2010 Windjammer XC Invitational - October 9, 2010 - Boys JV


Scoring 5 of 5 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 141 Jonathan Johannsen Arapahoe 18:00
2. 2 472 Carter Prescott D'Evelyn 18:03
3. 3 481 Evan Verbal D'Evelyn 18:10
4. 4 178 Nick Tice Arapahoe 18:19
5. 5 142 Grant Jones Arapahoe 18:20
6. 6 479 Kyle Sutton D'Evelyn 18:25
7. 1305 Eddie Canales Overland 18:25
8. 7 165 Nick Petersen Arapahoe 18:28
9. 8 1278 Roderick Brogan Mullen 18:29
10. 9 469 Cole Parkison D'Evelyn 18:31
11. 10 1539 Erik Olson Rock Canyon 18:34
12. 11 1383 Danny Bernabe Sierra 18:35
13. 12 466 Brenden McMillen D'Evelyn 18:41
14. 1566 Gabe Inzurriaga Denver School Of Science And Tech 18:44
15. 13 1534 Danny Manion Rock Canyon 18:45
16. 14 121 Dominick Brevig Arapahoe 18:45
17. 15 295 George Stathakis Castle View 18:48
18. 16 401 Cody Mullins Conifer 18:50
19. 144 Ryan Kearney Arapahoe 18:51
20. 793 Taft Cleverly Moffat County 18:52
21. 456 Patrick Danahey D'Evelyn 18:53
22. 17 395 Kevin Johnson Conifer 18:54
23. 18 383 Cameron Carlson Conifer 18:55
24. 19 1555 Andrew Wilson Rock Canyon 18:56
25. 20 1230 John Brouwer Mountain View 18:56
26. 476 Jake Sbarbaro D'Evelyn 18:59
27. 21 526 Jacob Hadjis Discovery Canyon 19:02
28. 176 Ian Stockdill Arapahoe 19:06
29. 471 Marco Peyfuss D'Evelyn 19:07
30. 22 397 Brandon Krage Conifer 19:08
31. 23 403 Vincent Otterbein Conifer 19:08
32. 474 Alex Rosenberry D'Evelyn 19:09
33. 170 Connor Rietema Arapahoe 19:10
34. 24 1524 Adam Gerken Rock Canyon 19:12
35. 25 1530 Seth Huber Rock Canyon 19:14
36. 400 Drew Lund Conifer 19:15
37. 174 Jacob Sphatt Arapahoe 19:15
38. 136 Miles Golding Arapahoe 19:17
39. 393 Mitch Hoffman Conifer 19:18
40. 26 287 Trevor Heil Castle View 19:23
41. 27 282 Nate Craig Castle View 19:24
42. 460 Ivan Galikeev D'Evelyn 19:25
43. 159 Michael Nyman Arapahoe 19:26
44. 1523 Gabe Garcia Rock Canyon 19:27
45. 1546 Connor Skoglund Rock Canyon 19:28
46. 1535 Gabriel Martinez Rock Canyon 19:31
47. 392 Josef Gruber Conifer 19:31
48. 1538 Kurt Miller Rock Canyon 19:32
49. 173 Nick Spencer Arapahoe 19:32
50. 161 Will Okazaki Arapahoe 19:33
51. 28 1382 Kevin Barnett Sierra 19:35
52. 29 516 John Karayannis Discovery Canyon 19:36
53. 30 1236 Alex Hanna Mountain View 19:38
54. 457 Lance Evans D'Evelyn 19:38
55. 31 647 Clayton Nelson Grand Junction 19:39
56. 32 1243 Bryce Strohecker Mountain View 19:39
57. 124 Parker Bryant Arapahoe 19:39
58. 1542 Audie Ryburn Rock Canyon 19:42
59. 410 Kyle Strait Conifer 19:43
60. 33 358 Logan Williams Columbine 19:44
61. 468 Joe Nowicki D'Evelyn 19:49
62. 1550 Andy Tinlin Rock Canyon 19:50
63. 34 650 Tyler Wacker Grand Junction 19:51
64. 396 Mitch Kilgore Conifer 19:52
65. 35 761 Jordan Peacock Littleton 19:53
66. 36 509 Matthew Beck Discovery Canyon 19:54
67. 1540 Nathan Puccini Rock Canyon 19:54
68. 37 1341 Adam Ray Ponderosa 19:55
69. 407 Jonah Richardson Conifer 19:56
70. 38 1343 Ryan Roberts Ponderosa 19:56
71. 408 Mac Ritter Conifer 19:56
72. 1477 Eli Bruner Widefield 19:57
73. 1528 Connor Hesen Rock Canyon 19:57
74. 39 1396 Dean Trott Sierra 19:59
75. 40 1281 Austin Guimond Mullen 20:00
76. 125 Ben Chisholm Arapahoe 20:06
77. 41 1397 Tony Villafan Sierra 20:08
78. 1527 Steven Hardy Rock Canyon 20:10
79. 454 Davis Barker D'Evelyn 20:14
80. 1518 Brandon Bulmer Rock Canyon 20:15
81. 1556 Alan Yeung Rock Canyon 20:15
82. 467 Connor Mong D'Evelyn 20:17
83. 42 521 Brendan O'Connor Discovery Canyon 20:17
84. 480 Keihan Swantek D'Evelyn 20:18
85. 413 Thomas Waters Conifer 20:21
86. 1486 Mike Silvis Widefield 20:22
87. 43 355 German Schmeda Columbine 20:22
88. 44 281 Ryan Costanzo Castle View 20:23
89. 45 536 Cole Horan Englewood 20:23
90. 46 621 Dylan Rogers Golden 20:24
91. 47 508 Kyle Arnold Discovery Canyon 20:24
92. 1552 Jake Wesson Rock Canyon 20:24
93. 48 334 Joe Abeyta Columbine 20:24
94. 49 622 Arlo Shefte-Jacobs Golden 20:25
95. 513 Mikey Frost Discovery Canyon 20:27
96. 1480 Rex Evans Widefield 20:27
97. 455 Taylor Brinkerhoff D'Evelyn 20:28
98. 50 1283 Ian Joyce Mullen 20:30
99. 51 611 Alex Inscoe Golden 20:32
100. 52 608 Robin Cross Golden 20:33
101. 1363 Joe Shelton Pueblo County 20:37
102. 391 Paul Grubb Conifer 20:37
103. 53 759 Aaron Mountfort Littleton 20:38
104. 473 Ryan Ritter D'Evelyn 20:44
105. 527 Josh Page Discovery Canyon 20:46
106. 54 754 Ishmael Lopez Littleton 20:48
107. 462 Jon Hall D'Evelyn 20:49
108. 55 1387 Carlos Escalante Sierra 20:49
109. 1361 Jared Muniz Pueblo County 20:52
110. 56 1462 Wade Rosko Summit 20:52
111. 57 758 Michael Mehrtens Littleton 20:53
112. 58 1461 Sam Piehl Summit 20:54
113. 162 Ben Olsen Arapahoe 20:55
114. 59 1457 Liam McDonnell Summit 20:55
115. 60 291 Justin Pearson Castle View 20:56
116. 61 642 Ty Dixon Grand Junction 20:57
117. 62 351 Michael Lambert Columbine 20:58
118. 152 Kyle Lillmars Arapahoe 20:58
119. 63 641 Josh Peterson Grand Junction 20:58
120. 64 347 Dylan Graf Columbine 20:59
121. 65 1290 Jonathan Rodriguez Mullen 21:03
122. 66 768 Taylor Shelly Littleton 21:04
123. 1547 Will Stopps Rock Canyon 21:06
124. 67 1338 Hunter Maggard Ponderosa 21:11
125. 676 Keith Price Green Mountain 21:11
126. 1386 Jerald Charley Sierra 21:12
127. 127 John Cox Arapahoe 21:12
128. 346 Adam Flores Columbine 21:13
129. 68 604 Matt Borzcik Golden 21:14
130. 120 Carter Ankele Arapahoe 21:16
131. 69 1239 Garrett Murray Mountain View 21:18
132. 610 Jake Henrry Golden 21:21
133. 776 Evan Witt Littleton 21:23
134. 398 Tristan Krage Conifer 21:24
135. 617 Kolton Pershbacher Golden 21:24
136. 609 Traver Hamilton Golden 21:25
137. 169 Christopher Retzlaff Arapahoe 21:25
138. 284 Brian Goings Castle View 21:26
139. 1557 Syrus Yeung Rock Canyon 21:28
140. 512 J P Frith Discovery Canyon 21:30
141. 414 Ray Wrenshall Conifer 21:30
142. 380 Kevin Atkinson Conifer 21:31
143. 122 C J Brewer Arapahoe 21:32
144. 623 Robert Tyrrel-Ead Golden 21:32
145. 769 Slater Stimson Littleton 21:34
146. 156 Thomas Lynch Arapahoe 21:35
147. 1525 Daniel Gibbons Rock Canyon 21:36
148. 675 Connor McKeon Green Mountain 21:38
149. 70 545 Eduardo Velazquez Englewood 21:41
150. 411 Stephen Thomas Conifer 21:41
151. 484 Christopher Whetton D'Evelyn 21:44
152. 1390 Julio Lopez Sierra 21:45
153. 510 Christopher Born Discovery Canyon 21:45
154. 71 710 Aidan Durant Jefferson Academy 21:46
155. 404 Ben Pretner Conifer 21:46
156. 525 Nick Wylie Discovery Canyon 21:54
157. 1529 Tyler Howard Rock Canyon 21:58
158. 72 722 John Westbrook Jefferson Academy 22:04
159. 73 540 Mitchell MacDonald Englewood 22:06
160. 344 Tristan Dunning Columbine 22:09
161. 1384 Jason Bockelmann Sierra 22:13
162. 1537 Sean McGavin Rock Canyon 22:15
163. 1517 Guillermo Albentosa Rock Canyon 22:17
164. 74 1463 Tyler Shaw Summit 22:18
165. 75 1282 Ryan Hoskins Mullen 22:25
166. 756 Joe Maguire Littleton 22:27
167. 76 1340 Tyler Moore Ponderosa 22:31
168. 77 648 Austin Stewart Grand Junction 22:34
169. 78 542 Scott Neff Englewood 22:35
170. 286 Jack Heikes Castle View 22:41
171. 184 Kellan Witsell Arapahoe 22:42
172. 79 543 Quan Pham Englewood 22:43
173. 80 1235 Nathan Gallo Mountain View 22:45
174. 1541 T J Rayton Rock Canyon 22:46
175. 1522 Kieran Fish Rock Canyon 22:48
176. 81 709 Charlie Blake Jefferson Academy 22:49
177. 82 1336 Martin Heaney Ponderosa 22:49
178. 511 Josh Cunniff Discovery Canyon 22:49
179. 148 Dennis Kutateladze Arapahoe 22:51
180. 83 719 Darian Saunders Jefferson Academy 22:54
181. 84 1451 Austin Arrance Summit 22:56
182. 1334 Stephen Gruenewald Ponderosa 22:56
183. 1391 Gabe Moore Sierra 22:59
184. 523 Matt Steiner Discovery Canyon 23:01
185. 1392 Kyle Moreland Sierra 23:09
186. 539 Josh Knapp Englewood 23:09
187. 167 Nate Prudhomme Arapahoe 23:18
188. 1227 Chris Barkman Mountain View 23:27
189. 677 Mario Sanchez Green Mountain 23:28
190. 85 716 Jackson Layton Jefferson Academy 23:29
191. 1231 Drew Brown Mountain View 23:30
192. 402 Jordan Nolin Conifer 23:36
193. 149 Ryan Lamb Arapahoe 23:42
194. 254 Kyle Shoup Arvada 23:44
195. 276 Isaiah Adams Castle View 23:46
196. 697 Tobias Kacsandy Harrison 23:47
197. 1345 Matt Skalisky Ponderosa 23:48
198. 157 John-Michael McKoy Arapahoe 23:52
199. 138 Aaron Harder Arapahoe 23:56
200. 475 Micah Rust D'Evelyn 23:56
201. 708 Nick Almdale Jefferson Academy 24:01
202. 172 Grant Seibert Arapahoe 24:07
203. 151 Michael Lederhos Arapahoe 24:07
204. 1240 Nick Petersen Mountain View 24:11
205. 382 Beckett Butterfield Conifer 24:19
206. 1242 Zachary Schairer Mountain View 24:20
207. 1245 David Torrey Mountain View 24:20
208. 477 Sam Sheehan D'Evelyn 24:26
209. 1484 Carl Lee Widefield 24:32
210. 179 Keenan Urmann Arapahoe 24:33
211. 771 Jordan Todd Littleton 24:39
212. 147 Drew Koenig Arapahoe 24:39
213. 1335 Geoff Harger Ponderosa 24:52
214. 288 Ryan Justus Castle View 24:55
215. 399 Franklin Lemmons Conifer 25:08
216. 713 Nick Fryberger Jefferson Academy 25:14
217. 202 Diego Florez Arrupe Jesuit 25:22
218. 698 Jesse Lujano Harrison 25:35
219. 1284 Matt Keyes Mullen 25:38
220. 385 Reggie Dickhoff Conifer 25:56
221. 154 Anthony Logan Arapahoe 26:05
222. 763 Graham Powers Littleton 26:07
223. 1561 Ben Panagos Denver School Of Science And Tech 26:26
224. 1424 Jacob Cox Silver Creek 26:34
225. 183 Troy Witonsky Arapahoe 27:10
226. 674 Tanner Landin Green Mountain 27:31
227. 1431 Owen Huss Silver Creek 27:32
228. 573 Connor Alfey-Bethke George Washington 27:38
229. 1360 Andrew Clausen Pueblo County 31:34

back