10th Annual St. Vrain/Lyons Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity 2A-3A
September 11, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 58 Anthony Rios Brush 17:25
2. 2 415 Garrett Coles University 17:28
3. 3 195 Daniel Mahoney Jefferson Academy 17:28
4. 4 83 Stan Devore Eaton 17:49
5. 5 236 Zach Pfeifer Lyons 17:53
6. 6 157 Sam Hillman Holy Family 17:58
7. 7 57 Greggory Mares Brush 18:00
8. 8 147 Sean Ankarlo Holy Family 18:02
9. 9 417 Dan Eberhard University 18:03
10. 10 84 Brandon Fritz Eaton 18:12
11. 11 293 Cameron Healy Peak To Peak 18:19
12. 12 296 Stephen Rice Peak To Peak 18:21
13. 13 198 Robert Scrivner Jefferson Academy 18:26
14. 14 231 Sean Flynn Lyons 18:30
15. 15 298 Riley Rodenburg Peak To Peak 18:32
16. 16 297 Justin Rodenburg Peak To Peak 18:33
17. 8 Jake Rothman Alexander Dawson 18:34
18. 17 411 Alex Breen University 18:38
19. 18 168 Andres Rodriguez Holy Family 18:43
20. 19 320 Canyon Cook Platte Canyon 18:55
21. 453 Ryan Ernst Wiggins 18:57
22. 20 341 Isaac Alegria Platte Valley 18:59
23. 21 288 Todd Beckman Peak To Peak 18:59
24. 22 237 Chris Smith Lyons 19:00
25. 23 34 Spencer Golsan Berthoud 19:00
26. 24 88 Marcus Longwell Eaton 19:06
27. 25 80 Britten Abbott Eaton 19:08
28. 26 86 Aaron Gustafson Eaton 19:14
29. 27 430 Garrett Roberts University 19:17
30. 5 Kyle Becker Alexander Dawson 19:18
31. 28 418 Andres Flores University 19:19
32. 29 173 Yaphet Tewahade Holy Family 19:20
33. 30 321 Luke Cook Platte Canyon 19:24
34. 31 69 Tyler Starr Denver Academy 19:25
35. 32 59 Derek Zuniga Brush 19:31
36. 33 158 Erich Hixson Holy Family 19:33
37. 34 196 Brandon Patterson Jefferson Academy 19:38
38. 35 102 David Gamble Estes Park 19:39
39. 36 176 Kyle Willis Holy Family 19:41
40. 37 364 Wyatt Simon Resurrection Christian 19:49
41. 38 37 Erik Maas Berthoud 19:50
42. 39 330 Corey Todd Platte Canyon 19:51
43. 40 395 Ryan Grover Strasburg 19:52
44. 41 416 Michael Ebens University 20:01
45. 42 227 Ryan Boucher Lyons 20:01
46. 43 272 Ian Hinderman Nederland 20:02
47. 44 370 Jonathan Zuniga Resurrection Christian 20:09
48. 45 273 Dan Johnson Nederland 20:11
49. 46 41 Ravi Smith Berthoud 20:21
50. 47 89 William Longwell Eaton 20:25
51. 164 Timothy Medaris Holy Family 20:25
52. 48 43 Quinton Urchek Berthoud 20:26
53. 49 358 Ben Hoyer Resurrection Christian 20:28
54. 50 31 Kyle Cavey Berthoud 20:29
55. 429 Sam Rhoton University 20:33
56. 51 343 R W Jett Platte Valley 20:42
57. 52 193 David Hansen Jefferson Academy 20:44
58. 53 446 Brian Williamson Valley 20:51
59. 54 225 Keith Albertson Lyons 20:52
60. 171 Louis Simpson Holy Family 20:56
61. 55 190 Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy 20:58
62. 56 38 Daniel Raak Berthoud 20:59
63. 57 347 Cristian Wacker Platte Valley 21:01
64. 58 308 Pieter Mundhenke Peak To Peak 21:02
65. 59 64 Ian Bowers Denver Academy 21:05
66. 33 Shane Friede Berthoud 21:06
67. 421 David Krier University 21:08
68. 292 Cordis Hall Peak To Peak 21:16
69. 60 68 Zach Neal Denver Academy 21:17
70. 61 342 Alex Garcia Platte Valley 21:18
71. 92 Joe Stewart Eaton 21:24
72. 62 199 Scott Sowell Jefferson Academy 21:24
73. 63 346 Brandon Richardson Platte Valley 21:26
74. 64 344 Darrin Lambert Platte Valley 21:26
75. 456 Levi Shutts Wiggins 21:27
76. 348 Justin Wert Platte Valley 21:28
77. 215 Nick Netherda Lutheran Parker 21:41
78. 65 325 Adrian Philips Platte Canyon 21:42
79. 66 276 Noah Thatcher Nederland 21:48
80. 85 Nick Gregory Eaton 21:49
81. 42 Nick Trujillo Berthoud 21:57
82. 67 107 Kirk McMillan Estes Park 21:58
83. 68 369 Danny Weaver Resurrection Christian 21:58
84. 69 444 Andre Rodriquez Valley 22:00
85. 70 328 William Stark Platte Canyon 22:01
86. 71 109 Ryan Thamert Estes Park 22:03
87. 191 Michael Fisher Jefferson Academy 22:10
88. 72 378 Kai Linden Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:16
89. 73 271 Jacob Aguilar Nederland 22:16
90. 212 Dillon Johnston Lutheran Parker 22:17
91. 74 472 Austen Miller Yuma 22:22
92. 75 54 Tim Brown Brush 22:26
93. 76 252 Nick Fuog Mead 22:27
94. 77 381 Lucas Semrod Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:27
95. 194 Matt Jones Jefferson Academy 22:44
96. 78 254 Jacob Perez Mead 22:46
97. 79 360 Tyler Jordan Resurrection Christian 22:51
98. 80 396 Chad Jones Strasburg 22:51
99. 81 250 Dakota Bingham Mead 22:51
100. 82 327 Timothy Stark Platte Canyon 22:52
101. 83 362 Sawyer Pehkonen Resurrection Christian 22:53
102. 84 440 Fabian Gomez Valley 22:59
103. 357 Kevin Hill Resurrection Christian 23:00
104. 361 Jonah Moss Resurrection Christian 23:32
105. 85 56 Pablo Gutierrez Brush 23:35
106. 329 Zach Sussenbach Platte Canyon 23:40
107. 86 470 Shaun Chapman Yuma 23:48
108. 87 380 Timmy Schermerhorn Shining Mountain Waldorf 23:52
109. 88 445 Ben Weakland Valley 23:53
110. 89 397 Nathan McClintock Strasburg 23:54
111. 90 475 Scott Wills Yuma 23:55
112. 7 Forest Oden Alexander Dawson 23:56
113. 91 105 Harrison Kenney Estes Park 23:59
114. 92 383 Akira Youngblood Shining Mountain Waldorf 24:16
115. 93 441 Ruben Guevara Valley 24:17
116. 94 253 Reilly Jones Mead 24:23
117. 95 62 Dylan Badiga Denver Academy 24:44
118. 96 468 Luke Brown Yuma 25:03
119. 209 Conner Barnes Lutheran Parker 25:03
120. 97 376 Thomas Cantwell Shining Mountain Waldorf 25:30
121. 98 467 Brenton Berry Yuma 26:30
122. 99 71 Chris Waldron Denver Academy 26:43
123. 100 63 Steven Blickley Denver Academy 26:44
124. 261 Zach Pomeroy Merino 28:10
125. 101 398 Jacob Rodriguez Strasburg 28:32
126. 331 Alexia Winkler Platte Canyon 30:40

back