2010 Rock Canyon High School XC Invitational - September 25, 2010 - Boys Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2445 William Kincaid Columbine 16:02
2. 2 2736 Stephen Chipman Mountain Vista 16:22
3. 3 2810 Jake Dysart Rock Canyon 16:29
4. 4 1518 David Shearon Battle Mountain 16:45
5. 5 2769 Eric Steiner Mountain Vista 17:01
6. 6 2821 Conner Johnston Rock Canyon 17:04
7. 7 1522 Mitch Walker Battle Mountain 17:12
8. 8 2448 Zach McDaniel Columbine 17:31
9. 9 2572 Christian Turnock Denver East 17:31
10. 10 2475 Ryther Anderson Conifer 17:32
11. 11 2638 Garrett Sapakoff Littleton 17:33
12. 12 2485 Ben Fuller Conifer 17:36
13. 13 2689 Matt Serna Mountain Range 17:43
14. 14 2635 Jack Robb Littleton 17:43
15. 15 2774 Andrew Walton Mountain Vista 17:45
16. 16 2574 Andrew Wise Denver East 17:46
17. 17 2741 Stephen Geisler Mountain Vista 17:48
18. 18 2739 Mark Currie Mountain Vista 17:49
19. 19 2822 Danny Kappes Rock Canyon 17:50
20. 20 2759 Seth Parker Mountain Vista 17:53
21. 21 1521 David Suarez Battle Mountain 17:55
22. 22 2844 Max Will Rock Canyon 17:58
23. 23 2876 Ray Hernandez Roosevelt 18:03
24. 24 2841 Steven Weatherred Rock Canyon 18:05
25. 25 2566 Devon Romero Denver East 18:09
26. 26 2626 Calvin Maas Littleton 18:10
27. 27 2436 Chris Chavez Columbine 18:10
28. 28 2835 Austin Shoemake Rock Canyon 18:11
29. 29 2500 Dylan Reed Conifer 18:13
30. 30 2838 Christian Storch Rock Canyon 18:15
31. 31 2438 Tanner Corah Columbine 18:16
32. 32 1563 Coleman Harris Chaparral 18:18
33. 33 1565 Mark Ingram Chaparral 18:21
34. 34 2322 Joshua Hulbert Cherry Creek 18:22
35. 35 2452 Orion Tallmadge Columbine 18:22
36. 36 2628 James McNally Littleton 18:25
37. 37 2618 Chip Bollendonk Littleton 18:26
38. 38 2552 Mitchell Carson Denver East 18:28
39. 39 2499 Austin Reed Conifer 18:29
40. 40 2432 Alexander Armstrong Columbine 18:30
41. 41 2743 Carson Hart Mountain Vista 18:31
42. 42 2565 Micah Prien Denver East 18:35
43. 43 2671 Dylan Andrew Mountain Range 18:36
44. 44 2687 Bryan Patel Mountain Range 18:37
45. 45 2362 Shane Rhodes Cherry Creek 18:40
46. 46 2303 Konnor De Venecia Cherry Creek 18:44
47. 47 2482 Dylan Dionis Conifer 18:45
48. 48 1505 Remsen Allard Battle Mountain 18:46
49. 49 2860 Paul Acuna Roosevelt 18:47
50. 50 2290 Max Billinghurst Cherry Creek 18:50
51. 51 1483 Dau Doldol Arrupe Jesuit 18:54
52. 52 1571 Ryan Kwiatkowski Chaparral 18:56
53. 53 2435 Nick Bernhardt Columbine 18:58
54. 54 2477 Trevor Bickmore Conifer 18:58
55. 55 2644 Berry Visser Littleton 19:04
56. 56 2365 Evan Roncevich Cherry Creek 19:05
57. 57 1556 Jon Bacovcin Chaparral 19:09
58. 58 2484 Mike Fera Conifer 19:16
59. 59 2287 Ofe Ariyo Cherry Creek 19:19
60. 60 1509 Charlie Barry Battle Mountain 19:19
61. 61 2564 Nicholas Nealy Denver East 19:26
62. 62 2582 Michael Gabriel Englewood 19:32
63. 63 1513 Aleksei Horn Battle Mountain 19:33
64. 64 2681 Grant Little Mountain Range 19:34
65. 65 2643 Tevin Tyson Littleton 19:36
66. 66 2878 Ryan Oliver Roosevelt 19:38
67. 67 1487 Davion Rodriguez Arrupe Jesuit 19:41
68. 68 1507 Mike Ball Battle Mountain 19:42
69. 69 2865 Antonio Cardenas Roosevelt 19:42
70. 70 1578 Jordan Reynolds Chaparral 19:46
71. 71 1575 Jesse Nordstrom Chaparral 19:47
72. 72 2550 Kevin Blakeslee Denver East 19:51
73. 73 2872 Mark Gunderson Roosevelt 19:54
74. 74 2884 Zack Schreiber Roosevelt 19:54
75. 75 2340 Michael Martina Cherry Creek 19:55
76. 76 1481 Jason Armijo Arrupe Jesuit 20:04
77. 77 2692 Paul Williams Mountain Range 20:05
78. 78 2690 Grant Stout Mountain Range 20:09
79. 79 1580 Alec Richards Chaparral 20:12
80. 80 2581 Eric Almanzar Englewood 20:27
81. 81 2691 Braden Timmons Mountain Range 20:30
82. 82 2580 Bryan Agular Englewood 20:31
83. 83 2584 Tucker Horan Englewood 20:50
84. 84 2585 Joe Howard Englewood 20:54
85. 85 2593 James Wood Englewood 20:54
86. 86 2661 Nick Netherda Lutheran Parker 21:09
87. 87 2591 Nick Steverson Englewood 21:09
88. 88 2660 Calder Marriott Lutheran Parker 21:15
89. 89 2659 Nate King Lutheran Parker 21:15
90. 90 2887 Tyler Smith Roosevelt 21:19
91. 91 1485 Alonso Guerrero Arrupe Jesuit 22:44
92. 92 1482 Erik Diaz Arrupe Jesuit 23:10
93. 93 2658 Dillon Johnston Lutheran Parker 23:28
94. 94 2891 Alisah Allen Arrupe Jesuit 24:15
95. 95 2656 Conner Barnes Lutheran Parker 24:17
96. 96 2657 Carter Cobbett Lutheran Parker 24:21

back