10th Annual St. Vrain/Lyons Cross Country Invitational
Girls Varsity 2A-3A
September 11, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 371 Birdie Hutton Shining Mountain Waldorf 19:19
2. 1 222 Melissa Roberts Lyons 19:32
3. 2 269 Kelley Robinson Nederland 19:51
4. 3 124 Lindsey Chavez Holy Family 20:11
5. 4 24 Emma Otto Berthoud 20:27
6. 5 223 Miriam Roberts Lyons 20:33
7. 6 263 Rebecca Hermann Nederland 20:40
8. 7 51 Victoria Milano Brush 20:41
9. 8 101 Chelsea Weitzel Estes Park 20:50
10. 9 264 Bailey Kuechenmeister Nederland 20:50
11. 10 96 Kelsi Lasota Estes Park 20:57
12. 11 76 Jill Martin Eaton 21:06
13. 12 134 Danielle Medaris Holy Family 21:12
14. 13 22 Stefani Messick Berthoud 21:15
15. 14 46 Mercy Bowen Brush 21:16
16. 15 99 Hanna Steadman Estes Park 21:29
17. 16 248 Morgan Lu Mead 21:33
18. 17 53 Lauren Waltman Brush 21:38
19. 18 95 Carmen Laing Estes Park 21:38
20. 19 18 Julia Leonard Berthoud 21:38
21. 20 17 Ally Klaes Berthoud 21:49
22. 21 10 Emma Degnan Berthoud 21:55
23. 22 16 Hannah Kirk Berthoud 22:00
24. 23 116 Hannah Payne Faith Christian Girls 22:02
25. 24 283 Katie McMenamin Peak To Peak 22:03
26. 13 Dillon Fagler Berthoud 22:08
27. 25 119 Bethany Xiong Faith Christian Girls 22:13
28. 26 401 Katy Faulkner University 22:20
29. 27 45 Janet Bowen Brush 22:25
30. 28 387 Liria Gutierrez Strasburg 22:27
31. 29 339 Abby Schorg Platte Valley 22:27
32. 30 405 Natalee Patchett University 22:31
33. 31 284 Jill Mitchell Peak To Peak 22:33
34. 32 267 Jess Ousley Nederland 22:34
35. 33 110 Audrey Barday Faith Christian Girls 22:47
36. 34 204 Lauren Ortmayer Lutheran Parker 22:53
37. 458 Ariel Andrews Yuma 22:53
38. 35 136 Lauren Oliva Holy Family 22:55
39. 36 207 Cameron Sims Lutheran Parker 22:58
40. 37 282 Katherine Lin Peak To Peak 23:00
41. 38 385 Kristin Curtis Strasburg 23:03
42. 39 97 Michelle McQuinn Estes Park 23:05
43. 40 50 Alysse Milano Brush 23:06
44. 41 220 Olivia Raspotnik Lyons 23:11
45. 42 337 Kiesha Ley Platte Valley 23:14
46. 43 121 Ashley Burke Holy Family 23:17
47. 44 404 Sydney Otto University 23:18
48. 45 49 Bailey Kraich Brush 23:22
49. 46 281 Jessica Lin Peak To Peak 23:27
50. 316 Chelsea Carlino Platte Canyon 23:27
51. 47 390 Chelsea Lyons Strasburg 23:29
52. 48 350 Lyndsi Bell Resurrection Christian 23:33
53. 49 138 Brooke Sanders Holy Family 23:35
54. 50 407 April Strohauer University 23:41
55. 51 111 Madison Batug Faith Christian Girls 23:44
56. 52 285 Mallory Oveson Peak To Peak 23:45
57. 53 277 Jocelyn Aguilar Peak To Peak 24:03
58. 54 399 Amie Bray University 24:05
59. 55 437 Lindsey Foy Valley 24:10
60. 56 208 Kim Walbek Lutheran Parker 24:10
61. 57 128 Claire Donovan Holy Family 24:11
62. 58 262 Dyani Chapman Nederland 24:17
63. 59 100 Laurel Todd Estes Park 24:17
64. 3 Hannah Gall Alexander Dawson 24:19
65. 60 335 Ellie Cannon Platte Valley 24:19
66. 61 224 Izzy Solman Lyons 24:24
67. 62 268 Rosemary Pineau Nederland 24:27
68. 319 Jessica Johnson Platte Canyon 24:32
69. 257 Kate Weimer Merino 24:34
70. 63 332 Cheyenne Amen Platte Valley 24:47
71. 126 Kelly Dempsey Holy Family 24:51
72. 64 113 Kiara Durrett Faith Christian Girls 24:51
73. 65 400 Emma Carlson University 25:08
74. 66 386 Carolyn Green Strasburg 25:15
75. 67 218 Kelsey Miner Lyons 25:20
76. 459 Caitlin Brown Yuma 25:21
77. 1 Bella Brookes Alexander Dawson 25:35
78. 68 219 Hazel Myers Lyons 25:40
79. 69 340 Kacey Vande Steeg Platte Valley 25:40
80. 132 Carissa Kintzel Holy Family 25:45
81. 70 334 Shelby Buttolph Platte Valley 25:48
82. 71 391 Anna McCalley Strasburg 25:51
83. 287 Megan Scoma Peak To Peak 25:53
84. 266 Jessica Mullin Nederland 25:54
85. 217 Maia Lang Lyons 25:56
86. 12 Tacey Divittorio Berthoud 26:00
87. 72 245 Brianna Hallmark Mead 26:02
88. 73 438 Cass Franco Valley 26:04
89. 74 202 Lucretia Jojola Lutheran Parker 26:05
90. 75 182 Bethany Libby Jefferson Academy 26:06
91. 76 392 Tiffany Mitchell Strasburg 26:14
92. 77 72 Ciara Abbott Eaton 26:19
93. 463 Kayla Hinkle Yuma 26:22
94. 403 Chase Otto University 26:25
95. 447 Julia Baltazar Wiggins 26:29
96. 78 181 Sierra Held Jefferson Academy 26:29
97. 79 114 Hannah Levesque Faith Christian Girls 26:30
98. 52 Cori Volk Brush 26:36
99. 80 246 Jamie Koch Mead 26:55
100. 449 Tory Rein Wiggins 27:06
101. 81 73 Devore Brianna Eaton 27:08
102. 82 178 Molly Bever Jefferson Academy 27:16
103. 83 186 Rachael Talley Jefferson Academy 27:26
104. 118 Jacquelyn Ross Faith Christian Girls 27:29
105. 84 249 Zuccaro Marissa Mead 27:30
106. 85 247 Kristina Lu Mead 27:59
107. 336 Haley Johnson Platte Valley 28:16
108. 388 Elizabeth Handy Strasburg 28:18
109. 4 Tessa Hennigh Alexander Dawson 28:20
110. 86 75 Morgan Maack Eaton 28:23
111. 270 Marie Sanazaro Nederland 28:29
112. 255 Jessika Gill Merino 28:38
113. 87 77 Olivia Renfroe Eaton 29:09
114. 112 Jessica Dickinson Faith Christian Girls 29:13
115. 318 Roachel Hoffman Platte Canyon 29:43
116. 88 352 Brittney Greeno Resurrection Christian 29:44
117. 89 351 Mandy Bush Resurrection Christian 29:44
118. 216 Emma Cisar Lyons 30:18
119. 90 78 Sierra Sheets Eaton 30:23
120. 91 439 Jen Miller Valley 31:09
121. 74 Melody Herl Eaton 31:34
122. 92 435 Kelsie Andrew Valley 32:32
123. 451 Kaleigh Waller Wiggins 33:13
124. 93 349 Allison Becker Resurrection Christian 35:39

back