10th Annual St. Vrain/Lyons Cross Country Invitational
Girls Middle School
September 11, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2150 Lauren Gregory Windsor MS 11:55
2. 2 1850 Kara Skattum Peak To Peak MS 12:24
3. 3 1751 Gina Grainda Lucile Erwin MS 12:26
4. 1680 Holli Holmes Estes Park MS 12:33
5. 4 1996 Megan Percy The Classical Academy MS 12:36
6. 5 1611 Riley Cooney Conrad Ball MS 12:39
7. 6 2157 Mada Shainline Windsor MS 12:45
8. 7 1764 Abby Stewart Lucile Erwin MS 12:52
9. 8 2030 Sydney Richards Twin Peaks Academy MS 12:58
10. 9 1842 Dallas Frisbie Peak To Peak MS 13:01
11. 10 1915 Natalie Gonzalez Summit Ridge MS 13:25
12. 11 1762 Kayla Smith Lucile Erwin MS 13:31
13. 12 1875 Victoria Zehnder Platte Valley MS 13:32
14. 13 1991 Bethany Johns The Classical Academy MS 13:36
15. 14 1587 Faith Bowen Brush MS 13:38
16. 15 1692 Rosie Cook Fitzsimmons MS 13:44
17. 16 1987 Kendra Frieden The Classical Academy MS 13:46
18. 17 1997 Natalie Rees The Classical Academy MS 13:46
19. 18 1761 Morgan Simminar Lucile Erwin MS 13:47
20. 19 1992 Kirsten Kropkowski The Classical Academy MS 13:47
21. 20 2028 Kela Fetters Twin Peaks Academy MS 13:50
22. 21 1925 Gillian Vance Summit Ridge MS 13:56
23. 22 1612 Caroline Foster Conrad Ball MS 14:01
24. 1729 Katie Chavez Holy Family MS 14:07
25. 23 1920 Brandi Kuhn Summit Ridge MS 14:08
26. 24 2151 Tyra Hermesch Windsor MS 14:08
27. 25 1867 Jordyn Campbell Platte Valley MS 14:09
28. 2048 Jenna Ptaschek University MS 14:09
29. 26 1834 Gillian Nasty Nederland MS 14:09
30. 27 1716 Janese Gockley Fort Morgan MS 14:14
31. 28 1717 Jessica Gockley Fort Morgan MS 14:14
32. 29 1652 Kaitlyn Clark Erie MS 14:16
33. 2047 Morgan King University MS 14:19
34. 30 2174 Ava Lowell Shepherd Valley 14:20
35. 31 1656 Nicole Marshall Erie MS 14:21
36. 32 2154 Megan Medina Windsor MS 14:21
37. 33 1754 Sara Klenda Lucile Erwin MS 14:25
38. 34 1593 Alex Odle Brush MS 14:27
39. 35 1720 Lauren Staley Fort Morgan MS 14:30
40. 36 1877 Hannah Hart Resurrection Christian MS 14:32
41. 37 1883 Hailey Stults Resurrection Christian MS 14:33
42. 38 1923 Marilyn Ortiz Summit Ridge MS 14:33
43. 1750 Abby Gilbert Lucile Erwin MS 14:34
44. 1999 Audrey Walter The Classical Academy MS 14:37
45. 39 2149 Sydney Graff Windsor MS 14:42
46. 1990 Leah Hinckfoot The Classical Academy MS 14:43
47. 40 1830 Natalea Cohen Nederland MS 14:44
48. 41 1589 Kelly Griffith Brush MS 14:47
49. 42 1871 Lauren Hart Platte Valley MS 14:48
50. 43 1848 Alice Oveson Peak To Peak MS 14:49
51. 44 1835 MacKenzie Radandt Nederland MS 14:49
52. 2171 Aleah Edwards 14:50
53. 45 2175 Tessa Hannigan Shepherd Valley 14:50
54. 46 1805 Anna Sundrud Lyons MS 14:55
55. 47 1595 Michelle Romero Brush MS 14:55
56. 48 1617 Alison Peters Conrad Ball MS 14:58
57. 1955 Sarah Falk Sunset MS 14:59
58. 2049 Maddie Wood University MS 14:59
59. 49 2088 Catherine Miles Walt Clark MS 15:05
60. 50 2081 Mariah Diediker Walt Clark MS 15:09
61. 1641 Emily Bell D'Evelyn MS 15:10
62. 51 1832 Sophie Lindenberger Nederland MS 15:11
63. 1866 Chella Sardina Platte Valley MS 15:15
64. 1998 Jubilee St.Louis The Classical Academy MS 15:17
65. 2000 Hannah Williams The Classical Academy MS 15:18
66. 52 1872 Kajalina Thompson Platte Valley MS 15:19
67. 53 2082 Madison Goldsberry Walt Clark MS 15:22
68. 54 1650 Rylin Brett Erie MS 15:31
69. 1752 Cassidi Green Lucile Erwin MS 15:34
70. 1585 Laila McCaffrey Altona MS 15:35
71. 55 1831 Samantha Hinderman Nederland MS 15:36
72. 2169 Samantha Koski Altona MS 15:36
73. 1756 Dana Papineau Lucile Erwin MS 15:46
74. 1746 Emily Boog Lucile Erwin MS 15:47
75. 56 2093 Maddie Schoen Walt Clark MS 15:48
76. 57 1795 Kate Berreman Lyons MS 15:49
77. 58 1913 Megan Bartlett Summit Ridge MS 15:49
78. 1681 Izzie Smith Estes Park MS 15:50
79. 59 1873 Emily Vande Steeg Platte Valley MS 15:50
80. 60 1714 Kaelyn Araugo Fort Morgan MS 15:51
81. 2148 Tavia Godfrey Windsor MS 15:51
82. 61 1620 Nicole Strohecker Conrad Ball MS 15:53
83. 62 1719 Adriana Miller Fort Morgan MS 15:54
84. 1869 Whitney Erickson Platte Valley MS 15:55
85. 1682 Abby Soliday Estes Park MS 15:55
86. 63 2087 Alexis Mellon Walt Clark MS 15:56
87. 2129 Abby Levesque Westview MS 15:57
88. 64 1796 Brandy Boldt Lyons MS 15:58
89. 2147 Jaeda Colohan Windsor MS 16:02
90. 1733 Jessica Talamantes Holy Family MS 16:09
91. 65 1597 Cassie Winn Brush MS 16:09
92. 66 1794 Jenna Anderson Lyons MS 16:10
93. 2158 Samantha White Windsor MS 16:12
94. 1765 McKenzie Strait Lucile Erwin MS 16:13
95. 2152 Sarah Jardine Windsor MS 16:20
96. 67 1660 Caylee Serrano Erie MS 16:22
97. 68 1847 Katey Meehan Peak To Peak MS 16:23
98. 1829 Kaylee Noe Merino MS 16:25
99. 69 1622 Gabi Valland Conrad Ball MS 16:37
100. 1747 Makenna Bridgeman Lucile Erwin MS 16:39
101. 1759 Allyson Raineri Lucile Erwin MS 16:41
102. 1594 Devin Richter Brush MS 16:41
103. 1766 Jade Vanausdall Lucile Erwin MS 16:43
104. 70 1800 Sylvia Hitchcock-Jones Lyons MS 16:44
105. 2132 Melissa Salemink Westview MS 16:45
106. 1918 Maggie Jones Summit Ridge MS 16:48
107. 1868 Hannah Cowan Platte Valley MS 16:49
108. 2156 Kirsten Pallasch Windsor MS 16:54
109. 1621 Ashton Tucker Conrad Ball MS 16:56
110. 1802 Jordyn Monnin Lyons MS 16:57
111. 1956 Morgan Graham Sunset MS 16:58
112. 1896 Oksana Leschinsky Severance MS 17:04
113. 1962 Ashlyn Wedeking Sunset MS 17:06
114. 71 1864 Savannah Spakes Peak To Peak MS 17:13
115. 1799 Katherine Gilson Lyons MS 17:14
116. 1758 Alexis Peterson Lucile Erwin MS 17:15
117. 72 1699 Shakkai Moon Fitzsimmons MS 17:15
118. 73 1694 Meghan Gerritsen Fitzsimmons MS 17:16
119. 1748 Rebekah Circenis Lucile Erwin MS 17:19
120. 1755 Mary Ortega Lucile Erwin MS 17:21
121. 1760 Billie Anna Runions Lucile Erwin MS 17:25
122. 1718 Maddie Haslegren Fort Morgan MS 17:25
123. 74 2176 Charlotte Sutherland Shepherd Valley 17:27
124. 1985 Hannah Carter The Classical Academy MS 17:27
125. 1619 Heather Stratton Conrad Ball MS 17:29
126. 1613 Amber Gray Conrad Ball MS 17:45
127. 2090 Anna Perry Walt Clark MS 17:52
128. 1590 Tahliea Guzman Brush MS 17:55
129. 75 1878 Emma Kauffman Resurrection Christian MS 17:59
130. 1840 Whitney Brasier Peak To Peak MS 18:00
131. 2155 Kate Moore Windsor MS 18:01
132. 76 2177 Olivia Uhlzndt Shepherd Valley 18:02
133. 1592 Molly Link Brush MS 18:04
134. 77 2027 Kaelyn Dabney Twin Peaks Academy MS 18:04
135. 1804 Emily Schneider Lyons MS 18:06
136. 1715 Kaytlyn Cox Fort Morgan MS 18:07
137. 2095 Hannah Sullivan Walt Clark MS 18:12
138. 1749 Alex Farias Lucile Erwin MS 18:17
139. 1843 Laurel Hale Peak To Peak MS 18:18
140. 1912 Claire Aden Summit Ridge MS 18:18
141. 1924 Taylor Small Summit Ridge MS 18:19
142. 2153 Landri Kruger Windsor MS 18:21
143. 2059 Melissa Bol Valley MS 18:22
144. 1988 Stevie Goodman The Classical Academy MS 18:28
145. 78 1654 Lauren Long Erie MS 18:33
146. 1745 Madison Bakos Lucile Erwin MS 18:35
147. 1596 Alexsandra Vasquez Brush MS 18:42
148. 1753 Riley Juergensen Lucile Erwin MS 18:45
149. 2092 Marney Ridout Walt Clark MS 18:50
150. 1588 Jade Gleason Brush MS 18:51
151. 1959 Monica Lehman Sunset MS 19:02
152. 79 2178 Sierra Heinrichs Shepherd Valley 19:02
153. 2179 Jessica Hatch Shepherd Valley 19:04
154. 1919 Kylir Kawasaki Summit Ridge MS 19:06
155. 1661 McKenzie Stephenson Erie MS 19:09
156. 1921 Josie Lopez Summit Ridge MS 19:09
157. 1809 Anna Vahlenkamp Lyons MS 19:09
158. 1916 Elena Guerra Summit Ridge MS 19:14
159. 2128 Allie Lanham Westview MS 19:16
160. 1797 Savannah Drotar Lyons MS 19:17
161. 1803 Faith Myers Lyons MS 19:17
162. 2046 Makayla Harris University MS 19:25
163. 80 1881 Hannah McCreery Resurrection Christian MS 19:29
164. 81 1701 Alex Wagner Fitzsimmons MS 19:30
165. 1651 Jesi Buckley Erie MS 19:41
166. 82 1882 Rita Mitchell Resurrection Christian MS 19:52
167. 1922 Jade Mansur Summit Ridge MS 19:52
168. 2063 Emily Nguyen Valley MS 19:58
169. 2077 Kayleigh Baldwin Walt Clark MS 20:03
170. 83 2031 Abigail Wanninger Twin Peaks Academy MS 20:10
171. 1849 Hannah Scherr Peak To Peak MS 20:12
172. 84 1700 Elizabeth Pierce Fitzsimmons MS 20:15
173. 2078 Sarah Baldwin Walt Clark MS 20:30
174. 1655 Tyra Maldonado Erie MS 20:32
175. 1653 Julie Howald Erie MS 20:37
176. 1874 Rochelle Wacker Platte Valley MS 20:40
177. 1880 Rachel Kueckelhan Resurrection Christian MS 20:41
178. 1846 Angela McKelvey Peak To Peak MS 20:44
179. 1662 Natalie Townsend Erie MS 21:29
180. 1658 Charlotte Plehaty Erie MS 21:30
181. 1695 Brittney Huey Fitzsimmons MS 21:46
182. 1697 Kealey McDevitt Fitzsimmons MS 21:54
183. 1591 Abby Kennedy Brush MS 22:00
184. 1732 Gentry Sand Holy Family MS 22:08
185. 85 2029 Olivia Labbe Twin Peaks Academy MS 22:18
186. 1876 Hannah Frelund Resurrection Christian MS 23:13
187. 2065 Jessica Walker Valley MS 23:31
188. 1659 Morgan Rizzuto Erie MS 23:38
189. 1691 Sunny Arsenault Fitzsimmons MS 24:58
190. 2064 Cheyanne Rutheford Valley MS 24:59
191. 2080 Ally Cox Walt Clark MS 31:48
192. 1618 Angela Rojas Conrad Ball MS 31:49

back