33rd Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2010
Division 4 Boys


Scoring 4 of 5 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1985 Chad Palmer Alamosa 16:23
2. 2 2006 Conner Roper Basalt 16:25
3. 3 2363 Nick Baca Peyton 16:25
4. 4 2078 Sam Yeager Faith Christian 16:45
5. 5 2071 Evan Fortney Faith Christian 16:50
6. 6 2043 Nick Taylor Colorado Academy 16:59
7. 7 2340 Garrett Coles University 17:10
8. 8 1986 Gavin Palmer Alamosa 17:13
9. 9 1989 Drake Sisneros Alamosa 17:18
10. 10 2107 Sean Ankarlo Holy Family 17:21
11. 11 2117 Sam Hillman Holy Family 17:28
12. 12 2364 Sabian Beard Peyton 17:30
13. 13 2156 Daniel Mahoney Jefferson Academy 17:30
14. 14 1988 Darin Sisneros Alamosa 17:35
15. 15 1993 Jordan Wehe Alamosa 17:35
16. 16 2342 Dan Eberhard University 17:42
17. 17 2077 Luke Yeager Faith Christian 17:44
18. 18 2159 Robert Scrivner Jefferson Academy 17:56
19. 19 2002 Raleigh Burleigh Basalt 18:02
20. 20 2337 Chris Buhler University 18:06
21. 1991 Christian Jordan Villalva Alamosa 18:07
22. 21 2003 Giulio Del Piccolo Basalt 18:14
23. 22 1999 Jacob Besser Basalt 18:16
24. 23 2290 Sam Vangampleare Saint Mary's - Colorado Springs 18:17
25. 24 2355 Garrett Roberts University 18:23
26. 25 2258 Parker Landry-Murphy Nederland 18:24
27. 26 2336 Alex Breen University 18:24
28. 27 2283 Eric Kater Saint Mary's - Colorado Springs 18:36
29. 2343 Andres Flores University 18:37
30. 28 2231 Frank Knafelc Machebeuf 18:39
31. 29 2320 Quinn Harringtton Saratoga 18:41
32. 30 2257 Dan Johnson Nederland 18:42
33. 31 2134 Yaphet Tewahade Holy Family 18:44
34. 2359 Sam Weighner University 18:54
35. 32 2137 Kyle Willis Holy Family 19:02
36. 33 2129 Andres Rodriguez Holy Family 19:02
37. 2352 Jordan Perkins University 19:06
38. 1987 Chris Reveles Alamosa 19:07
39. 2118 Erich Hixson Holy Family 19:08
40. 34 2052 David Gamble Estes Park 19:08
41. 35 2041 David Kessler Colorado Academy 19:09
42. 36 2042 Connor Wiseman Colorado Academy 19:09
43. 37 2021 Lewis Boyd Buena Vista 19:12
44. 1981 Zach Lopez Alamosa 19:13
45. 2125 Timothy Medaris Holy Family 19:15
46. 2265 Rick Reidhead Rye 19:16
47. 1982 Ryan Martinez Alamosa 19:17
48. 1990 Jed Smith Alamosa 19:18
49. 2119 Clayton Keefe Holy Family 19:20
50. 2354 Sam Rhoton University 19:26
51. 38 2201 Steven Martinez La Junta 19:32
52. 1992 Jonathan Wehe Alamosa 19:35
53. 2348 Kelton Lightfoot University 19:36
54. 39 2157 Brandon Patterson Jefferson Academy 19:37
55. 40 2186 Peter Ricci Kent Denver 19:46
56. 41 2028 Evan Walters Buena Vista 19:49
57. 42 2040 Nick Fahrenkrog Colorado Academy 19:49
58. 43 2256 Ian Hinderman Nederland 19:51
59. 2341 Michael Ebens University 19:52
60. 44 2218 Calder Marriott Lutheran Parker 19:53
61. 45 2056 Ian McLain Estes Park 19:58
62. 2132 Louis Simpson Holy Family 19:59
63. 46 2153 David Hansen Jefferson Academy 20:04
64. 2106 Kevin Andresen Holy Family 20:05
65. 47 2023 Ben Greiner Buena Vista 20:07
66. 48 2317 Cameron Collamer Saratoga 20:14
67. 49 2000 Bobby Brandt Basalt 20:15
68. 50 2286 Connor Mason Saint Mary's - Colorado Springs 20:15
69. 2005 Wesley Niemer Basalt 20:16
70. 51 2187 William Savoie Kent Denver 20:17
71. 2357 David Shoemaker University 20:21
72. 52 2284 John Kater Saint Mary's - Colorado Springs 20:32
73. 53 2217 Nate King Lutheran Parker 20:32
74. 1998 Zach Allmon Basalt 20:34
75. 54 2232 John Lowrey Machebeuf 20:34
76. 55 2150 Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy 20:35
77. 56 2287 Roan Perschke Saint Mary's - Colorado Springs 20:35
78. 2339 Nathan Coleman University 20:36
79. 2135 Adam Thornburg Holy Family 20:37
80. 2160 Scott Sowell Jefferson Academy 20:38
81. 2356 Robert Schreibman University 20:41
82. 57 2027 Sagen Spesock Buena Vista 20:42
83. 58 2053 Russ Hall Estes Park 20:46
84. 59 2366 Adam Magginetti Peyton 20:48
85. 2138 Andy Woods Holy Family 20:49
86. 2288 Robert Rysavy Saint Mary's - Colorado Springs 20:50
87. 60 2321 Luke Lineberry Saratoga 20:50
88. 61 2319 Lionzo Escobedo Saratoga 20:51
89. 2108 Mark Bowles Holy Family 20:53
90. 62 2322 Lawrence Uhling Saratoga 20:54
91. 63 2054 Hunter Johnson Estes Park 20:55
92. 1983 Derik Mendoza Alamosa 20:57
93. 2346 David Krier University 21:03
94. 2121 Andrew Lyle Holy Family 21:07
95. 64 2259 Noah Thatcher Nederland 21:08
96. 65 2072 David Hawkins Faith Christian 21:09
97. 66 2068 Takuya Nagayabu Faith Christian 21:10
98. 2070 Spencer Edsall Faith Christian 21:18
99. 67 2219 Nick Netherda Lutheran Parker 21:25
100. 68 2234 Mike Towle Machebeuf 21:33
101. 69 2230 Rhett Crismon Machebeuf 21:35
102. 70 2057 Kirk McMillan Estes Park 21:42
103. 2127 Matthew Pardoe Holy Family 21:44
104. 71 2025 Logan Miller Buena Vista 21:49
105. 2059 Ryan Thamert Estes Park 21:49
106. 72 2202 Billy Mendoza La Junta 21:53
107. 73 2184 Tyler Overton Kent Denver 21:58
108. 2133 Tristan Smith Holy Family 22:02
109. 74 2216 Dillon Johnston Lutheran Parker 22:02
110. 2113 James Fross Holy Family 22:05
111. 2019 Andrew Boria Buena Vista 22:05
112. 2115 Darren Georgia Holy Family 22:06
113. 2001 Taylor Browning Basalt 22:12
114. 2111 Grant Eastman Holy Family 22:13
115. 2076 Zach Steitz Faith Christian 22:13
116. 2073 K C Kinney Faith Christian 22:13
117. 2289 Niko Ulfers Saint Mary's - Colorado Springs 22:15
118. 2350 Corbin Meyer University 22:15
119. 2151 Michael Fisher Jefferson Academy 22:16
120. 2122 Joseph Marcia Holy Family 22:17
121. 2334 Arete Bond University 22:20
122. 75 2229 Benton Ahalt Machebeuf 22:20
123. 2109 Devan Connor Holy Family 22:22
124. 76 2183 Hugh Newcomb Kent Denver 22:22
125. 2335 Brad Bond University 22:33
126. 2154 Matt Jones Jefferson Academy 22:34
127. 77 2182 Robert Giometti Kent Denver 22:37
128. 2353 Jacob Regan University 22:38
129. 2116 Aaron Hillman Holy Family 22:39
130. 2266 Chaz Tipton Rye 22:51
131. 2075 Andy Pruett Faith Christian 22:54
132. 78 2255 Jacob Aguilar Nederland 23:01
133. 2112 Mark Eldridge Holy Family 23:02
134. 79 2204 Steven Sandoval La Junta 23:16
135. 80 2200 Steven Malouff La Junta 23:22
136. 2131 Tyler Sand Holy Family 23:26
137. 2110 James Derr Holy Family 23:30
138. 2149 Aidan Durant Jefferson Academy 23:41
139. 2038 Andy Anaya Colorado Academy 23:42
140. 2074 Jeremy Owens Faith Christian 23:45
141. 2026 Cullen Quenon Buena Vista 23:47
142. 2344 Tyler Holloway University 23:50
143. 2130 Trevor Sand Holy Family 23:54
144. 2024 Jake Kastner Buena Vista 23:55
145. 2349 Madison Lightfoot University 23:58
146. 2120 Andres Lau Holy Family 23:59
147. 2004 Josiah Maner Basalt 24:11
148. 81 2215 Carter Cobbett Lutheran Parker 24:16
149. 1980 Chris Aguirre Alamosa 24:19
150. 2128 Dan Ray Holy Family 24:28
151. 2161 John Westbrook Jefferson Academy 24:29
152. 2126 Bryan Pardoe Holy Family 24:33
153. 2179 Blaine Brophy Kent Denver 24:38
154. 2152 Nick Fryberger Jefferson Academy 24:40
155. 2318 Jonathon Dearborn Saratoga 24:45
156. 2358 Caleb Spencer University 24:47
157. 82 2039 Marcos Bottenbley Colorado Academy 24:48
158. 2281 Peter Gohl Saint Mary's - Colorado Springs 24:58
159. 2213 Conner Barnes Lutheran Parker 25:01
160. 2333 Xavier Bigley University 25:08
161. 2282 Adam Jung Saint Mary's - Colorado Springs 25:09
162. 1984 Logan Meyer Alamosa 25:17
163. 2180 James Callison Kent Denver 25:21
164. 2338 Willy Carlson University 25:32
165. 83 2368 Schyler Smith Peyton 26:07
166. 2123 Dominic Marinelli Holy Family 26:21
167. 2147 Nick Almdale Jefferson Academy 27:42
168. 2007 Tim Sullivan Basalt 28:20
169. 2347 McAlister Lafrance University 28:33
170. 2188 Harry Todd Kent Denver 29:06
171. 2181 Iain Chandler Kent Denver 29:17
172. 2323 Colton Woolfolk Saratoga 29:45
173. 2055 Harrison Kenney Estes Park 29:50
174. 2022 Austin Dearstyne Buena Vista 31:00
175. 84 2367 Robby Schuman Peyton 41:14

back