33rd Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2010
Division 1 Girls B


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 283 Jill Remmers Fort Collins 20:05
2. 2 35 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 20:07
3. 3 275 Shannan Conlon Fort Collins 20:17
4. 4 55 Luisa Jaeger Boulder 20:25
5. 5 138 Katie Craighead Cherry Creek 20:32
6. 6 285 Allie Suppes Fort Collins 20:33
7. 7 260 Betty Yi Fairview 20:45
8. 8 147 Caitlin Vera Cherry Creek 20:46
9. 9 404 Ashlery Abeyta Palmer 20:47
10. 10 51 Katie Boncella Boulder 20:50
11. 11 286 Kiki Thomas Fort Collins 20:52
12. 12 146 Ellie Pope Cherry Creek 20:55
13. 13 414 Emily Smith Palmer 20:55
14. 14 406 Haley Bryant Palmer 20:55
15. 15 276 Aubree Dietrich Fort Collins 20:59
16. 16 417 Sabreena Watson Palmer 21:01
17. 17 142 Erin Keale Cherry Creek 21:01
18. 18 249 Maya Ellis Fairview 21:01
19. 19 255 Emma Sanchez Fairview 21:02
20. 20 248 Kate Davenport Fairview 21:02
21. 21 63 Jenny Penner Boulder 21:05
22. 22 439 Katherine Kelso Regis 21:10
23. 23 89 Bri Nelson Chaparral 21:12
24. 24 53 Sage Hansen Boulder 21:18
25. 25 287 Kari Vanzyl Fort Collins 21:19
26. 26 92 Laura Nyiro Chaparral 21:22
27. 27 30 Maddie Miller Arapahoe 21:24
28. 28 407 Camy Chisholm Palmer 21:27
29. 29 516 Cambria Magnuson Rocky Mountain 21:27
30. 30 284 Ashlyn Stults Fort Collins 21:30
31. 31 22 Anya Carter Arapahoe 21:35
32. 32 56 Rachel Kastanek Boulder 21:40
33. 33 409 Ryana Holt Palmer 21:40
34. 34 413 Ani Sledgianowski Palmer 21:41
35. 35 549 Maddie Munns Smoky Hill 21:41
36. 8 Libby Peters Albuquerque Academy 21:42
37. 36 543 Chloe Andrie Smoky Hill 21:42
38. 37 555 Leah Stoffel Smoky Hill 21:44
39. 38 250 Anna Hall Fairview 21:45
40. 39 31 Taryn Phipps Arapahoe 21:46
41. 40 141 Abigail Guarino Cherry Creek 21:47
42. 41 90 Chelsea Nielson Chaparral 21:47
43. 42 34 Anna Suszynski Arapahoe 21:51
44. 43 84 Shannon Hedges Chaparral 21:52
45. 44 86 Antonie Huff Chaparral 21:56
46. 3 Laura Bernitsky Albuquerque Academy 21:58
47. 45 79 Hannah Barringer Chaparral 21:58
48. 46 435 Hanah Feehan Regis 21:59
49. 47 257 Kirsten Griffith Fairview 22:03
50. 48 28 Sarah Nies Arapahoe 22:04
51. 49 515 Taylor Baird Rocky Mountain 22:05
52. 50 464 Celina Cordova Rio Rancho 22:06
53. 51 197 Christine Kirchner Douglas County 22:07
54. 52 23 Ariel Chapel Arapahoe 22:10
55. 53 440 Sara Long Regis 22:10
56. 54 258 Lenore Wan Fairview 22:12
57. 55 517 Shelby Mathis Rocky Mountain 22:13
58. 56 62 Eliot Meade Boulder 22:26
59. 57 315 Samantha Vachon Grandview 22:28
60. 58 173 Brittany Robertson Cheyenne Central 22:30
61. 59 526 Heidi Roeber Rocky Mountain 22:47
62. 60 87 Ashley Lundell Chaparral 22:49
63. 61 434 Kaley Cohen Regis 22:59
64. 62 144 Jessica Glass Cherry Creek 23:00
65. 63 525 Emma Rieb Rocky Mountain 23:08
66. 64 462 Tamara Cline Rio Rancho 23:09
67. 65 433 Sam Beirne Regis 23:10
68. 66 520 Kaitlyn Nagel Rocky Mountain 23:16
69. 67 169 Katie Moncrief Cheyenne Central 23:16
70. 68 61 Jessie McLaughlin Boulder 23:16
71. 69 546 Melissa Dang Smoky Hill 23:25
72. 336 Reagin Hayley Legacy 23:25
73. 70 469 Karizma Ortega Rio Rancho 23:26
74. 71 438 Emily Jones Regis 23:26
75. 72 113 Katie Hamilton Cherokee Trail 23:30
76. 73 172 Kassi Powers Cheyenne Central 23:32
77. 74 305 Danielle Dirks Grandview 23:32
78. 75 524 Deanne Pundt Rocky Mountain 23:40
79. 76 314 Elizabeth Smith Grandview 23:40
80. 497 Nikki Robertson Rock Springs 23:47
81. 77 445 Jen Steyaert Regis 23:54
82. 78 201 Maharai Munoz Douglas County 23:57
83. 79 204 Lindsey Willis Douglas County 24:04
84. 80 192 Jenna Coy Douglas County 24:08
85. 81 470 Kendra Ortega Rio Rancho 24:09
86. 576 Danielle Rael St. Michael's 24:13
87. 82 471 Hannah Overton Rio Rancho 24:15
88. 83 114 Sarah Herbrand Cherokee Trail 24:18
89. 84 316 Shauna Welsh Grandview 24:21
90. 85 193 Kirstie Gorthy Douglas County 24:21
91. 86 199 Roni Maxey Douglas County 24:33
92. 87 117 Cassidy Ritter Cherokee Trail 24:33
93. 88 175 Taylor Schrader Cheyenne Central 24:49
94. 89 552 Raka Sen Smoky Hill 24:51
95. 90 467 Rachel Lott Rio Rancho 24:55
96. 91 472 Bethany Prigge Rio Rancho 24:57
97. 92 553 Olivia Sieve Smoky Hill 24:57
98. 93 221 Zoe Berg Eaglecrest 25:04
99. 94 544 Rachael Barnett Smoky Hill 25:07
100. 95 111 Chloe Edwards Cherokee Trail 25:26
101. 96 109 Stephanie Blosser Cherokee Trail 25:26
102. 97 220 Alexa Barricklow Eaglecrest 25:33
103. 98 304 Elizabeth Carlisle Grandview 25:36
104. 99 112 Peri Ellis Cherokee Trail 25:53
105. 100 230 Miranda Whitfield Eaglecrest 25:55
106. 498 Mary Shaures Rock Springs 26:14
107. 101 115 Stacey Mitchell Cherokee Trail 26:23
108. 332 Preskitt Cassie Legacy 27:14
109. 102 198 Louise Kuehster Douglas County 28:33
110. 103 306 Celina Fine Grandview 28:45
111. 104 222 Elise Chase Eaglecrest 28:45
112. 491 Haley Butterfield Rock Springs 29:43
113. 105 163 Cori Bagby Cheyenne Central 29:46
114. 106 219 Tawny Anderson Eaglecrest 31:29

back