2010 Pat Patten Cross Country Meet - October 1, 2010 - Boys JV


Scoring 5 of 5 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 187 Clark Woodfin Broomfield 18:09
2. 2 161 Ethan Gonzales Broomfield 18:10
3. 3 231 Ben Meruret Cheyenne Mountain 18:17
4. 4 178 Matt Sarno Broomfield 18:26
5. 5 694 Kyle Swanson Monarch 18:26
6. 6 692 Parker Sitton Monarch 18:31
7. 7 698 Kingston Wagner Monarch 18:33
8. 8 212 Alex Baer Cheyenne Mountain 18:36
9. 9 689 Wyatt Reis Monarch 18:36
10. 10 224 Russell Hill Cheyenne Mountain 18:37
11. 11 685 Scott Podlogar Monarch 18:37
12. 12 362 Rei Isobe Fairview 18:39
13. 13 832 Eric Kaliamos Palmer Ridge 18:54
14. 659 Chris Fitzgerald Monarch 18:56
15. 674 Will Masters Monarch 18:58
16. 676 Nolan McCoy Monarch 18:58
17. 14 776 Jeff Richards Niwot 18:59
18. 15 529 Ryan Boucher Lyons 19:00
19. 677 Jacob Micklin Monarch 19:03
20. 16 533 Sean Flynn Lyons 19:03
21. 17 355 David Fulton-Beale Fairview 19:05
22. 18 233 Tristan Myers Cheyenne Mountain 19:06
23. 19 539 Chris Smith Lyons 19:06
24. 20 104 Nick Vann Boulder 19:08
25. 21 211 Brendan Anderson Cheyenne Mountain 19:10
26. 22 836 Nico Richardson Palmer Ridge 19:11
27. 645 Clint Beckner Monarch 19:12
28. 23 833 Cody Landrum Palmer Ridge 19:15
29. 24 352 Gabe Dreiman Fairview 19:16
30. 219 Ben Fox Cheyenne Mountain 19:17
31. 25 820 Riley Acker Palmer Ridge 19:18
32. 26 386 Nate Perrin Fairview 19:20
33. 27 150 Marc Besson Broomfield 19:21
34. 28 72 Riley Carpenter Boulder 19:22
35. 714 Ian Hinderman Nederland 19:23
36. 647 Ryan Brophy Monarch 19:24
37. 29 95 David Ritzwoller Boulder 19:26
38. 30 390 Reilly Rosbotham Fairview 19:27
39. 648 Paul Brunette Monarch 19:29
40. 383 Zachary Myers Fairview 19:32
41. 31 493 Yaphet Tewahade Holy Family 19:33
42. 700 Eric Walker Monarch 19:35
43. 32 566 Jordan Jones Mesa Ridge 19:37
44. 33 497 Andy Woods Holy Family 19:38
45. 342 James Anderson Fairview 19:38
46. 34 94 Alex Rideout Boulder 19:41
47. 35 84 Brian Long Boulder 19:47
48. 658 Mehmed Erkocevic Monarch 19:49
49. 227 Jon King Cheyenne Mountain 19:49
50. 395 Reed Schultz Fairview 19:50
51. 36 183 Luke Spiegel Broomfield 19:51
52. 98 John Squadra Boulder 19:53
53. 153 Ryan Davis Broomfield 19:53
54. 343 Josh Anderson Fairview 19:54
55. 213 Matt Bohcali Cheyenne Mountain 19:54
56. 217 Adam Doyle Cheyenne Mountain 19:56
57. 693 Shaofan Sun Monarch 19:59
58. 375 Matt Lindgren Fairview 20:00
59. 264 Forrest Smith Crested Butte 20:02
60. 90 Benn Myers Boulder 20:04
61. 96 Leete Skinner Boulder 20:05
62. 680 Birk Nielsen Monarch 20:06
63. 391 Connor Rowinski Fairview 20:07
64. 174 Kevin Rhinesmith Broomfield 20:08
65. 86 Julian Medri Boulder 20:11
66. 406 Jordan Wood Fairview 20:14
67. 407 Henry Zhang Fairview 20:15
68. 173 Ben Rayman Broomfield 20:17
69. 156 Paul Elliott Broomfield 20:17
70. 155 Andrew Dewey Broomfield 20:19
71. 177 Nathan Roylance Broomfield 20:19
72. 225 Andrew Hurlbert Cheyenne Mountain 20:19
73. 37 1002 Brian Russell Vista Ridge 20:20
74. 38 822 Ben Bonser Palmer Ridge 20:21
75. 103 Tucker Vanleuwen-Hall Boulder 20:21
76. 39 992 Nathan Lord Vista Ridge 20:22
77. 40 491 Louis Simpson Holy Family 20:24
78. 651 Charlie Carner Monarch 20:25
79. 826 Brice Cherry Palmer Ridge 20:26
80. 690 Greg Schreck Monarch 20:28
81. 41 998 Brandon Poulos Vista Ridge 20:28
82. 377 Mark Maus Fairview 20:30
83. 182 Garrett Spellman Broomfield 20:32
84. 42 466 Kevin Andresen Holy Family 20:33
85. 392 Kyle Rowinski Fairview 20:33
86. 43 528 Jacob Anderson Lyons 20:34
87. 368 Jacob Kirlan-Stout Fairview 20:35
88. 825 Gavin Campbell Palmer Ridge 20:36
89. 365 Timo Kaempfen Fairview 20:37
90. 44 769 Hunter Heurich Niwot 20:38
91. 357 Chase Gaumond Fairview 20:40
92. 661 Alex Flores Monarch 20:41
93. 186 Jonathan Wingfield Broomfield 20:43
94. 45 545 Jacob Vahlenkamp Lyons 20:44
95. 46 773 Liam Meakins Niwot 20:46
96. 83 Jeffrey Kim Boulder 20:47
97. 47 573 Brandon` Swancutt Mesa Ridge 20:47
98. 181 Kyle Skattum Broomfield 20:47
99. 160 Daniel Gerbrandt Broomfield 20:49
100. 649 Matt Bubernak Monarch 20:50
101. 379 Ray Miller Fairview 20:50
102. 713 Jacob Aguilar Nederland 20:52
103. 216 Eric Dawson Cheyenne Mountain 20:52
104. 373 Brandon Larson Fairview 20:53
105. 48 480 Andrew Lyle Holy Family 20:55
106. 49 785 Andrew Wintergerst Niwot 20:56
107. 50 771 Matt Lutz Niwot 20:57
108. 184 Morgan Westdyke Broomfield 21:01
109. 51 1009 Tyler Wilson Vista Ridge 21:01
110. 759 Richard Dematteo Niwot 21:02
111. 52 867 Clayton Shaver Peak To Peak 21:06
112. 260 Kyle Boyle Crested Butte 21:07
113. 70 Sam Bukowski Boulder 21:07
114. 263 Jeff Hargrove Crested Butte 21:08
115. 158 Parker Ericson Broomfield 21:09
116. 644 R J Barrett Monarch 21:12
117. 772 Dutch Maydew Niwot 21:12
118. 764 Alejandro Garcia Niwot 21:13
119. 157 Cory Elston Broomfield 21:14
120. 718 Noah Thatcher Nederland 21:19
121. 468 Mark Bowles Holy Family 21:19
122. 154 Mark Decker Broomfield 21:22
123. 486 Matthew Pardoe Holy Family 21:23
124. 492 Tristan Smith Holy Family 21:24
125. 53 1005 Marcus Shanahan Vista Ridge 21:24
126. 656 Nathan Davis Monarch 21:24
127. 370 Ted Kornish Fairview 21:25
128. 984 Brandon Cordova Vista Ridge 21:26
129. 80 Harry Heiberger Boulder 21:26
130. 989 Patrick Hinebaugh Vista Ridge 21:26
131. 396 John Searles Fairview 21:27
132. 385 Aaron Perley Fairview 21:27
133. 228 Matt Klepfer Cheyenne Mountain 21:28
134. 92 Axel Quartarone Boulder 21:29
135. 149 Brett Baldwin Broomfield 21:29
136. 699 Ben Walden Monarch 21:29
137. 1010 Zac Wood Vista Ridge 21:30
138. 781 Henry Sebesta Niwot 21:31
139. 54 1038 Dillon Starck Windsor 21:31
140. 77 Sawyer Gilbert Boulder 21:32
141. 469 Devan Connor Holy Family 21:33
142. 475 Aaron Hillman Holy Family 21:33
143. 1007 Dan Thies Vista Ridge 21:34
144. 842 Nick Wilcox Palmer Ridge 21:34
145. 400 Seth Tanner Fairview 21:35
146. 828 Derek Emeis Palmer Ridge 21:36
147. 381 Ben Morrissey Fairview 21:36
148. 55 1027 Brayden Campbell Windsor 21:36
149. 683 Johnny Oah Monarch 21:37
150. 982 Kenny Brown Vista Ridge 21:39
151. 345 Zach Barnhill Fairview 21:40
152. 148 Cody Armstrong Broomfield 21:41
153. 481 Joseph Marcia Holy Family 21:42
154. 100 Eric Stern Boulder 21:42
155. 169 Josh Jaramillo Broomfield 21:43
156. 99 Matt Sredojevic Boulder 21:44
157. 399 Theo Sullivan Fairview 21:44
158. 56 866 Josh Goertzen Peak To Peak 21:45
159. 435 Tyler Sherman Greeley Central 21:46
160. 152 Robert Carlson Broomfield 21:46
161. 409 Nick Zimmerer Fairview 21:47
162. 236 Brady Smith Cheyenne Mountain 21:47
163. 261 David Bright Crested Butte 21:48
164. 686 Kenny Prior Monarch 21:49
165. 69 Gary Bruening Boulder 21:49
166. 82 Dylan Kahn Boulder 21:50
167. 531 Isaac Cisar Lyons 21:50
168. 165 James Harper Broomfield 21:52
169. 536 Spencer Huff Lyons 21:53
170. 57 858 Greg Ledingham Peak To Peak 21:53
171. 58 1028 Nick Cassell Windsor 21:54
172. 650 Alex Cabrera Monarch 21:55
173. 474 Darren Georgia Holy Family 21:56
174. 766 Kit Goncharov Niwot 21:57
175. 374 Calvin Lietz Fairview 21:58
176. 380 Nicholas Morris Fairview 21:58
177. 765 Alex Goff Niwot 21:59
178. 760 Martin Dubois Niwot 22:01
179. 652 Riley Casey Monarch 22:05
180. 654 Stephen Cimino Monarch 22:07
181. 472 Matt Eldridge Holy Family 22:14
182. 223 Corbin Hart Cheyenne Mountain 22:14
183. 221 Alex Glover Cheyenne Mountain 22:19
184. 59 576 Eric Vasquez Mesa Ridge 22:21
185. 643 Steven Akins Monarch 22:23
186. 489 Trevor Sand Holy Family 22:24
187. 535 Reed Gattmann Lyons 22:29
188. 993 Jonah Marean Vista Ridge 22:32
189. 987 Alex Ebat Vista Ridge 22:33
190. 471 Grant Eastman Holy Family 22:34
191. 60 562 Bryan Frank Mesa Ridge 22:35
192. 61 1042 Jordan Whitehead Windsor 22:37
193. 347 Joseph Bovio Fairview 22:38
194. 62 869 Greg Zimmers Peak To Peak 22:40
195. 691 Jack Seifert Monarch 22:41
196. 991 Ben Leatherwood Vista Ridge 22:41
197. 1008 Braden Virdell Vista Ridge 22:42
198. 770 Yew Leong Niwot 22:43
199. 63 561 Lameek Fennell Mesa Ridge 22:44
200. 64 859 Om Neelay Peak To Peak 22:45
201. 660 Max Fleming Monarch 22:47
202. 679 Ronald Nguyen Monarch 22:47
203. 490 Tyler Sand Holy Family 22:48
204. 172 Alex Peterman Broomfield 22:51
205. 665 Zach Hykan Monarch 22:52
206. 358 Jeffrey Goertz Fairview 22:53
207. 831 Mitchell Hakala Palmer Ridge 22:54
208. 167 Sam Henehan Broomfield 22:55
209. 240 Michael Trione Cheyenne Mountain 22:55
210. 405 Jeremiah Warm Fairview 22:56
211. 829 Scott Feathers Palmer Ridge 22:57
212. 432 Mattius Manuel Greeley Central 22:58
213. 778 Jack Ryan Niwot 22:58
214. 168 Ben Jacobs Broomfield 23:00
215. 819 Jake Abeyta Palmer Ridge 23:01
216. 473 James Fross Holy Family 23:01
217. 398 Daniel Slavick-Pobywajlo Fairview 23:04
218. 704 Dan Wilkins Monarch 23:08
219. 354 Ryan Frazier Fairview 23:08
220. 838 Spencer Seabloom Palmer Ridge 23:08
221. 485 Bryan Pardoe Holy Family 23:09
222. 65 1029 Daniel Davidson Windsor 23:10
223. 479 Andres Lau Holy Family 23:15
224. 682 Kevin O'Connor Monarch 23:19
225. 397 Daniel Shang Fairview 23:24
226. 854 Harnek Gulati Peak To Peak 23:30
227. 78 Ben Goodbody Boulder 23:38
228. 857 Addison Hoffman Peak To Peak 23:39
229. 861 Nate Reveley Peak To Peak 23:39
230. 830 Ian Gerchow Palmer Ridge 23:40
231. 102 Dylan Turley-Rule Boulder 23:49
232. 163 Zach Grennan Broomfield 23:53
233. 470 James Derr Holy Family 23:58
234. 487 Dan Ray Holy Family 24:00
235. 543 Isaac Vahlenkamp Lyons 24:00
236. 541 Levi Stone Lyons 24:01
237. 559 David Armstrong Mesa Ridge 24:15
238. 185 Zach Wilson Broomfield 24:21
239. 378 Kennan Mell Fairview 24:24
240. 147 Chris Aimetti Broomfield 24:25
241. 1030 Justin Giehm Windsor 24:27
242. 560 Caleb Byars Mesa Ridge 24:29
243. 563 Chase Frankford Mesa Ridge 24:30
244. 821 Zach Blehm Palmer Ridge 24:34
245. 238 Sean Sullivan Cheyenne Mountain 24:37
246. 569 Aaron Seals Mesa Ridge 24:48
247. 465 Ben Abraham Holy Family 24:53
248. 361 Paul Huegerich Fairview 25:01
249. 823 Riley Burkart Palmer Ridge 25:12
250. 388 Spencer Renteria Fairview 25:15
251. 981 Patrick Barr Vista Ridge 25:20
252. 1033 Colten Larsen Windsor 25:23
253. 534 Jack Gambrell Lyons 25:27
254. 482 Dominic Marinelli Holy Family 25:27
255. 571 Tyler Stamper Mesa Ridge 25:48
256. 774 Daniel Naftel Niwot 25:50
257. 653 Greg Chancellor Monarch 25:59
258. 668 Michael King Monarch 26:02
259. 68 Charlie Britton Boulder 26:04
260. 663 Zach Gigone Monarch 26:07
261. 782 Sam Skelton Niwot 26:12
262. 853 Jacob Golden Peak To Peak 26:24
263. 341 Jesse Abshire-Hays Fairview 26:27
264. 344 Joseph Balsells Fairview 26:37
265. 166 Anthony Hause Broomfield 26:42
266. 1031 Kyle Hammond Windsor 26:44
267. 777 Ian Roush Niwot 26:45
268. 366 Brandon Kennedy Fairview 27:14
269. 1003 Jacob Schell Vista Ridge 27:17
270. 544 Isaiah Vahlenkamp Lyons 27:18
271. 646 Brian Blanchard Monarch 28:37
272. 404 Andrew Wang Fairview 28:50
273. 179 Brandt Sier Broomfield 29:20
274. 540 Matt Smith Lyons 29:31
275. 88 Jean Philippe Millard Boulder 29:37
276. 360 Jack Halpain Fairview 29:59
277. 434 Roger Pompermayer Greeley Central 30:59

back