10th Annual St. Vrain/Lyons Cross Country Invitational
Boys Middle School
September 11, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1824 Paul Roberts Lyons MS 10:50
2. 2 2115 Kaleb Simington Walt Clark MS 10:57
3. 3 2023 Kyle Rex The Classical Academy MS 11:44
4. 4 1684 Evan Ginter Estes Park MS 11:56
5. 5 2036 Morgan Dubois Twin Peaks Academy MS 11:58
6. 6 2020 Tanner Norman The Classical Academy MS 12:05
7. 7 2032 Sam Berg Twin Peaks Academy MS 12:08
8. 8 1789 Markus Quere Lucile Erwin MS 12:09
9. 9 2123 Gabriel Youngquist Walt Clark MS 12:16
10. 10 1774 Kyle Brinkman Lucile Erwin MS 12:17
11. 11 2005 Kristian Carroll The Classical Academy MS 12:17
12. 12 1683 Isaac Calden Estes Park MS 12:17
13. 13 1929 Andrew Castagneri Summit Ridge MS 12:20
14. 14 2119 Jarrett Thollot Walt Clark MS 12:26
15. 15 2026 Samuel Wright The Classical Academy MS 12:26
16. 16 1941 Craig King Summit Ridge MS 12:32
17. 17 1910 Arie Van Vuuren Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 12:35
18. 18 1908 Garrett Johnston Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 12:37
19. 19 1788 Brett Peterson Lucile Erwin MS 12:41
20. 20 1744 Michael Sloan Holy Family MS 12:42
21. 21 1927 Joseph Berg Summit Ridge MS 12:44
22. 22 1602 A J Marcus Brush MS 12:45
23. 23 2104 Sam Hitchens Walt Clark MS 12:45
24. 24 2008 Mathew Chapman The Classical Academy MS 12:46
25. 25 1782 Erik Labato-Contreres Lucile Erwin MS 12:49
26. 26 1786 Blake Martin Lucile Erwin MS 12:52
27. 27 2168 Bill Thomas Windsor MS 12:53
28. 28 2165 Griffith Kull Windsor MS 12:56
29. 29 2120 Tanner Wall Walt Clark MS 12:56
30. 30 2071 Eric Martinez Valley MS 13:07
31. 1776 Jordan Cabrera Lucile Erwin MS 13:09
32. 31 1863 James Rice Peak To Peak MS 13:12
33. 32 1981 Robert Wright Sunset MS 13:14
34. 33 2135 Cade Bickmore Westview MS 13:15
35. 34 1690 Dylan Zurfluh Estes Park MS 13:15
36. 35 1608 Zacc Winn Brush MS 13:23
37. 36 2140 Patrick Murray Westview MS 13:24
38. 37 1826 Joel Such Lyons MS 13:27
39. 38 1685 Cobi Lasota Estes Park MS 13:27
40. 39 1708 Mason Phillips Fitzsimmons MS 13:33
41. 1787 Christian Panozza Lucile Erwin MS 13:33
42. 40 1905 Trevor Webb Severance MS 13:35
43. 41 1951 Jake Williams Summit Ridge MS 13:36
44. 42 1725 Andrew Schoemaker Fort Morgan MS 13:37
45. 43 1854 Karl Doertenbach Peak To Peak MS 13:39
46. 44 1911 Jacob Young Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 13:39
47. 45 1937 Matthew Izmirian Summit Ridge MS 13:40
48. 46 1891 Chris Wertz Resurrection Christian MS 13:41
49. 2007 Taylor Carroll The Classical Academy MS 13:41
50. 47 1893 Stephen Zonnefeld Resurrection Christian MS 13:42
51. 48 1907 Jordan Cherin Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 13:44
52. 49 1902 Austin Paye Severance MS 13:44
53. 2012 Will Hook The Classical Academy MS 13:44
54. 50 1815 Brian Flynn Lyons MS 13:45
55. 51 1741 Joey Plunkett Holy Family MS 13:48
56. 2018 Charlie Malone The Classical Academy MS 13:48
57. 52 1726 Carlitto Urquita Fort Morgan MS 13:49
58. 53 2161 Cale Englert Windsor MS 13:49
59. 1790 Noah Scisson Lucile Erwin MS 13:51
60. 54 1689 Brad Wens Estes Park MS 13:52
61. 55 1674 Richard Ostrander Erie MS 13:52
62. 56 2162 Andrew Evans Windsor MS 13:52
63. 57 1825 Ryan Smith Lyons MS 13:53
64. 58 1813 Matthew Dillon Lyons MS 13:53
65. 2118 John Texeira Walt Clark MS 13:54
66. 1793 Dillon Wolfe Lucile Erwin MS 13:55
67. 59 1640 Jace Suarez Conrad Ball MS 13:57
68. 60 1890 Jonathan Weaver Resurrection Christian MS 13:57
69. 61 2136 Lincoln D'Epainger Westview MS 13:58
70. 62 2045 Evan Young Twin Peaks Academy MS 13:58
71. 63 1707 Ryan Parham Fitzsimmons MS 14:00
72. 1791 Josh Stakhouse Lucile Erwin MS 14:01
73. 2111 Brody Olson Walt Clark MS 14:01
74. 1768 Seth Abreo Lucile Erwin MS 14:04
75. 64 1978 Ryan Uhland Sunset MS 14:06
76. 1783 Brennen Lang Lucile Erwin MS 14:07
77. 1775 Zac Buschy Lucile Erwin MS 14:07
78. 65 1630 Sam Maul Conrad Ball MS 14:08
79. 66 2142 Tyler Oliver Westview MS 14:08
80. 67 1884 Steve Cooksey Resurrection Christian MS 14:10
81. 1816 Owen George Lyons MS 14:11
82. 68 2164 Halen Hartley Windsor MS 14:14
83. 69 1606 Joel Schmer Brush MS 14:22
84. 70 2037 Pierce Finley Twin Peaks Academy MS 14:23
85. 1943 Niklaus Levy Summit Ridge MS 14:23
86. 2001 Tanner Barrett The Classical Academy MS 14:25
87. 2022 Sam Raphael The Classical Academy MS 14:32
88. 1942 Dustin Koch Summit Ridge MS 14:33
89. 71 1966 Jesse Falk Sunset MS 14:33
90. 2122 Casey Young Walt Clark MS 14:34
91. 72 1901 Blake Miller Severance MS 14:34
92. 73 1705 Josh Kiser Fitzsimmons MS 14:37
93. 1947 Benton Meldrum Summit Ridge MS 14:38
94. 74 1974 Darius Mastronardi Sunset MS 14:40
95. 75 1738 Jack Nelson Holy Family MS 14:41
96. 1769 Stefano Abreo Lucile Erwin MS 14:42
97. 1784 Trevin Long Lucile Erwin MS 14:46
98. 76 1979 Isaiah Wier-March Sunset MS 14:49
99. 77 1607 Trey Severin Brush MS 14:50
100. 78 1676 Matthew Sease Erie MS 14:51
101. 79 2138 Matthew Garcia Westview MS 14:52
102. 1838 Mikasi Chapman Nederland MS 14:52
103. 1779 Tanner Foster Lucile Erwin MS 14:52
104. 80 1643 Albert Huang D'Evelyn MS 14:53
105. 2102 Parker Herd Walt Clark MS 14:53
106. 81 1899 Adam Gleason Severance MS 15:00
107. 1936 Caleb Izmirian Summit Ridge MS 15:02
108. 82 1633 Dylan Norsen Conrad Ball MS 15:03
109. 83 1603 Korbin Massey Brush MS 15:06
110. 1687 Alec Perney Estes Park MS 15:08
111. 1792 Justin Tautkus Lucile Erwin MS 15:08
112. 1939 Adam Johnson-Bravo Summit Ridge MS 15:10
113. 1771 Evan Bergstrom Lucile Erwin MS 15:12
114. 1785 Alex Marr Lucile Erwin MS 15:13
115. 1965 Colin Duffy Sunset MS 15:14
116. 2141 Ben Neufeld Westview MS 15:16
117. 1839 Jean-Luc Pineau Nederland MS 15:17
118. 84 1898 Hank Fleener Severance MS 15:24
119. 85 1740 Ryan Oliva Holy Family MS 15:25
120. 86 1623 John Bohnstengel Conrad Ball MS 15:26
121. 87 2068 Wyatt Hamm Valley MS 15:27
122. 88 1736 Sergio Compean Holy Family MS 15:29
123. 1688 Ben Switzer Estes Park MS 15:30
124. 2160 Jeffrey Borrett Windsor MS 15:31
125. 89 1647 Carter Mateer D'Evelyn MS 15:34
126. 2011 Brent Frieden The Classical Academy MS 15:36
127. 1812 Brian Dillon Lyons MS 15:37
128. 2170 Trent Dilka Severance MS 15:38
129. 2009 Robbie Crane The Classical Academy MS 15:38
130. 90 1856 Duncan Dunninger Peak To Peak MS 15:39
131. 91 2041 Noah Newson Twin Peaks Academy MS 15:39
132. 92 1665 Paul Battista Erie MS 15:40
133. 93 1861 Alex Mowery Peak To Peak MS 15:42
134. 94 1857 Elijah Dunninger Peak To Peak MS 15:42
135. 95 1648 David Nowicki D'Evelyn MS 15:43
136. 96 1675 Alex Santilli Erie MS 15:43
137. 97 2051 Wyatt Goergen University MS 15:47
138. 1932 Kenny Difulvio Summit Ridge MS 15:48
139. 98 1909 Alex Rosenthal Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 15:48
140. 2172 Sam Schmidt Shepherd Valley 15:50
141. 2134 Erik Backman Westview MS 15:52
142. 99 1679 Christopher Tatum Erie MS 15:54
143. 2044 Matthew Toles Twin Peaks Academy MS 15:54
144. 1770 Spencer Bean Lucile Erwin MS 15:55
145. 100 1886 Jeremy Herrfeldt Resurrection Christian MS 15:56
146. 2144 Duncan Salemink Westview MS 15:56
147. 2143 Sam Risdon Westview MS 16:01
148. 1887 Kyle Spicka Resurrection Christian MS 16:02
149. 2034 Taylor Chouinard Twin Peaks Academy MS 16:04
150. 1853 Benjamin Deyoung Peak To Peak MS 16:04
151. 1664 Chance Atkins Erie MS 16:08
152. 101 1645 Andreas Johnson D'Evelyn MS 16:14
153. 102 1724 Harris Hough Fort Morgan MS 16:14
154. 103 1631 Jose Mendoza Conrad Ball MS 16:15
155. 104 1709 Jarrod Puseman Fitzsimmons MS 16:16
156. 2173 Christopher Heinrichs Shepherd Valley 16:17
157. 105 2075 Jared Stugart Valley MS 16:17
158. 2038 Josiah Imes Twin Peaks Academy MS 16:17
159. 106 1704 Cameron Hoglan Fitzsimmons MS 16:21
160. 1673 Andrew Martin Erie MS 16:24
161. 1667 Eric Bishop Erie MS 16:25
162. 1702 Craig Beckfield Fitzsimmons MS 16:25
163. 1703 Dylan Hendrick Fitzsimmons MS 16:27
164. 2146 Daniel Tearpak Westview MS 16:29
165. 1822 Vaughan Nagy Lyons MS 16:29
166. 2167 William Purcelley Windsor MS 16:33
167. 2098 Michael Donaldson Walt Clark MS 16:36
168. 1632 Addison Montagu Conrad Ball MS 16:44
169. 1686 Koy Mynatt Estes Park MS 16:44
170. 1711 Braden Sturek Fitzsimmons MS 16:48
171. 107 2052 Colter Johnson University MS 16:49
172. 2035 Luke Cress Twin Peaks Academy MS 16:50
173. 1713 Jeffery Walker Fitzsimmons MS 16:53
174. 1821 Braeden Mora Lyons MS 16:59
175. 1950 David Testa Summit Ridge MS 17:02
176. 1858 Adam Fitzsimmons Peak To Peak MS 17:03
177. 1946 Luke McLean Summit Ridge MS 17:05
178. 1945 Stefan Los Summit Ridge MS 17:07
179. 1625 T J Felton Conrad Ball MS 17:08
180. 108 2055 Alex Stol University MS 17:10
181. 1601 David Giffin Brush MS 17:10
182. 109 2050 Dalton Akey University MS 17:11
183. 1817 Jack Gilson Lyons MS 17:16
184. 110 1646 Justin Korones D'Evelyn MS 17:24
185. 2139 Elijah King Westview MS 17:26
186. 1968 Peter Graham Sunset MS 17:27
187. 111 1727 Wyat Vonfeldt Fort Morgan MS 17:33
188. 1969 Cameron Hamblen Sunset MS 17:34
189. 1862 Sheldon Ray Peak To Peak MS 17:35
190. 1852 Grayson Brasier Peak To Peak MS 17:36
191. 1599 Adam Dahle Brush MS 17:37
192. 1930 Eli Chinn Summit Ridge MS 17:38
193. 1977 Ryan Morton Sunset MS 17:40
194. 112 2054 Brandon Roberts University MS 17:41
195. 2159 Nathan Barton Windsor MS 17:51
196. 1967 Matthew Funk Sunset MS 17:55
197. 1810 Jack Avirett Lyons MS 17:59
198. 1975 Hunter Matherly Sunset MS 18:00
199. 1972 Austin Ivan Sunset MS 18:03
200. 2053 Braydon Peif University MS 18:13
201. 1938 Davonte Jiron Summit Ridge MS 18:13
202. 1963 Michael Ardueser Sunset MS 18:13
203. 1851 Anthony Alexander Peak To Peak MS 18:18
204. 1811 Tim Ford Lyons MS 18:19
205. 113 1723 Dylan Gray Fort Morgan MS 18:20
206. 2057 Daylen Vallejo University MS 18:20
207. 1624 Bryce Gallo Conrad Ball MS 18:28
208. 1904 Alex Tomasek Severance MS 18:34
209. 1609 Michael Zuniga Brush MS 18:47
210. 114 2069 John Henry Valley MS 18:57
211. 115 2070 Kelly Karns Valley MS 19:09
212. 1773 Will Bridgeman Lucile Erwin MS 19:21
213. 1865 Anthony Xue Peak To Peak MS 19:21
214. 1668 Josh Bly Erie MS 19:23
215. 1627 Jordan Gonzales Conrad Ball MS 19:32
216. 1948 Andrew Munday Summit Ridge MS 19:37
217. 2039 Tristan Klingberg Twin Peaks Academy MS 19:40
218. 2042 Kevin Pantoja Twin Peaks Academy MS 19:47
219. 1712 Jeffery Vangulick Fitzsimmons MS 19:48
220. 1944 Joe Los Summit Ridge MS 19:50
221. 1706 Danny Monahan Fitzsimmons MS 19:52
222. 1903 Jake Thoutt Severance MS 19:52
223. 1931 Trent Collins Summit Ridge MS 19:54
224. 1663 Seth Anderson Erie MS 21:05
225. 2112 Cameron Perkins Walt Clark MS 21:12
226. 1735 Mark Compean Holy Family MS 21:28
227. 1926 B J Archer Summit Ridge MS 21:40
228. 1933 Connor Fulton Summit Ridge MS 21:47
229. 1949 Spencer Olinger Summit Ridge MS 22:07
230. 1672 Jacob Ingalls Erie MS 22:19
231. 1678 Evan Sours Erie MS 22:41
232. 2043 Anthony Pham Twin Peaks Academy MS 22:51
233. 1638 Alex Olson Conrad Ball MS 22:54
234. 1935 Brandon Gonzalez Summit Ridge MS 22:59
235. 1677 Ezra Sharp Erie MS 23:21
236. 1669 Marshall Clark Erie MS 29:29
237. 1666 Alec Benge Erie MS 30:17

back