33rd Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2010
Division 1 Girls A


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 6 Julia Foster Albuquerque Academy 17:58
2. 2 135 Oliva Anderson Cherry Creek 18:14
3. 3 278 Erin Hooker Fort Collins 18:16
4. 4 574 Kate Norskog St. Michael's 18:29
5. 5 251 Kristen Narum Fairview 18:35
6. 6 466 Tamara Lementino Rio Rancho 18:37
7. 7 288 Marci Witczak Fort Collins 18:55
8. 8 25 Colleen Koenig Arapahoe 18:58
9. 9 58 Sam Lewis Boulder 19:01
10. 10 54 Cilia Jaeger Boulder 19:02
11. 11 168 Jessica Lemaster Cheyenne Central 19:04
12. 12 174 Christie Schiel Cheyenne Central 19:12
13. 13 548 Lauren Mills Smoky Hill 19:21
14. 14 443 Erin Schilmoeller Regis 19:23
15. 15 408 Alli Groninger Palmer 19:29
16. 16 338 Nun Melanie Legacy 19:32
17. 17 279 Michelle Kramer Fort Collins 19:34
18. 18 60 Erin McLaughlin Boulder 19:36
19. 19 280 Taleah McClintock Fort Collins 19:41
20. 20 355 Victoria Honnell Los Alamos 19:46
21. 21 4 Megan Dunlap Albuquerque Academy 19:47
22. 22 308 Ariana Horton Grandview 19:47
23. 23 282 Audrey Oweimrin Fort Collins 19:50
24. 24 26 Ashley Limes Arapahoe 19:54
25. 25 148 Ryan Williams Cherry Creek 19:55
26. 26 259 Kristen Witt Fairview 19:55
27. 27 33 Lauren Shomaker Arapahoe 19:56
28. 28 139 Alana Dechtman Cherry Creek 19:56
29. 29 441 Emily Mauser Regis 19:57
30. 30 195 Rachel King Douglas County 19:58
31. 31 136 Rebekah Bosler Cherry Creek 19:59
32. 32 143 Lindsey Kuster Cherry Creek 20:01
33. 33 252 Kelsey Piper Fairview 20:01
34. 34 5 Morgan Findley Albuquerque Academy 20:03
35. 35 83 Janey Heard Chaparral 20:05
36. 36 9 Lisa Pterkin Albuquerque Academy 20:07
37. 37 356 Jennifer Mooday Los Alamos 20:09
38. 38 29 Cate McPherson Arapahoe 20:09
39. 39 277 Sherena Guild Fort Collins 20:12
40. 40 59 Madi Lohmann Boulder 20:13
41. 41 32 Ashley Rietman Arapahoe 20:14
42. 42 281 Kira Miklos Fort Collins 20:15
43. 43 359 Megan Reader Los Alamos 20:16
44. 44 52 Erin Davidson Boulder 20:17
45. 45 357 Emily Pittman Los Alamos 20:20
46. 46 110 Melissa Cowley Cherokee Trail 20:20
47. 47 519 Arianna Munro Rocky Mountain 20:24
48. 48 415 Margaret Stauffer Palmer 20:25
49. 49 405 Sammy Anderson Palmer 20:25
50. 50 412 Hannah McIntyre Palmer 20:26
51. 51 360 Eliana Riciputi Los Alamos 20:26
52. 52 64 Camille Wasinger Boulder 20:27
53. 53 554 Marissa Sklavanitis Smoky Hill 20:28
54. 54 361 Teresa Sandoval Los Alamos 20:29
55. 55 307 Brooke Genovese Grandview 20:31
56. 56 444 Madalyn Somer Regis 20:32
57. 57 57 Emily Larson Boulder 20:34
58. 58 310 Erin Norton Grandview 20:36
59. 59 436 Meredith Hoggatt Regis 20:37
60. 60 254 Shelby Reaves Fairview 20:38
61. 61 353 Elizabeth Brug Los Alamos 20:40
62. 62 410 Dana Louie Palmer 20:40
63. 63 108 Heather Beeman Cherokee Trail 20:41
64. 64 521 Shayla Peel Rocky Mountain 20:42
65. 65 518 Geneva Mueller Rocky Mountain 20:42
66. 66 82 Devon Foster Chaparral 20:43
67. 496 Selina Ramsey Rock Springs 20:45
68. 67 247 Margot Clyne Fairview 20:45
69. 68 164 Abigail Bird Cheyenne Central 20:46
70. 69 145 Kara Odum Cherry Creek 20:48
71. 70 556 Taylor Survil Smoky Hill 20:49
72. 71 311 Michelle Oberndorf Grandview 20:49
73. 72 550 Marisa Phillips Smoky Hill 20:50
74. 73 331 Gonsalves April Legacy 20:50
75. 74 416 Molly Turner Palmer 20:50
76. 75 253 Ashley Pruett Fairview 20:54
77. 76 571 Analyssa Garcia St. Michael's 20:55
78. 77 551 Alex Ryan Smoky Hill 20:58
79. 78 85 MacKenzie Hirsch Chaparral 21:02
80. 79 137 Louisa Boydston Cherry Creek 21:08
81. 80 547 Elysia Erickson Smoky Hill 21:08
82. 81 1 Claire Archibeck Albuquerque Academy 21:09
83. 82 528 Mary Willson Rocky Mountain 21:10
84. 83 256 Emily Sandoval Fairview 21:11
85. 84 27 Lauren Lipski Arapahoe 21:11
86. 495 Jessica Ramsey Rock Springs 21:12
87. 85 116 Thalia Quiel Cherokee Trail 21:14
88. 86 196 Sarah King Douglas County 21:16
89. 87 81 Shannon Ferguson Chaparral 21:16
90. 88 514 Kelsey Alexander Rocky Mountain 21:17
91. 89 7 Meredith Harrington Albuquerque Academy 21:17
92. 90 303 Emily Baade Grandview 21:18
93. 91 24 Zoe Gibbs Arapahoe 21:19
94. 92 2 Haley Barela Albuquerque Academy 21:20
95. 93 88 Janelle Mansfield Chaparral 21:22
96. 94 176 Tristan Tyrrell Cheyenne Central 21:26
97. 95 91 Julia Nyiro Chaparral 21:26
98. 96 165 Casey England Cheyenne Central 21:30
99. 97 522 Lauren Provencio Rocky Mountain 21:30
100. 493 Cady Favazzo Rock Springs 21:31
101. 98 194 Sabrina Kappas Douglas County 21:32
102. 99 573 Meaghan Martinez-Palmer St. Michael's 21:35
103. 100 523 Lyndsay Provencio Rocky Mountain 21:38
104. 101 474 Carolyn Warner Rio Rancho 21:41
105. 102 463 Kiana Gachupin Rio Rancho 21:41
106. 103 411 Amber McAfee Palmer 21:42
107. 104 170 Torrie Peth Cheyenne Central 21:47
108. 105 80 Megan Corlett Chaparral 21:51
109. 106 432 Katie Beirne Regis 21:51
110. 107 375 Laura Stamp Natrona County 21:52
111. 108 229 Alicia Taurchini Eaglecrest 21:54
112. 109 579 Caitlin Smith St. Michael's 21:55
113. 110 333 Palm-Trujillo Devyn Legacy 21:56
114. 111 200 Elizabeth Moton Douglas County 22:01
115. 112 312 Brooke Potter Grandview 22:04
116. 113 437 Claire Horigan Regis 22:05
117. 114 120 Amber Yanda Cherokee Trail 22:08
118. 115 232 Ashley Windom Eaglecrest 22:17
119. 116 376 Elise Sulser Natrona County 22:24
120. 117 313 Sydney Rappoport Grandview 22:25
121. 118 460 Shannan Becenti Rio Rancho 22:36
122. 119 442 Meaghan McGann Regis 22:37
123. 120 461 Alyssa Campbell Rio Rancho 22:41
124. 121 373 Ashley Sondag Natrona County 22:46
125. 122 577 Renee Rivera St. Michael's 22:50
126. 123 119 Justine Wagner Cherokee Trail 22:56
127. 124 118 Tiffany Turnick Cherokee Trail 22:57
128. 125 107 Lauren Barden Cherokee Trail 23:03
129. 492 Megan Butterfield Rock Springs 23:03
130. 126 468 Amanda Mendez Rio Rancho 23:10
131. 127 572 Tristan Gonzales St. Michael's 23:13
132. 128 578 Amanda Romero St. Michael's 23:16
133. 129 191 Kaitlyn Burger Douglas County 23:21
134. 130 374 Shaelynn Sondag Natrona County 23:22
135. 131 225 Grace Lee Eaglecrest 23:23
136. 132 203 Jessica Schipper Douglas County 23:23
137. 133 202 Brittany Rodrigue Douglas County 23:24
138. 134 228 Sierra Stevens Eaglecrest 23:25
139. 135 465 Stephanie Kirts Rio Rancho 23:25
140. 136 166 Alysha Honaker Cheyenne Central 23:38
141. 137 370 Persephone Schure Natrona County 24:00
142. 138 335 Divirgilio Haley Legacy 24:05
143. 139 389 Hannah Harris Overland 24:07
144. 140 337 Lu Karen Legacy 24:08
145. 141 394 Brianna Striplin Overland 24:17
146. 142 387 Rileigh Casebolt Overland 24:17
147. 143 231 Bella Whitten Eaglecrest 24:20
148. 144 223 Taylor Domstein Eaglecrest 24:32
149. 145 372 Natasha Rodosevich Natrona County 24:44
150. 146 227 Rachel Reid Eaglecrest 24:46
151. 147 334 Dretzka Fiona Legacy 24:57
152. 148 391 Leanne Johnston Overland 25:08
153. 149 388 Talia Fagan Overland 25:09

back