2010 Windjammer XC Invitational - October 9, 2010 - Girls Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 56 Colleen Koenig Arapahoe 18:57
2. 2 783 Maddy Jourgensen Moffat County 18:59
3. 3 1515 Ali Will Rock Canyon 19:07
4. 4 117 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 19:10
5. 5 1209 McKayla Gray Mountain View 19:11
6. 6 499 Allie Morgan Discovery Canyon 19:13
7. 7 450 Josie Warren D'Evelyn 19:16
8. 8 104 Lauren Shomaker Arapahoe 19:17
9. 9 1318 Bre Hemming Ponderosa 19:21
10. 10 95 Ashley Rietman Arapahoe 19:44
11. 11 778 Brenna Ciesco Moffat County 19:46
12. 12 1248 Caroline Braun Mullen 19:54
13. 13 375 Gabrielle Valenzuela Conifer 20:01
14. 14 492 Emily Husted Discovery Canyon 20:02
15. 15 1497 Cassandra Hardy Rock Canyon 20:04
16. 16 71 Cate McPherson Arapahoe 20:05
17. 17 657 Kat Killingsworth Green Mountain 20:13
18. 18 1499 Leah Huber Rock Canyon 20:16
19. 19 664 Cori Van Dyke Green Mountain 20:20
20. 20 486 Alyssa Carman Discovery Canyon 20:21
21. 21 637 Kelsey Slauson Grand Junction 20:21
22. 22 586 Tori Eagen Golden 20:22
23. 23 1255 Payton Gifford Mullen 20:24
24. 24 493 Janae Johnson Discovery Canyon 20:25
25. 25 1254 Bronte Gifford Mullen 20:32
26. 26 368 Tiffany Maksimuk Conifer 20:35
27. 27 667 Emily White Green Mountain 20:41
28. 28 1324 Jamie Mitchel Ponderosa 20:42
29. 29 584 Justine Chrysler Golden 20:49
30. 30 258 Madison Clark Castle View 20:52
31. 31 659 Gabby Mackatura Green Mountain 20:56
32. 32 1215 Elizabeth Powell Mountain View 20:59
33. 33 1465 Audra Bergman Widefield 21:00
34. 34 1211 Kayla Grimes Mountain View 21:02
35. 35 60 Ashley Limes Arapahoe 21:04
36. 36 780 Nike Cleverly Moffat County 21:07
37. 37 658 Maegan Leider Green Mountain 21:13
38. 38 1439 Cali Greksa Summit 21:14
39. 39 1446 Katherine Pappas Summit 21:14
40. 40 1498 Emily Huber Rock Canyon 21:16
41. 41 260 Kelsey Dalton Castle View 21:21
42. 42 1223 Abbi Stratton Mountain View 21:21
43. 43 1445 Tess Olson Summit 21:24
44. 44 1256 Quincey Gilbert Mullen 21:25
45. 45 1261 Amanda Martinez Mullen 21:26
46. 46 1503 Anna Martinuzzi Rock Canyon 21:27
47. 47 207 Maren Blair Arvada 21:27
48. 48 1327 Paige Runco Ponderosa 21:28
49. 49 323 Whitney Osborn Columbine 21:28
50. 557 Darby Gilfilan George Washington 21:28
51. 50 448 Hannah Topka D'Evelyn 21:33
52. 51 587 Annie Fauble Golden 21:33
53. 52 262 Kristina Ganem Castle View 21:37
54. 53 787 Sassy Murray Moffat County 21:38
55. 54 781 Bailey Hellander Moffat County 21:41
56. 55 1470 Karisa Sabisch Widefield 21:49
57. 56 1475 Katie Wimp Widefield 21:50
58. 57 429 Lauren Gombas D'Evelyn 21:52
59. 58 1268 Bentley Porterfield Mullen 21:53
60. 59 21 Ariel Chapel Arapahoe 21:53
61. 60 636 Trinity Simmons Grand Junction 21:55
62. 61 507 Jessica Alafat Discovery Canyon 21:57
63. 62 1509 Megan Sajbel Rock Canyon 22:02
64. 558 Alexandra Guy George Washington 22:05
65. 63 1448 Sydney Stein Summit 22:10
66. 64 301 Nelly Agustin Columbine 22:12
67. 65 376 Meagan Webber Conifer 22:15
68. 66 1331 Elise Wardrobe Ponderosa 22:16
69. 67 1270 Emily Rice Mullen 22:17
70. 68 1315 Mary Cook Ponderosa 22:18
71. 69 1468 Alysia McCullough Widefield 22:18
72. 70 442 Payton Price D'Evelyn 22:19
73. 71 779 Kelly Ciesco Moffat County 22:20
74. 72 1303 Katie Pokhilchuk Overland 22:20
75. 73 1218 Jessie Rollstin Mountain View 22:21
76. 195 Patricia Olivas Arrupe Jesuit 22:22
77. 74 1469 Danielle Pacheco Widefield 22:24
78. 75 789 Savannah Williams Moffat County 22:28
79. 76 1226 Abby Watson Mountain View 22:30
80. 77 1500 Char Jackman Rock Canyon 22:31
81. 78 502 Tatum Russo Discovery Canyon 22:33
82. 1366 Alejandra Vasquez Sheridan 22:34
83. 79 360 Stephanie Bickmore Conifer 22:37
84. 80 361 Krystal Brownfield Conifer 22:40
85. 81 427 Kayla Flom D'Evelyn 22:40
86. 82 490 Nicole Hein Discovery Canyon 22:41
87. 83 1304 Brianna Striplin Overland 22:45
88. 84 240 Taylor Thompson Arvada 22:48
89. 85 635 Nicole Seibold Grand Junction 22:48
90. 86 1373 Ebony Bailey Sierra 22:51
91. 87 1201 Madison Condon Mountain View 22:54
92. 88 687 Megan Whited Harrison 22:56
93. 89 591 Jordyn Komoras Golden 23:04
94. 90 1330 Anna Vankeuren Ponderosa 23:11
95. 91 369 Ciara Moe Conifer 23:12
96. 92 261 Emma Friedland Castle View 23:16
97. 93 256 Myriam Bernal Castle View 23:16
98. 94 634 Sarah Nelson Grand Junction 23:17
99. 95 588 Megan Guinn Golden 23:18
100. 96 1297 Taylor Burton Overland 23:19
101. 97 655 Julie Compton Green Mountain 23:20
102. 98 632 Arianne Martin Grand Junction 23:21
103. 99 638 Katie Smith Grand Junction 23:22
104. 100 266 Natalie Hardy Castle View 23:23
105. 101 267 Catherine Haycock Castle View 23:24
106. 102 1464 Taylor Anderson Widefield 23:32
107. 103 665 Elizabeth Walcott Green Mountain 23:33
108. 104 628 Brianna Corsi Grand Junction 23:33
109. 105 1328 Lydia Shaull Ponderosa 23:45
110. 1568 Kristen Coffey Denver School Of Science And Tech 23:47
111. 106 446 Molly Secora D'Evelyn 23:49
112. 107 1300 Hannah Harris Overland 23:50
113. 108 1407 Ana Gurau Silver Creek 23:51
114. 109 1358 Ashley Walker Pueblo County 23:53
115. 110 445 Abby Schuster D'Evelyn 24:02
116. 198 Gabby Vigil Arrupe Jesuit 24:03
117. 111 328 Jenni Robinson Columbine 24:04
118. 112 326 Gaby Pfeifer Columbine 24:07
119. 530 Grace Murphree Englewood 24:07
120. 113 1466 Katherine Bergman Widefield 24:25
121. 114 322 Sarah Myrant Columbine 24:26
122. 115 329 Molly Rogers Columbine 24:27
123. 116 307 Lily Burk Columbine 24:27
124. 117 1301 Leanne Johnston Overland 24:29
125. 118 1408 Alex Hoang Silver Creek 24:38
126. 119 1444 Paige Olson Summit 24:46
127. 120 1443 Ciara Morrison Summit 24:47
128. 121 596 Corrine Noufi Golden 24:52
129. 122 377 Seneca Wolman Conifer 25:05
130. 123 590 Janine Hay Golden 25:09
131. 1567 Carlyn Michael Denver School Of Science And Tech 25:15
132. 124 1413 Gabi Perez Silver Creek 25:21
133. 125 1400 Carter Anderson Silver Creek 25:23
134. 126 1299 Talia Fagan Overland 25:25
135. 127 223 Kayla Lucas Arvada 25:31
136. 193 Maria Hinojosa Arrupe Jesuit 25:35
137. 128 1380 Kathy Villafan Sierra 25:35
138. 129 215 Shelby Gonzalez Arvada 25:38
139. 1365 Bianey Bermudez Sheridan 25:48
140. 130 1350 Lyndsay McIntyre Pueblo County 25:50
141. 131 1356 Alli Venegas Pueblo County 25:50
142. 132 1379 Naomi Verdugo Sierra 25:54
143. 133 1353 Moriah Presia Pueblo County 25:55
144. 134 1376 Denise Gonzales Sierra 26:00
145. 135 208 Brittany Bueno Arvada 26:01
146. 136 1374 Breland Bullard Sierra 26:02
147. 702 Sierra Held Jefferson Academy 26:03
148. 137 235 Melissa Rodriguez Arvada 26:06
149. 138 1406 Dani Depas Silver Creek 26:08
150. 139 237 Devin Shade Arvada 26:09
151. 140 680 Alyssa Evans Harrison 26:13
152. 141 1349 Haley Cisneros Pueblo County 26:14
153. 532 Tiffany Scroggin Englewood 26:44
154. 1570 Jubilee Michael Denver School Of Science And Tech 26:50
155. 142 1418 Alyssa Voydat Silver Creek 26:54
156. 1569 Juliann Coffey Denver School Of Science And Tech 27:06
157. 194 Vanessa Mora Arrupe Jesuit 27:55
158. 700 Molly Bever Jefferson Academy 28:02
159. 143 1375 Belinda Demario Sierra 28:53
160. 144 684 Kadja Larranaga Harrison 29:31
161. 145 686 Cecelia Olvera Harrison 32:59
162. 146 683 Lindsey Hepworth Harrison 33:11

back