Thunder Ridge Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
32
30
Justin K Bigelow
17:57
97
95
Simba E Jones
19:21
127
125
Devon R Young
19:39
156
153
Chase J Bigelow
19:59
168
164
Jacob D Lemmons
20:14
185
181
Orion L Stewart
20:40
203
198
Frutoso A Chavez
21:08
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
67
53
Robert F Wolff
21:03
69
54
David I Rozier
21:05
87
64
Timothy R Dolquist
21:13
93
69
Matthew R Halbert
21:17
114
79
Samuel S Allen
21:40
115
Michael P Clarke
21:42
140
Alec T Emmelkamp
22:02
141
Nathan C Anderson
22:02
154
Peter J Elder
22:21
193
Malcolm C Boyack
23:06
214
Frederick A Northrup
23:47
255
Tyler A Steele
25:26
275
Christian M Bolle
27:11
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
47
44
Joel T Isakson
20:10
53
49
John W Lindauer
20:24
68
58
Zachary B Sprague
20:45
89
73
Evan T Stolk
21:12
100
79
Henry D Frauenhoff
21:23
110
Kyle J O Hearn
21:37
125
Brenden M Davis
21:52
152
Jordan A Gammel
22:22
160
Christopher E Elder
22:33
184
Joseph A Giglio
23:00
188
Grant J Hamilton
23:03
205
Caleb A Pimmel
23:21
210
Andrew M Selby
23:25
211
Nathan C Harris
23:26
212
Nicolas A Leblanc
23:27
217
William J Halbert
23:29
225
Michael F Duffie
23:41
229
Justin K Enos
23:43
291
Kyle N King
25:11
298
Ben S Price
25:21
338
Kaleb E Degraw
26:31
377
Corbin J Walker
28:40
380
Maclin J McBride
28:47
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
17
17
Alexandria L Kohrs
20:35
29
29
Emily C Waters
21:04
33
33
Sierra R Dinges
21:08
41
41
Nikaela K Hemminger
21:18
50
50
Lauren A Shubin
21:26
63
63
Courtney L Rice
21:50
77
77
Claire J Noser
22:10
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
7
7
Bailey A Vander Leest
22:38
16
14
Karyn R Christensen
23:30
80
68
Erin R Bowers
25:53
83
71
Abigail J Stadnick
25:56
109
84
Hayley M Weir
26:28
164
Lindsey A Koppel
27:48
165
Brianna R Long
27:50
177
Lindsey J Turk
28:16
243
Dominica F Leblanc
30:49
244
Kayleigh R Woolley
31:04
247
Sarah M Carroll
31:19
252
Kaitlyn E Sullivan
31:31
259
Emily T Thermos
32:04
271
Cynthia C Bachman
34:40
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
6
6
Molly K Vathanavarin
21:46
24
24
Holland M Schellhase
23:02
34
33
Zoe G Wall
23:28
37
36
Nicole M Tarde
23:34
44
42
Chloe C Elder
23:50
48
Emma P Atwell
24:02
70
Ashlee S Fausz
24:49
75
Riley E Welch
24:54
96
Mikayla J Michelson
25:34
101
Jennifer M Newman
25:49
156
Rachel E Morton
26:53
195
Erin N Lozano
27:27
251
Megan A Wenham
28:49
274
Samantha N Key
29:18
292
Zhenya C Plumb
29:40
295
Jordan M Gibbs
29:43
312
Kyra H Bright
30:05
362
Jennifer J Lofgren
31:33
368
Lindsey J Boyack
31:53
375
Amanda L Emmelkamp
32:40
402
Kathryn J Vandewerker
35:39
405
Frances J Campbell
35:42

back