2010 Windjammer XC Invitational - October 9, 2010 - Boys Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 800 Chris Zirkle Moffat County 16:01
2. 2 795 Alfredo Lebron Moffat County 16:03
3. 3 131 Chris Davis Arapahoe 16:17
4. 4 283 Chris Ganem Castle View 16:24
5. 5 1310 Justin Lane Overland 16:26
6. 6 180 Daniel Vavrik Arapahoe 16:41
7. 7 163 Dan Peacock Arapahoe 17:00
8. 8 1342 Michael Rees Ponderosa 17:05
9. 9 390 Ben Fuller Conifer 17:06
10. 10 292 Zach Schmidt Castle View 17:07
11. 11 1347 Michael Warburton Ponderosa 17:09
12. 12 1332 Max Bennett Ponderosa 17:15
13. 13 643 Greg Eccher Grand Junction 17:17
14. 14 379 Ryther Anderson Conifer 17:19
15. 15 1532 Danny Kappes Rock Canyon 17:20
16. 16 297 Andrew Watson Castle View 17:21
17. 17 720 Robert Scrivner Jefferson Academy 17:21
18. 1372 Eduardo Vasquez Sheridan 17:22
19. 18 796 Miguel Molina Moffat County 17:22
20. 19 278 Zander Barton Castle View 17:23
21. 20 646 Charlie Medina Grand Junction 17:26
22. 21 717 Daniel Mahoney Jefferson Academy 17:26
23. 22 1337 Eli Hemming Ponderosa 17:28
24. 23 1393 Ricardo Palacio Sierra 17:31
25. 24 1554 Max Will Rock Canyon 17:33
26. 25 1246 Christian Wacker Mountain View 17:34
27. 26 171 Brett Riley Arapahoe 17:35
28. 27 175 Andrew Stachowiak Arapahoe 17:36
29. 28 1549 Steven Theodore Rock Canyon 17:41
30. 29 688 Joe Archuleta Harrison 17:44
31. 30 478 Sage Stubbs D'Evelyn 17:44
32. 31 797 Rene Molina Moffat County 17:45
33. 32 1476 Boris Berian Widefield 17:46
34. 33 464 Ben Hunter D'Evelyn 17:47
35. 34 1294 Dante Testolini Mullen 17:47
36. 35 1394 Josh Pino Sierra 17:48
37. 36 1548 Christian Storch Rock Canyon 17:48
38. 37 299 Jordan Wesemann Castle View 17:49
39. 38 470 Nick Patrick D'Evelyn 17:49
40. 39 1485 David Powers Widefield 17:52
41. 40 1533 E J Katsoulos Rock Canyon 17:53
42. 41 679 Tyler Woodworth Green Mountain 17:55
43. 42 153 Michael Lillmars Arapahoe 17:55
44. 43 483 Peter Victoria D'Evelyn 17:56
45. 44 145 Jason Keefer Arapahoe 18:02
46. 45 515 Jacob Huisingh Discovery Canyon 18:02
47. 46 1481 Ben Gallogly Widefield 18:04
48. 47 251 Garet Krohn Arvada 18:05
49. 48 1553 Lucas West Rock Canyon 18:05
50. 49 459 Zach Frauenhoff D'Evelyn 18:07
51. 50 1487 Luke Wall Widefield 18:08
52. 51 522 Jericho Simmons Discovery Canyon 18:09
53. 52 405 Austin Reed Conifer 18:09
54. 53 406 Dylan Reed Conifer 18:10
55. 54 248 Isaac Comcowich Arvada 18:10
56. 55 624 Ahmed Wechky Golden 18:11
57. 56 1482 Roby Giese Widefield 18:11
58. 57 1536 Orlando Martinez Rock Canyon 18:12
59. 58 645 Andrew James Grand Junction 18:12
60. 59 342 Josh Chavez Columbine 18:15
61. 60 1229 Daniel Bloom Mountain View 18:16
62. 61 201 Dau Doldol Arrupe Jesuit 18:19
63. 62 644 Levi Hamer Grand Junction 18:20
64. 63 1275 Cory Avey Mullen 18:24
65. 64 290 Andre Montes Castle View 18:24
66. 65 1233 Dayton Cooney Mountain View 18:25
67. 66 388 Mike Fera Conifer 18:27
68. 67 482 Chris Vial D'Evelyn 18:28
69. 68 533 Bryan Agular Englewood 18:29
70. 69 386 Dylan Dionis Conifer 18:30
71. 70 253 Isaiah Quintana Arvada 18:30
72. 71 517 Kevin Koehler Discovery Canyon 18:30
73. 72 1291 Joe Schultz Mullen 18:31
74. 73 277 Mason Arther Castle View 18:31
75. 74 678 Eric Stjernholm Green Mountain 18:35
76. 75 463 Ryan Hooper D'Evelyn 18:37
77. 76 672 Alex Gough Green Mountain 18:41
78. 77 791 Jarred Blevins Moffat County 18:42
79. 78 1381 Eddie Barnes Sierra 18:43
80. 79 790 Kye Adams Moffat County 18:46
81. 80 1459 Liam Meirow Summit 18:46
82. 81 1293 Chris St. Pierre Mullen 18:48
83. 82 1388 Devante Hooks Sierra 18:49
84. 83 348 Tanner Hudson Columbine 18:49
85. 84 1295 Chris Wickwire Mullen 18:50
86. 85 640 Ian Chaffee Grand Junction 18:52
87. 86 625 Shane Witters-Hicks Golden 18:52
88. 87 1241 Blake Ramos Mountain View 18:53
89. 88 1292 Chris Schwappach Mullen 18:53
90. 89 524 Matt Tillyer Discovery Canyon 18:57
91. 90 607 Tyler Colle Golden 18:57
92. 91 1452 Emmett Bailey Summit 19:00
93. 92 639 Terence Bercume Grand Junction 19:02
94. 93 352 Ryan Lynch Columbine 19:05
95. 94 518 Nick Lehmann Discovery Canyon 19:06
96. 95 1285 Matt Kubit Mullen 19:06
97. 96 1238 Josh Martin Mountain View 19:06
98. 97 252 Marcos Peralta Arvada 19:07
99. 98 247 Sal Camara Arvada 19:07
100. 99 718 Brandon Patterson Jefferson Academy 19:08
101. 100 519 Danny Marsh Discovery Canyon 19:08
102. 101 1344 Kenny Schader Ponderosa 19:08
103. 102 1453 Quinton Bobb Summit 19:10
104. 103 381 Trevor Bickmore Conifer 19:11
105. 104 535 Michael Gabriel Englewood 19:12
106. 105 649 Sam Videlock Grand Junction 19:12
107. 106 798 Dale Nakai Moffat County 19:12
108. 107 534 Eric Almanzar Englewood 19:12
109. 108 1389 Shawn Johnson Sierra 19:13
110. 109 1455 Robert Koegel Summit 19:13
111. 110 205 Davion Rodriguez Arrupe Jesuit 19:14
112. 577 Alexander Port George Washington 19:14
113. 111 356 Raleigh Smith Columbine 19:16
114. 112 1479 Josh Cooper Widefield 19:17
115. 113 1348 J T White Ponderosa 19:18
116. 114 199 Jason Armijo Arrupe Jesuit 19:18
117. 115 537 Tucker Horan Englewood 19:18
118. 116 1398 Richard Wingfield Sierra 19:20
119. 1277 Matt Berberick Mullen 19:23
120. 117 1385 Michael Brock Sierra 19:24
121. 118 1234 Dixon Cooney Mountain View 19:25
122. 119 338 Grant Baca Columbine 19:25
123. 120 1478 Caleb Chee Widefield 19:30
124. 121 1346 Frederick Tan Ponderosa 19:31
125. 122 1458 Troy Meeker Summit 19:37
126. 123 714 David Hansen Jefferson Academy 19:38
127. 124 619 Jason Platt Golden 19:41
128. 125 1232 Stephen Cochran Mountain View 19:42
129. 581 Mathew Webb George Washington 19:44
130. 126 345 Jonathan Elliott Columbine 19:49
131. 127 721 Scott Sowell Jefferson Academy 19:50
132. 128 1313 Joseph Sanchez Overland 19:52
133. 129 546 James Woods Englewood 19:55
134. 130 671 Macklin Garrett Green Mountain 19:55
135. 131 669 Brady Cotten Green Mountain 19:56
136. 1369 Joseph Pasillas Sheridan 19:57
137. 132 1308 Devon Jefferson Overland 19:57
138. 133 1460 Ian Parker Summit 20:08
139. 134 1454 Brecken Chamness Summit 20:08
140. 135 538 Joe Howard Englewood 20:10
141. 136 614 T J Moore Golden 20:17
142. 137 615 Shane Oltmanns Golden 20:25
143. 138 711 Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy 20:29
144. 139 690 Adriano Bamba Harrison 20:32
145. 1371 Luis Ruiz Sheridan 20:33
146. 140 673 Brent Hyman Green Mountain 20:35
147. 141 335 Rob Adamski Columbine 20:35
148. 142 1312 Jonathan Sanchez Overland 20:38
149. 143 612 Connor Lane Golden 20:38
150. 144 203 Alonso Guerrero Arrupe Jesuit 20:45
151. 145 715 Matt Jones Jefferson Academy 20:50
152. 146 1309 Joshua Juniel Overland 20:54
153. 147 255 Jacob Wiedrich Arvada 20:57
154. 148 249 Kenneth Doig Arvada 20:58
155. 1573 Peter Miskowicz Denver School Of Science And Tech 20:58
156. 149 1436 Hamilton Nelson Silver Creek 21:06
157. 574 Henry Bowitch George Washington 21:11
158. 150 670 Kyle Crabbe Green Mountain 21:20
159. 151 699 Jason Rosado Harrison 21:29
160. 152 200 Erik Diaz Arrupe Jesuit 21:33
161. 1572 Ramon Armnendariz Denver School Of Science And Tech 21:38
162. 153 1420 Carl Albano Silver Creek 21:41
163. 1571 Solomon Zelenko Denver School Of Science And Tech 21:47
164. 1370 Jeremy Peterson Sheridan 21:47
165. 154 1435 Alex Mann Silver Creek 22:33
166. 155 1307 Austin Frerichs Overland 22:47
167. 156 1434 Brandon Knutson Silver Creek 22:49
168. 157 694 Phil Fisco Harrison 22:54
169. 158 693 Devaun Evans Harrison 23:15
170. 159 1437 Chance Robinson Silver Creek 23:19
171. 160 1311 Bradley Quangson Overland 23:29
172. 161 1421 Josue Berdiales Laynes Silver Creek 24:10
173. 162 696 Chean Hepworth Harrison 25:44
174. 1575 Josh Wilson Denver School Of Science And Tech 26:24

back