33rd Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2010
Division 2 Girls B


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 918 Lauren Elvig Monarch 20:18
2. 2 916 Kaitlyn Benner Monarch 20:26
3. 3 928 Jackie Turner Monarch 20:42
4. 4 681 Abby Poremba Cheyenne Mountain 20:55
5. 5 673 Jessica Baines Cheyenne Mountain 20:55
6. 6 917 Megan Chu Monarch 21:01
7. 7 679 Araia Irwin Cheyenne Mountain 21:05
8. 8 627 Morgan Stanton Bear Creek 21:07
9. 9 1123 Nikki Hemminger Thunder Ridge 21:08
10. 10 926 Virginia Spong Monarch 21:14
11. 11 839 Shelby Kasch Highlands Ranch 21:17
12. 12 836 Gianna Graziano Highlands Ranch 21:21
13. 13 804 Lucy Brainerd Heritage 21:22
14. 14 1117 Brittany Bonato Thunder Ridge 21:27
15. 15 922 Anna Hogan Monarch 21:28
16. 16 1129 Bailey Vanderleest Thunder Ridge 21:38
17. 17 1073 Emily Huber Rock Canyon 21:49
18. 18 834 Daphnie Francis Highlands Ranch 21:55
19. 19 735 Hayley Seabald Dakota Ridge 21:58
20. 20 951 Bentley Porterfield Mullen 22:02
21. 21 1127 Courtney Rice Thunder Ridge 22:06
22. 22 709 Whitney Osborn Columbine 22:08
23. 23 810 Andrea Phifer Heritage 22:09
24. 24 815 Mykaela Van Selus Heritage 22:12
25. 25 924 Alyssa Reese Monarch 22:20
26. 26 816 Bailey Wilhelm Heritage 22:23
27. 27 676 Hailey Geizer Cheyenne Mountain 22:24
28. 28 1118 Erin Bowers Thunder Ridge 22:25
29. 29 1151 McKenna Lenhart Wheat Ridge 22:26
30. 30 808 Amanda Ikard Heritage 22:30
31. 31 888 Darby Collins Loveland 22:30
32. 32 1047 Veronica Harris Rampart 22:37
33. 33 833 Nadia Brecl Highlands Ranch 22:41
34. 34 1153 Lauren Polivka Wheat Ridge 22:41
35. 35 685 Hannah Vanhorn Cheyenne Mountain 22:43
36. 36 701 Nelly Agustin Columbine 22:46
37. 37 809 Erin Mock Heritage 22:46
38. 38 1128 Nicki Tarde Thunder Ridge 22:47
39. 39 1075 Char Jackman Rock Canyon 22:50
40. 40 1067 Amy Arbuckle Rock Canyon 22:54
41. 41 865 Kayli McArthur Lewis Palmer 22:54
42. 42 1042 Kate Derrick Rampart 22:55
43. 43 954 Kristine Stateler Mullen 22:57
44. 44 1155 Carolyn Swanson Wheat Ridge 22:58
45. 45 1068 Julia Caughey Rock Canyon 23:00
46. 46 1072 Sammy Puccini Rock Canyon 23:02
47. 47 871 Noel Tucker Lewis Palmer 23:02
48. 48 1041 Katie Anderson Rampart 23:03
49. 49 674 Courtney Campbell Cheyenne Mountain 23:08
50. 50 1144 Paige Anderson Wheat Ridge 23:08
51. 51 832 Morgan Biagiotti Highlands Ranch 23:14
52. 52 1076 Anna Martinuzzi Rock Canyon 23:22
53. 53 844 Lucia Winkleman Highlands Ranch 23:22
54. 54 950 Jessica Murray Mullen 23:24
55. 55 807 Hannah Gazzett Heritage 23:29
56. 56 1039 Brittany Anderson Rampart 23:32
57. 57 1040 Debra Anderson Rampart 23:33
58. 58 1024 Elise Wardrobe Ponderosa 23:33
59. 59 1154 Tess Sanders Wheat Ridge 23:34
60. 60 729 Stephanie Dexter Dakota Ridge 23:35
61. 61 955 Laura Stateler Mullen 23:36
62. 62 953 Susie Simmons Mullen 23:38
63. 63 736 Melba Njenga Dakota Ridge 23:43
64. 64 898 Hannah Parker Loveland 23:48
65. 65 896 Elisabeth Lee Loveland 23:58
66. 66 680 Sierra Kenyon Cheyenne Mountain 24:00
67. 67 649 Rebecca Folkman Cheyenne East 24:03
68. 68 1046 Kendall Hadley Rampart 24:06
69. 69 842 Hannah Lemieux Highlands Ranch 24:10
70. 70 1071 Abigail Fuselier Rock Canyon 24:16
71. 71 1013 Allie Czaicki Ponderosa 24:19
72. 72 710 Gabby Pfeiffer Columbine 24:22
73. 73 887 Rachel Brandt Loveland 24:24
74. 74 1051 Monica Spachek Rampart 24:24
75. 75 956 Meilyn Weege Mullen 24:25
76. 76 1014 Ellie Dorman Ponderosa 24:26
77. 77 1120 Chloe Elder Thunder Ridge 24:33
78. 78 702 Jenna Ballard Columbine 24:37
79. 79 1023 Anna Vankeuren Ponderosa 24:44
80. 80 1148 Ryan Downing Wheat Ridge 24:47
81. 81 897 Jaime Pallansch Loveland 24:48
82. 82 945 Lissette Dominguez Mullen 24:50
83. 83 1021 Lydia Shaull Ponderosa 24:54
84. 84 628 Alyssa Valdez Bear Creek 24:56
85. 85 703 Mikalah Bowman Columbine 25:01
86. 86 737 Aubrey Simcox Dakota Ridge 25:02
87. 87 739 Natalie Todd Dakota Ridge 25:03
88. 88 712 Molly Rogers Columbine 25:06
89. 89 734 Kassie Ross Dakota Ridge 25:11
90. 90 708 Sarah Myrant Columbine 25:24
91. 91 657 Chayse Rowley Cheyenne East 25:27
92. 92 1145 Paige Brophy Wheat Ridge 25:30
93. 93 862 Katie Johnson Lewis Palmer 26:04
94. 94 872 Amy-Joy Watt Lewis Palmer 26:20
95. 95 1020 Brooke Seichter Ponderosa 26:50
96. 96 651 Anna Kingston Cheyenne East 26:53
97. 97 1011 Adrione Huber Ponderosa 27:30
98. 98 869 Jamie Falvo Lewis Palmer 27:38
99. 993 Elizabeth Campisi Pomona 27:43
100. 99 647 Gaira Cussins Cheyenne East 28:01
101. 100 653 Monica Mencer Cheyenne East 28:13
102. 783 Laura Sonday Greeley West 28:23
103. 101 623 Kendra Martin Bear Creek 28:33
104. 994 Rachel Fritz Pomona 29:00
105. 599 Savahna Ortega Abraham Lincoln 29:04
106. 102 629 Rachel White Bear Creek 29:30
107. 103 648 Kim Eckles Cheyenne East 29:57
108. 597 Monica Herrera Abraham Lincoln 30:09
109. 775 Taylor Barnes Greeley West 31:28
110. 759 Alexandra Jackson Gateway 33:00
111. 104 652 Hannah Lyon Cheyenne East 33:30
112. 105 617 Jordan Avila Bear Creek 34:37
113. 756 Krystel Armenta Hernandez Gateway 44:12

back