Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational
Boys JV
September 9, 2011

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1326 Jacob Micklin Monarch 17:51
2. 2 1048 Sean Ettien Fort Collins 17:57
3. 3 1310 Mehmed Erkocevic Monarch 17:59
4. 4 1349 Kingston Wagner Monarch 18:05
5. 5 155 Michael Lillmars Arapahoe 18:07
6. 6 129 Dominick Brevig Arapahoe 18:09
7. 7 1059 Clay Matthie Fort Collins 18:24
8. 8 1067 Ryan Robinson Fort Collins 18:24
9. 9 1644 Jackson C Shubin Thunder Ridge 18:30
10. 10 634 Kyle Schaffer Cherry Creek 18:41
11. 11 1047 Ben Ervin Fort Collins 18:42
12. 12 165 Michael Nyman Arapahoe 18:42
13. 13 589 Michael Hopko Cherry Creek 18:46
14. 14 557 Max Billinghurst Cherry Creek 18:48
15. 15 651 Josh Walker Cherry Creek 18:51
16. 16 1324 Nolan McCoy Monarch 18:54
17. 17 587 Tommy Hoffman Cherry Creek 18:55
18. 18 130 Parker Bryant Arapahoe 18:58
19. 19 1145 Andrew Hunter Heritage 18:58
20. 20 1509 Marcus Martinez Pueblo South 19:02
21. 21 238 Colton Thomas Bear Creek 19:02
22. 22 1081 Jake Wands Fort Collins 19:12
23. 23 691 Jonathon Banks Cheyenne Central 19:16
24. 24 1182 Zach Witters Heritage 19:17
25. 25 1312 Chris Fitzgerald Monarch 19:21
26. 26 402 Brenden Jones Chatfield 19:21
27. 1334 Scott Podlogar Monarch 19:22
28. 27 976 Luke Drugan Douglas County 19:26
29. 1313 Alex Flores Monarch 19:26
30. 28 992 Colby Stoner Douglas County 19:27
31. 29 700 Alex Krysl Cheyenne Central 19:29
32. 30 234 Eduardo Rascon Bear Creek 19:29
33. 616 Dylan Neumann Cherry Creek 19:30
34. 657 Bryce Whitehill Cherry Creek 19:31
35. 31 166 Will Okazaki Arapahoe 19:32
36. 32 848 Tristan Babcock Dakota Ridge 19:32
37. 1066 Matt Poulsen Fort Collins 19:33
38. 33 874 Anthony Prater Dakota Ridge 19:35
39. 646 William Thieme Cherry Creek 19:39
40. 34 1423 Caleb Williams Mountain Vista 19:40
41. 35 924 Michael Kempton Doherty 19:41
42. 622 Julian Periman Cherry Creek 19:41
43. 36 795 Tanner Hudson Columbine 19:42
44. 1302 Paul Brunette Monarch 19:44
45. 37 1386 Stephen Abeyta Mountain Vista 19:45
46. 38 1733 Jerad Yohn Cheyenne East 19:47
47. 603 Connor Law Cherry Creek 19:48
48. 39 940 Kyle White Doherty 19:48
49. 40 1513 Sean Salazar Pueblo South 19:48
50. 41 391 Miles Fidino Chatfield 19:49
51. 1333 Bryce Peterson Monarch 19:49
52. 134 John Cox Arapahoe 19:53
53. 42 857 Blake Cutter Dakota Ridge 19:54
54. 1051 Josh Hill Fort Collins 19:56
55. 43 386 Henry Dickey Chatfield 19:58
56. 44 417 Christian Schell Chatfield 19:58
57. 600 Tyler Korn Cherry Creek 19:59
58. 45 932 Kenny Nenning Doherty 19:59
59. 1078 Steven Tang Fort Collins 20:00
60. 46 980 Oleg Kazansev Douglas County 20:01
61. 175 Connor Rietema Arapahoe 20:03
62. 47 942 Logan Woodward Doherty 20:04
63. 48 806 Logan Williams Columbine 20:04
64. 49 414 Jeremy Rapp Chatfield 20:05
65. 1350 Ben Walden Monarch 20:05
66. 50 695 Kyle Foster Cheyenne Central 20:07
67. 1328 Birk Nielsen Monarch 20:08
68. 51 1151 Nick Lovio Heritage 20:11
69. 52 1647 Orion L Stewart Thunder Ridge 20:12
70. 53 1512 Ben Roth Pueblo South 20:12
71. 1306 Stephen Cimino Monarch 20:14
72. 54 1714 Tryg Moulton Wheat Ridge 20:15
73. 397 Ian Hay Chatfield 20:15
74. 55 1702 Logan Frank Wheat Ridge 20:19
75. 1074 Jacob Sober Fort Collins 20:19
76. 56 1124 Jamon Armitstead Heritage 20:20
77. 57 912 Kyle Bloesser Doherty 20:21
78. 58 993 Jonathan Weiss Douglas County 20:23
79. 59 1485 Tristan Kemm Pueblo South 20:24
80. 60 1179 Taylor Wallace Heritage 20:24
81. 61 792 Tristan Dunning Columbine 20:25
82. 62 1641 David I Rozier Thunder Ridge 20:25
83. 1463 Austin Guimond Mullen 20:26
84. 63 1651 Robert F Wolff Thunder Ridge 20:26
85. 408 Ryan Mustari Chatfield 20:27
86. 1218 John Norgord Liberty 20:27
87. 64 856 Nic Crossley Dakota Ridge 20:27
88. 611 Patrick McGuire Cherry Creek 20:30
89. 661 Evan Yoo Cherry Creek 20:30
90. 65 847 Michael Arney Dakota Ridge 20:31
91. 66 1403 Bryce Mawhinney Mountain Vista 20:33
92. 641 Z Soule Cherry Creek 20:34
93. 914 Tyler Cameron Doherty 20:34
94. 627 Jacob Puent Cherry Creek 20:36
95. 913 Jake Bomark Doherty 20:36
96. 1143 Matthan Gruzinski Heritage 20:37
97. 1162 Eric Moss Heritage 20:38
98. 388 Daniel Edwards Chatfield 20:38
99. 1299 R J Barrett Monarch 20:39
100. 67 783 Joe Abeyta Columbine 20:39
101. 1209 Joey Holmes Liberty 20:39
102. 1351 Eric Walker Monarch 20:39
103. 1341 Jack Seifert Monarch 20:40
104. 270 Bryan Goings Castle View 20:41
105. 1125 Evan Ayervais Heritage 20:43
106. 623 Matt Peulen Cherry Creek 20:49
107. 915 Darius Daniels Doherty 20:50
108. 629 Vivek Ravishankar Cherry Creek 20:55
109. 564 Austin Canady Cherry Creek 20:55
110. 68 1389 Andrew Burgess Mountain Vista 20:56
111. 69 1622 Matthew R Halbert Thunder Ridge 20:57
112. 269 Ryan Costanzo Castle View 20:59
113. 550 Dylan Adams Cherry Creek 21:00
114. 1612 Timothy R Dolquist Thunder Ridge 21:02
115. 70 995 Scott Wood Douglas County 21:04
116. 1303 Alex Cabrera Monarch 21:05
117. 1149 Ryan Leuenberger Heritage 21:06
118. 1045 Brandon Dunnum Fort Collins 21:07
119. 71 236 Michael Sirles Bear Creek 21:07
120. 1607 Frutoso A Chavez Thunder Ridge 21:08
121. 855 Logan Coyle Dakota Ridge 21:08
122. 1038 Abe Behr Fort Collins 21:09
123. 72 788 Mitchell Bartlett Columbine 21:09
124. 73 1395 Wes Goodrum Mountain Vista 21:09
125. 614 Michael Moore Cherry Creek 21:11
126. 1157 Nick Marion Heritage 21:12
127. 1599 Samuel S Allen Thunder Ridge 21:12
128. 1615 Peter J Elder Thunder Ridge 21:13
129. 1408 Will Mustin Mountain Vista 21:17
130. 74 692 Jordon Bates Cheyenne Central 21:18
131. 75 1515 Dominick Sena Pueblo South 21:19
132. 607 Aaron Marfizo Cherry Creek 21:19
133. 1308 Dylan Disney Monarch 21:20
134. 1409 Cole Pefanis Mountain Vista 21:21
135. 1518 Jake Weakley Pueblo South 21:21
136. 555 Dylan Bernstein Cherry Creek 21:22
137. 784 Rob Adamski Columbine 21:24
138. 1510 Brian Pratt Pueblo South 21:26
139. 428 Christian Wert Chatfield 21:26
140. 1608 Michael P Clarke Thunder Ridge 21:27
141. 1411 Evan Powell Mountain Vista 21:28
142. 556 Simon Beyene Cherry Creek 21:31
143. 1398 Hayden King Mountain Vista 21:32
144. 1152 Kolja Lueck Heritage 21:32
145. 599 Robert Korbel Cherry Creek 21:33
146. 873 Connor Portwich Dakota Ridge 21:34
147. 1037 Chris Arnott Fort Collins 21:37
148. 845 Joe Anderson Dakota Ridge 21:39
149. 1600 Nathan C Anderson Thunder Ridge 21:39
150. 140 Stephen Froistad Arapahoe 21:40
151. 625 Jeremy Plotkin Cherry Creek 21:41
152. 76 1722 Jordan Salbato Wheat Ridge 21:42
153. 1052 Will Huggins Fort Collins 21:44
154. 586 Cameron Heppe Cherry Creek 21:45
155. 1616 Alec T Emmelkamp Thunder Ridge 21:45
156. 608 Ryan Matthew Cherry Creek 21:47
157. 943 Harsha Yeddanapudy Doherty 21:47
158. 996 Caleb Worker Douglas County 21:48
159. 1305 Riley Casey Monarch 21:49
160. 639 Scott Siekmeier Cherry Creek 21:51
161. 77 705 David McBride Cheyenne Central 21:51
162. 1172 Hunter Smith Heritage 21:54
163. 380 Seth Chapin Chatfield 21:55
164. 399 Colton Hernadez Chatfield 21:55
165. 1178 Sam Vickery Heritage 21:58
166. 1502 Mark Espinosa Pueblo South 22:01
167. 159 Thomas Lynch Arapahoe 22:03
168. 421 Tyler Sorenson Chatfield 22:03
169. 620 James Patton Cherry Creek 22:04
170. 918 Jonathan Fitzgerald Doherty 22:04
171. 78 735 Thomas Freeman Cheyenne East 22:05
172. 596 Otto Jose Cherry Creek 22:06
173. 569 Addison Couch Cherry Creek 22:06
174. 920 Mathias Holck Doherty 22:06
175. 79 1724 Jon Sassolino Wheat Ridge 22:08
176. 933 Nico Rainford Doherty 22:10
177. 1330 David Nyberg Monarch 22:11
178. 1650 Zachary D Wall Thunder Ridge 22:12
179. 576 Andrew Eisenberg Cherry Creek 22:13
180. 1309 Julian Donato Monarch 22:14
181. 80 1709 Kenny Maguire Wheat Ridge 22:14
182. 1400 Nick Macias Mountain Vista 22:16
183. 81 746 Hunter Perala Cheyenne East 22:18
184. 601 Ryan Kosko Cherry Creek 22:20
185. 1210 Ryan Ives Liberty 22:25
186. 1347 Ryan Talley Monarch 22:25
187. 1079 Jacob Theis Fort Collins 22:32
188. 82 217 Sean Benson Bear Creek 22:36
189. 378 Jack Carlile Chatfield 22:37
190. 83 218 Chris Bunzli Bear Creek 22:37
191. 379 Bryce Carter Chatfield 22:38
192. 1519 Alec Willard Pueblo South 22:38
193. 1465 Ryan Hoskins Mullen 22:40
194. 1225 George Skiss Liberty 22:41
195. 1424 Trevor Zalkind Mountain Vista 22:41
196. 854 Casey Clark Dakota Ridge 22:41
197. 390 Stuart Farris Chatfield 22:41
198. 706 Noah Milmont Cheyenne Central 22:42
199. 1335 Kenneth Prior Monarch 22:43
200. 1053 Aaron Jesser Fort Collins 22:43
201. 562 Victor Brashears Cherry Creek 22:45
202. 389 Carl Eurick Chatfield 22:47
203. 937 Darrel Tugade Doherty 22:50
204. 1090 Michael Fairmont Heritage 22:57
205. 393 Travis Fox Chatfield 22:57
206. 1500 Jay Bryant Pueblo South 23:02
207. 1716 A J Pasko Wheat Ridge 23:03
208. 1040 Rueben Brazeal Fort Collins 23:08
209. 628 William Pusey Cherry Creek 23:15
210. 392 Riley Fitzgibbons Chatfield 23:17
211. 400 Christopher Imbler Chatfield 23:17
212. 638 Robert Shepherd Cherry Creek 23:19
213. 1170 Mason Reynolds Heritage 23:25
214. 917 Christian Elison Doherty 23:26
215. 1126 Nick Bagnall Heritage 23:29
216. 793 Cole Golightly Columbine 23:30
217. 1637 Frederick A Northrup Thunder Ridge 23:32
218. 84 743 Josh Miller Cheyenne East 23:34
219. 1605 Malcolm C Boyack Thunder Ridge 23:35
220. 1058 Alex Manship Fort Collins 23:37
221. 398 Keller Hayman Chatfield 23:43
222. 785 Ysidro Amaro Columbine 23:44
223. 216 Derrick Begay Bear Creek 23:45
224. 430 Kyle Wille Chatfield 23:48
225. 799 Jimmy Lowden Columbine 23:51
226. 237 Michael Sotiros Bear Creek 23:51
227. 650 James Wagner Cherry Creek 23:55
228. 658 Elliott Whitkin Cherry Creek 23:58
229. 226 Tim Kistner Bear Creek 23:59
230. 1065 Nate Pohl Fort Collins 24:06
231. 794 Ben Hasseman Columbine 24:07
232. 574 Jose Di Paola Cherry Creek 24:08
233. 652 Zach Wapplehorst Cherry Creek 24:13
234. 1044 Seth Conklin Fort Collins 24:14
235. 579 Spencer Flora Cherry Creek 24:17
236. 401 Ryan Janke Chatfield 24:20
237. 645 Mark Stratford Cherry Creek 24:23
238. 572 James Debartolomeis Cherry Creek 24:26
239. 1731 Dylan Williams Wheat Ridge 24:29
240. 802 Duncan Phillips Columbine 24:31
241. 981 Alex Keech Douglas County 24:32
242. 382 Joshua Collins Chatfield 24:38
243. 85 750 Joe Whitmore Cheyenne East 24:39
244. 404 Garrett Lane Chatfield 24:44
245. 580 Alexander Frye Cherry Creek 24:44
246. 241 Ryan Woodward Bear Creek 24:45
247. 370 Benjamin Bagyby Chatfield 24:46
248. 1077 Ben Swall-Yarrington Fort Collins 24:48
249. 1646 Tyler A Steele Thunder Ridge 24:48
250. 1501 Jerah Duran Pueblo South 24:49
251. 713 Jeremy Walliace Cheyenne Central 25:04
252. 909 Kyle Anderson Doherty 25:11
253. 137 Alex Deseau Arapahoe 25:30
254. 274 Ryan Justus Castle View 25:32
255. 1517 Justin Vasquez Pueblo South 25:34
256. 726 Jay Bishop Cheyenne East 25:40
257. 737 Evan Gwin Cheyenne East 26:13
258. 1420 Robbie Stewart Mountain Vista 26:18
259. 154 Edmond Lee Arapahoe 26:57
260. 1035 Straten Ahlbrandt Fort Collins 27:08
261. 1180 Alec Weiss Heritage 27:15
262. 1080 Sergio Torres Fort Collins 27:49
263. 1056 Jacob Maddocks Fort Collins 27:51
264. 582 Jackson Galloway Cherry Creek 27:52
265. 395 Zachary Goodman Chatfield 28:12
266. 613 Alex Millett Cherry Creek 28:46
267. 1636 Parker K Merrell Thunder Ridge 28:52
268. 383 Nicholas Cosh Chatfield 28:53
269. 991 Ryan Sauer Douglas County 29:32
270. 747 Lorenzo Rampolla Cheyenne East 30:03
271. 1537 Marcos Descalzi Thomas Jefferson 30:14
272. 1301 Brian Blanchard Monarch 30:16
273. 1540 Nick Matthews Thomas Jefferson 30:30
274. 1720 Jacob Reflow Wheat Ridge 32:20

back