor Christian 22:37
150. 1538 Nikolas Ruiz Falcon 22:38
151. 1516 Lucas Weidner Evergreen 22:40
152. 90 1816 Carlos Escalante Sierra 22:40
153. 1739 Riley Hatch Roosevelt 22:44
154. 1821 Gabe Moore Sierra 22:45
155. 1505 Cameron Sidoroff Evergreen 22:47
156. 1735 Aaren Garcia-Savage Roosevelt 22:51
157. 1487 Devin Keener Evergreen 22:52
158. 91 1397 Cole Horan Englewood 22:53
159. 92 1869 Chance Robinson Silver Creek 22:57
160. 1633 Will McDonald Laramie 23:02
161. 1510 Joe Sweeney Evergreen 23:09
162. 93 1404 Quan Pham Englewood 23:13
163. 1371 Jordan Nolin Conifer 23:16
164. 94 1868 Hamilton Nelson Silver Creek 23:20
165. 1364 Joseph Hughes Conifer 23:22
166. 1381 Garrison Vandine Conifer 23:23
167. 1481 Max Hammond Evergreen 23:28
168. 1373 Ben Pretner Conifer 23:29
169. 1820 Julio Lopez Sierra 23:29
170. 1483 Matt Hassell Evergreen 23:29
171. 95 1400 Josh Knapp Englewood 23:30
172. 96 1700 Nathan Gallo Mountain View 23:31
173. 97 1401 Mitchell MacDonald Englewood 23:31
174. 98 1961 Sean Kennedy Woodland Park 23:45
175. 1248 Chris Aimetti Broomfield 23:45
176. 1509 Casey Sweeney Evergreen 23:45
177. 1518 Nathan Parker Falcon 23:56
178. 99 1403 Scott Neff Englewood 23:57
179. 1640 Jeremy Heien Laramie 23:58
180. 1313 Warren Harris Centaurus 23:58
181. 1534 Erik McMillan Falcon 24:02
182. 1266 Anthony Hause Broomfield 24:06
183. 100 1893 Kevin Bauer Valor Christian 24:09
184. 1507 Tyler Street Evergreen 24:10
185. 101 1862 Gabriel Grant Silver Creek 24:11
186. 1741 Damien Nelson Roosevelt 24:15
187. 1732 Patrick Cussen Roosevelt 24:16
188. 1476 Brendan Desotell Evergreen 24:17
189. 102 1854 Josue Berdiales Laynes Silver Creek 24:17
190. 1383 Ray Wrenshall Conifer 24:20
191. 103 1705 Nick Petersen Mountain View 24:21
192. 1535 Elijah Mills Falcon 24:26
193. 1702 Aryn Lacy Mountain View 24:33
194. 1353 Beckett Butterfield Conifer 24:43
195. 1285 Zach Wilson Broomfield 24:45
196. 1733 Andrew Derrera Roosevelt 24:47
197. 1310 John Garrels Centaurus 24:50
198. 1327 Kenny Sweetnam, Centaurus 24:53
199. 1727 Chris Bandy Roosevelt 24:54
200. 1513 Andrew Vasko Evergreen 24:58
201. 104 1963 Connor Posusta Woodland Park 25:00
202. 1482 McKennon Harriman Evergreen 25:04
203. 1517 Todd Whittaker Evergreen 25:13
204. 1560 Brandon Welty Frederick 25:20
205. 1380 Stephen Thomas Conifer 25:21
206. 1304 Leonel Alvarado Centaurus 25:47
207. 1325 Cooper Siville Centaurus 25:48
208. 1356 Reggie Dickhoff Conifer 26:21
209. 1473 Zach Stover Evergreen 26:25
210. 105 1201 M J Ouimette Battle Mountain 26:28
211. 1537 Grayden Rainford Falcon 26:28
212. 106 1861 Josef Fischer Silver Creek 26:39
213. 1474 John Cook Evergreen 26:41
214. 1746 Dustin Rutt Roosevelt 27:00
215. 1279 Brandt Sier Broomfield 27:08
216. 1207 Juan Zarate Battle Mountain 27:31
217. 107 1857 Jacob Cox Silver Creek 27:42
218. 1730 Travis Cook Roosevelt 28:22
219. 1190 Austin Argueso-Nott Battle Mountain 29:48
220. 1774 Matt Halaseh Sand Creek 30:28
221. 1771 Sean Dillon Sand Creek 31:24
222. 108 1894 Tom Beaty Valor Christian 31:27
223. 1728 James Bullard Roosevelt 33:48
224. 1200 Brett Murbach Battle Mountain 34:28

back