2010 Pat Patten Cross Country Meet - October 1, 2010 - Boys Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 841 Spencer Wenck Palmer Ridge 15:52
2. 2 702 Kirk Webb Monarch 16:30
3. 3 226 Mitch Kasyon Cheyenne Mountain 16:37
4. 4 237 Postyn Smith Cheyenne Mountain 16:45
5. 5 662 Jackson Friesth Monarch 16:50
6. 6 574 Josiah Valenzuela Mesa Ridge 16:52
7. 7 220 Ludovic Funfrock Cheyenne Mountain 16:53
8. 8 359 Kevin Hale Fairview 16:58
9. 9 73 Eli Davis Boulder 17:00
10. 10 87 Will Melhado Boulder 17:04
11. 11 767 Nick Harris Niwot 17:09
12. 12 672 Collin Lowe Monarch 17:14
13. 13 180 Kory Skattum Broomfield 17:17
14. 14 703 Jason West Monarch 17:21
15. 15 655 Andrew Commander Monarch 17:22
16. 16 364 Ricardo Kaempfen Fairview 17:25
17. 17 376 Kyle Lund Fairview 17:25
18. 18 567 Shane Molina Mesa Ridge 17:26
19. 19 837 Brandon Schow Palmer Ridge 17:31
20. 20 670 Alex Krull Monarch 17:32
21. 21 476 Sam Hillman Holy Family 17:33
22. 22 1034 Ben Leitz Windsor 17:33
23. 23 1040 Justin Weinmeister Windsor 17:35
24. 24 230 Nolan Mayhew Cheyenne Mountain 17:37
25. 25 348 Tim Brown Fairview 17:37
26. 26 402 Bridger Tomlin Fairview 17:38
27. 27 538 Zach Pfeifer Lyons 17:39
28. 28 151 Hernan Blas Aquino Broomfield 17:40
29. 29 239 Ryan Taylor Cheyenne Mountain 17:40
30. 30 229 Zach Kuzma Cheyenne Mountain 17:43
31. 31 768 Quinn Harris Niwot 17:43
32. 32 277 Christian Turnock Denver East 17:43
33. 33 408 Brad Ziegler Fairview 17:44
34. 34 684 Ben Pearson Monarch 17:44
35. 35 786 William Zimmerman Niwot 17:46
36. 36 218 Josh Fowler Cheyenne Mountain 17:46
37. 37 176 Joe Robison Broomfield 17:47
38. 38 159 Ben Forsee Broomfield 17:47
39. 673 Matt MacKenzie Monarch 17:57
40. 39 761 Scott Everett Niwot 17:58
41. 40 827 Jordan Deitsch Palmer Ridge 18:00
42. 41 170 Cam Jukkala Broomfield 18:00
43. 42 779 David Schahrer Niwot 18:02
44. 232 Phillip Meyer Cheyenne Mountain 18:03
45. 957 Asher Rohde Steamboat Springs 18:03
46. 43 1036 Alex Maxwell Windsor 18:03
47. 44 75 Neil Filley Boulder 18:05
48. 45 945 Eric Dunaway Skyline 18:05
49. 46 371 Neal Kornreich Fairview 18:06
50. 47 999 Tyler Poulos Vista Ridge 18:09
51. 48 8 Jake Rothman Alexander Dawson 18:09
52. 49 278 Andrew Wise Denver East 18:10
53. 50 171 Joe Mitchem Broomfield 18:12
54. 51 93 Rex Quartarone Boulder 18:13
55. 394 Rich Sanchez Fairview 18:14
56. 52 824 Conner Campbell Palmer Ridge 18:17
57. 350 Nicholas Christopher Fairview 18:18
58. 53 572 Adam Stellmach Mesa Ridge 18:19
59. 54 862 Stephen Rice Peak To Peak 18:19
60. 55 276 Devon Romero Denver East 18:20
61. 56 467 Sean Ankarlo Holy Family 18:22
62. 57 488 Andres Rodriguez Holy Family 18:23
63. 234 Tristan Pelto Cheyenne Mountain 18:24
64. 58 101 Naataani Todea Boulder 18:24
65. 59 175 Jordan Ricket Broomfield 18:26
66. 60 855 Cameron Healy Peak To Peak 18:27
67. 61 758 Kevin Bueno Niwot 18:27
68. 62 97 Max Spiro Boulder 18:28
69. 63 273 Mitch Carson Denver East 18:28
70. 64 840 Christopher Vandyke Palmer Ridge 18:29
71. 65 1035 Chip Leitz Windsor 18:30
72. 66 996 Adam Noel Vista Ridge 18:31
73. 67 85 Torin McDonald Boulder 18:32
74. 68 863 Justin Rodenburg Peak To Peak 18:32
75. 69 864 Riley Rodenburg Peak To Peak 18:33
76. 70 570 George Smith Mesa Ridge 18:33
77. 71 427 Danny Butherus Greeley Central 18:34
78. 351 Scotty Davids Fairview 18:35
79. 72 860 Jacob Oveson Peak To Peak 18:35
80. 73 275 Micah Prien Denver East 18:36
81. 105 Scout Vernon Boulder 18:40
82. 74 532 Sam Crowley Lyons 18:41
83. 75 4 Kyle Becker Alexander Dawson 18:42
84. 76 834 Nathan Mills Palmer Ridge 18:43
85. 77 950 Braden Richards Skyline 18:46
86. 107 Max Worthy Boulder 18:48
87. 78 762 Ryan Faulkner Niwot 18:49
88. 79 949 Chris Meduna Skyline 18:49
89. 80 839 Walter Taylor Palmer Ridge 18:50
90. 81 944 David Bocim Skyline 18:51
91. 82 515 Gabe Murray Longmont 18:51
92. 83 994 Dan Mark Vista Ridge 18:52
93. 214 Gabe Casias Cheyenne Mountain 18:53
94. 675 Daniel McComas Monarch 18:57
95. 84 1026 Cody Bartlett Windsor 19:00
96. 85 980 Kyle Arrington Vista Ridge 19:00
97. 79 Philippe Guegan Boulder 19:05
98. 86 575 Nate Vanwinkle Mesa Ridge 19:06
99. 715 Dan Johnson Nederland 19:07
100. 87 436 Omar Villa Greeley Central 19:11
101. 88 429 Sam Holloway Greeley Central 19:13
102. 89 1032 Liam Kellogg Windsor 19:14
103. 90 932 Ben Inman Silver Creek 19:19
104. 91 272 Kevin Blakeslee Denver East 19:19
105. 92 985 Mike Desorbo Vista Ridge 19:19
106. 93 478 Clayton Keefe Holy Family 19:20
107. 94 527 Keith Albertson Lyons 19:20
108. 95 537 Nick McNulty Lyons 19:20
109. 96 274 Nic Nealy Denver East 19:22
110. 958 Jeff Sperry Steamboat Springs 19:24
111. 97 428 Nathan Gonzales Greeley Central 19:27
112. 98 431 Aaron Joseph Greeley Central 19:34
113. 99 484 Timothy Medaris Holy Family 19:35
114. 100 437 Taylor Wikum Greeley Central 19:40
115. 101 496 Kyle Willis Holy Family 19:43
116. 102 986 Forrest Eaglin Vista Ridge 19:45
117. 763 Elijah Fisk Niwot 19:48
118. 103 865 Eric Schirmer Peak To Peak 19:51
119. 780 Austin Schuler Niwot 19:57
120. 104 477 Erich Hixson Holy Family 20:06
121. 105 856 Liam Healy Peak To Peak 20:10
122. 106 565 Jakob Freng Mesa Ridge 20:14
123. 107 433 Sean McLachlin Greeley Central 20:14
124. 108 1037 Luis Reyes Windsor 20:16
125. 109 511 Jackson Britt Longmont 20:19
126. 110 509 Dylan Beck Longmont 20:28
127. 111 568 Brandon` Pearson Mesa Ridge 20:29
128. 112 508 Kris Bare Longmont 20:34
129. 113 947 Nathan Johnson Skyline 20:42
130. 114 542 Marcel Such Lyons 20:45
131. 558 Nick Alderman Mesa Ridge 20:46
132. 1039 Dillon Stine Windsor 20:49
133. 115 1006 Levi Stancer Vista Ridge 20:55
134. 577 Destin Wilkerson Mesa Ridge 21:33
135. 116 946 Seth Hovestol Skyline 21:34
136. 117 948 Tim Koh Skyline 21:36
137. 952 Bob Schumman Skyline 21:40
138. 118 510 Michael Bramble Longmont 21:55
139. 564 Stone Frankford Mesa Ridge 21:59
140. 119 5 Robby Keown Alexander Dawson 22:02
141. 959 Zach Sperry Steamboat Springs 22:05
142. 120 935 Hamilton Nelson Silver Creek 22:09
143. 121 516 Jake Rowinski Longmont 22:44
144. 122 921 Josue Berdiales Laynes Silver Creek 22:49
145. 123 7 Forest Oden Alexander Dawson 23:08
146. 124 929 Gabriel Grant Silver Creek 23:09
147. 125 920 Carl Albano Silver Creek 23:16
148. 126 934 Alex Mann Silver Creek 23:17
149. 127 6 Ben Kruteck Alexander Dawson 25:24
150. 128 928 Josef Fischer Silver Creek 25:25
151. 129 512 Ian Chung Kuang Lai Longmont 28:00
152. 931 Owen Huss Silver Creek 28:19

back