2010 Windjammer XC Invitational - October 9, 2010 - Girls JV


Scoring 5 of 5 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 784 Eryn Leonard Moffat County 20:43
2. 2 89 Taryn Phipps Arapahoe 20:55
3. 3 35 Zoe Gibbs Arapahoe 21:03
4. 4 415 Briana Barton D'Evelyn 21:04
5. 5 1493 Megan Cooney Rock Canyon 21:57
6. 6 1317 Abby Eustace Ponderosa 22:01
7. 7 81 Sarah Nies Arapahoe 22:01
8. 8 103 Jordan Shomaker Arapahoe 22:07
9. 9 107 Amy Takacs Arapahoe 22:12
10. 10 1516 Sami Will Rock Canyon 22:12
11. 11 422 Kerry Carmody D'Evelyn 22:22
12. 12 487 Amber Davis Discovery Canyon 22:25
13. 13 491 Caitlin Herrera Discovery Canyon 22:26
14. 14 1272 Kristine Stateler Mullen 22:30
15. 15 Nicole Broda Arapahoe 22:31
16. 15 782 Rose Howe Moffat County 22:43
17. 16 378 Maddie Zander Conifer 22:44
18. 17 1511 Missy Seely Rock Canyon 22:48
19. 10 Liana Biondolilo Arapahoe 22:49
20. 18 1263 Lindy Martinez Mullen 22:55
21. 19 504 Janie Stull Discovery Canyon 22:55
22. 64 Megan Lucero Arapahoe 22:56
23. 5 Elaine Barella Arapahoe 22:57
24. 6 Emily Bateman Arapahoe 22:58
25. 20 1514 Kassidy Vatter Rock Canyon 23:00
26. 21 1316 Ellie Dorman Ponderosa 23:07
27. 22 785 Jaycee McCoy Moffat County 23:08
28. 23 449 Jen Usery D'Evelyn 23:14
29. 74 Megan Moore Arapahoe 23:15
30. 24 660 Margot Newell Green Mountain 23:19
31. 73 Allison Moore Arapahoe 23:22
32. 25 1508 Sammy Puccini Rock Canyon 23:22
33. 99 Sage Scala Arapahoe 23:23
34. 34 Sydney Franzblau Arapahoe 23:25
35. 57 Shelley Lautenbach Arapahoe 23:26
36. 22 Paula Cohan Arapahoe 23:33
37. 1490 Amy Arbuckle Rock Canyon 23:33
38. 571 Ellie Webb George Washington 23:34
39. 44 Evelyn Horn Arapahoe 23:35
40. 26 451 Janine Whetton D'Evelyn 23:35
41. 27 1271 Susie Simmons Mullen 23:38
42. 1496 Abigail Fuselier Rock Canyon 23:38
43. 28 494 Natalie Kendziorski Discovery Canyon 23:39
44. 29 1266 Jessica Murray Mullen 23:40
45. 37 Krista Gouin Arapahoe 23:40
46. 30 631 Lucie Madison Grand Junction 23:41
47. 14 Maria Brock Arapahoe 23:43
48. 31 500 Katie Obluda Discovery Canyon 23:51
49. 1513 Taylor Thomason Rock Canyon 23:52
50. 733 Lindsey Kraus Littleton 23:57
51. 50 Ellen Johnston Arapahoe 23:57
52. 32 452 Jessica Yu D'Evelyn 23:58
53. 726 Amanda Christensen Littleton 23:59
54. 731 Cheyenne Kelton Littleton 24:01
55. 438 Monica Mong D'Evelyn 24:12
56. 33 365 Kathy Holt Conifer 24:14
57. 34 359 Hannah Adams Conifer 24:14
58. 32 Ashley Fife Arapahoe 24:18
59. 506 McKenzie Wedel Discovery Canyon 24:19
60. 35 1323 Maddie Merritt Ponderosa 24:22
61. 111 Isley Walker Arapahoe 24:24
62. 52 Emma Kearney Arapahoe 24:26
63. 26 Rheana Cordero Arapahoe 24:32
64. 36 1202 Raven Devaney Mountain View 24:32
65. 113 Anna Wilson Arapahoe 24:33
66. 2 Renee Balciar Arapahoe 24:34
67. 62 Aidan Loughran Arapahoe 24:34
68. 426 Grace Claypool D'Evelyn 24:35
69. 37 652 Sarah Binder Green Mountain 24:36
70. 51 Brooke Jones Arapahoe 24:38
71. 38 1250 Lissette Dominguez Mullen 24:41
72. 82 Bridget O'Brien Arapahoe 24:45
73. 11 Lily Boettcher Arapahoe 24:46
74. 39 662 Elizabeth Sullivan Green Mountain 24:46
75. 59 Elise Leonard Arapahoe 24:47
76. 30 Emily Drake Arapahoe 24:48
77. 40 310 Hannah Dean Columbine 24:48
78. 69 Cassie McCoumb Arapahoe 24:49
79. 16 Jessica Brookes Arapahoe 24:49
80. 421 Victoria Cain D'Evelyn 24:49
81. 418 Jennifer Brady D'Evelyn 24:50
82. 41 1438 Sophie Ferguson Summit 24:51
83. 43 Hannah Heurlin Arapahoe 24:51
84. 432 Elise Jensen D'Evelyn 24:51
85. 75 Mikaela Moore Arapahoe 24:54
86. 7 Sydney Bauserman Arapahoe 24:58
87. 1249 Caroline Buglewicz Mullen 25:03
88. 42 788 Jessie Suits Moffat County 25:05
89. 1488 Mallory Patterson Kiowa 25:06
90. 43 275 Elisha Thompson Castle View 25:07
91. 433 Chloe Jonas D'Evelyn 25:08
92. 44 1216 Paige Primmer Mountain View 25:09
93. 45 1322 Kim Laverty Ponderosa 25:10
94. 738 Julianna Metz-Root Littleton 25:10
95. 46 1325 Kayla Moden Ponderosa 25:11
96. 505 Clara Swift Discovery Canyon 25:11
97. 437 Kelley McInerney D'Evelyn 25:12
98. 47 Emma Hustis Arapahoe 25:12
99. 91 Katie Pickett Arapahoe 25:14
100. 29 Macy Debartolomeis Arapahoe 25:14
101. 1320 Adriane Huber Ponderosa 25:17
102. 39 Addyson Harland Arapahoe 25:19
103. 112 Meg Willingham Arapahoe 25:19
104. 1260 Abi Kloosterman Mullen 25:19
105. 47 270 Ashley Phang Castle View 25:22
106. 96 Brooke Rothfield Arapahoe 25:26
107. 97 Emily Rue Arapahoe 25:28
108. 42 Karalee Hensley Arapahoe 25:31
109. 48 629 Yvonne Gibson Grand Junction 25:33
110. 63 Julia Louis Arapahoe 25:34
111. 49 257 Annie Cauble Castle View 25:35
112. 528 Maddie Avjean Englewood 25:37
113. 440 Michelle Nedeau D'Evelyn 25:41
114. 50 309 Sarah Dahlin Columbine 25:41
115. 423 Chloe Carroll D'Evelyn 25:42
116. 496 Sarah Lyman Discovery Canyon 25:43
117. 17 Alex Bunker Arapahoe 25:46
118. 501 Lauren Odegaard Discovery Canyon 25:47
119. 114 Erica Winter Arapahoe 25:47
120. 51 318 Lauren Leyba Columbine 25:49
121. 497 Faith Miller Discovery Canyon 25:50
122. 52 1212 Lisa Hoehn Mountain View 25:52
123. 53 1217 Patty Roberts Mountain View 25:56
124. 70 Emily McNulty Arapahoe 25:56
125. 54 1203 Paulina Edel Mountain View 25:59
126. 1220 Sarah Ross Mountain View 25:59
127. 79 Kailee Nazminia Arapahoe 26:00
128. 55 308 Dominique Cimino Columbine 26:02
129. 56 304 Candan Berktas Columbine 26:03
130. 434 Elle Kienitz D'Evelyn 26:07
131. 57 1442 Jessica Malknecht Summit 26:07
132. 58 271 Becca Phang Castle View 26:09
133. 311 Kristin Durr Columbine 26:12
134. 31 Jane Eckhout Arapahoe 26:17
135. 80 Kara Nazminia Arapahoe 26:18
136. 49 Chand Jiwani Arapahoe 26:18
137. 24 Amanda Connelly Arapahoe 26:19
138. 85 Stephanie Otte Arapahoe 26:19
139. 66 Alynn Maroney Arapahoe 26:20
140. 28 Chloe Daniel Arapahoe 26:20
141. 1472 Gabi Walker Widefield 26:20
142. 59 370 Marleen Radau Conifer 26:25
143. 60 373 Emma Stubbs Conifer 26:27
144. 1222 Elisabeth Solbakken Mountain View 26:29
145. 1491 Tori Broyer Rock Canyon 26:30
146. 363 Gina Giess Conifer 26:31
147. 61 656 Amber Crewse Green Mountain 26:33
148. 599 Michaela Small Golden 26:34
149. 1512 Alison Shea Rock Canyon 26:35
150. 1269 Erin Riccio Mullen 26:36
151. 62 216 Flor Gordivas Arvada 26:38
152. 1506 Sarah Norris Rock Canyon 26:39
153. 63 1559 Alex Trask Denver School Of Science And Tech 26:40
154. 64 627 Courtney Ben Grand Junction 26:44
155. 65 1449 Miikka Wickman Summit 26:50
156. 66 230 Sandra Nunez Arvada 26:51
157. 548 Claire Baker George Washington 26:52
158. 567 Teresa Osuna George Washington 26:52
159. 27 Abigail Cruz Arapahoe 26:53
160. 86 Charlie Payne Arapahoe 26:54
161. 36 Reagan Glass Arapahoe 26:55
162. 67 220 Kelly Lahnerz Arvada 26:55
163. 68 653 Lily Chisholm Green Mountain 26:58
164. 313 Lizzie Garrick Columbine 26:58
165. 374 Emily Troxler Conifer 27:00
166. 1264 Emily Matthews Mullen 27:04
167. 1474 Lorren Wall Widefield 27:10
168. 654 Rachel Ckark Green Mountain 27:10
169. 332 Lindsey Tiedman Columbine 27:11
170. 1205 Erica Garner Mountain View 27:12
171. 94 Emily Riehl Arapahoe 27:14
172. 485 Jessie Burckel Discovery Canyon 27:14
173. 1210 Kaitlyn Greiner Mountain View 27:16
174. 315 Pariss Hazelman Columbine 27:19
175. 88 Sarah Phillips Arapahoe 27:20
176. 69 1441 Elise Headley Summit 27:21
177. 87 Ruth Phillips Arapahoe 27:22
178. 1207 Jacy Gordley Mountain View 27:23
179. 1208 Shelby Gordley Mountain View 27:23
180. 70 259 Cory Cromwell Castle View 27:24
181. 71 190 Asheng Fien Arrupe Jesuit 27:26
182. 72 1565 Katie Ferguson Denver School Of Science And Tech 27:26
183. 73 186 Davina Archuleta Arrupe Jesuit 27:30
184. 68 Chloe McCaffrey Arapahoe 27:31
185. 600 Natile Spence Golden 27:33
186. 1489 Virginia Allen Rock Canyon 27:35
187. 74 630 Alix Knight Grand Junction 27:43
188. 364 Torey Hall Conifer 27:54
189. 25 Kendall Cooke Arapahoe 28:05
190. 1409 Rianna Huss Silver Creek 28:07
191. 316 Kendra Hulse Columbine 28:08
192. 1411 Katherine Martineau Silver Creek 28:09
193. 425 Kayla Choun D'Evelyn 28:11
194. 65 Mary Lynch Arapahoe 28:12
195. 705 Lauren Nickell Jefferson Academy 28:12
196. 75 1564 Helena Patracca Denver School Of Science And Tech 28:15
197. 45 Marie Hughes Arapahoe 28:17
198. 20 Laura Cavis Arapahoe 28:17
199. 76 227 Josie Miles Arvada 28:18
200. 443 Hannah Rust D'Evelyn 28:19
201. 651 Cecilia Batista Green Mountain 28:24
202. 77 212 Samantha Freeny Arvada 28:28
203. 78 185 Alicia Aragon Arrupe Jesuit 28:46
204. 79 1447 Julia Scanlan Summit 28:47
205. 92 Madison Renda Arapahoe 28:56
206. 98 MacKenzie Russell Arapahoe 28:59
207. 441 Sarah Porter D'Evelyn 29:12
208. 80 188 Natalie Barron Arrupe Jesuit 29:21
209. 209 Alex Caldera Arvada 29:29
210. 101 Michelle Scott Arapahoe 29:44
211. 706 Marika Reierson Jefferson Academy 29:47
212. 1471 Cassie Stringer Widefield 29:51
213. 106 Rachael Sutton Arapahoe 29:51
214. 214 Judith Gonzalez Arvada 30:01
215. 58 Rebecca Leapley Arapahoe 30:07
216. 116 Olivia Witwer Arapahoe 30:14
217. 81 633 Elissa Murillo Grand Junction 30:27
218. 570 Jacqueline Symonds George Washington 30:33
219. 46 Abigail Hunt Arapahoe 30:38
220. 82 786 Emily Miller Moffat County 30:44
221. 1326 Chantal Proulx Ponderosa 30:46
222. 1415 Rebecca Showers Silver Creek 31:05
223. 213 Janette Gonzalez Arvada 31:49
224. 219 Destiny King Arvada 31:50
225. 704 Emily Mellott Jefferson Academy 31:50
226. 211 Kathryn Fitzsimmons Arvada 31:53
227. 243 Ayla Winger Arvada 32:09
228. 238 Amy Shaw Arvada 33:43
229. 83 1563 Hannah Whitehead Denver School Of Science And Tech 34:27
230. 84 1562 Breeze Couarrubias Denver School Of Science And Tech 36:13
231. 1574 Heather Pollack Denver School Of Science And Tech 36:21
232. 232 Stephanie Padilla Arvada 37:03
233. 1560 Anya Taylor Denver School Of Science And Tech 38:16
234. 1224 Kathleen Swartz Mountain View 38:37
235. 210 Kayla Conklin Arvada 40:09
236. 1558 Alexis Kaplan Denver School Of Science And Tech 41:39
237. 1225 Miranda Swartz Mountain View 42:22
238. 245 Kinasaha Zamora Arvada 42:58
239. 85 189 Afeyok Fien Arrupe Jesuit 46:23

back