Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity
September 9, 2011

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 851 Danny Carney Dakota Ridge 15:39
2. 2 1050 Griffin Hay Fort Collins 16:08
3. 3 1355 Kirk Webb Monarch 16:15
4. 4 1064 John Patterson Fort Collins 16:20
5. 5 240 Brandon Williams Bear Creek 16:22
6. 6 187 Danny Vavrik Arapahoe 16:24
7. 7 1069 Tait Rutherford Fort Collins 16:25
8. 8 1211 Garrett Kenyon Liberty 16:37
9. 9 419 Justin Shaver Chatfield 16:38
10. 10 230 Stefan Lowe Bear Creek 16:45
11. 11 1184 Matt Zitzmann Heritage 16:47
12. 12 563 Alec Brudzinski Cherry Creek 16:53
13. 13 1203 Michael Claflin Liberty 16:53
14. 14 863 Carson Hume Dakota Ridge 16:59
15. 15 708 Michael Nelson Cheyenne Central 17:00
16. 16 1321 Collin Lowe Monarch 17:01
17. 17 266 Zander Barton Castle View 17:02
18. 18 1507 Mitch Klomp Pueblo South 17:03
19. 19 1158 Christian Martin Heritage 17:08
20. 20 1534 Rovel Berhe Thomas Jefferson 17:10
21. 21 741 Michael Kesy Cheyenne East 17:14
22. 22 631 Shane Rhodes Cherry Creek 17:18
23. 23 983 Jacob Lucero Douglas County 17:19
24. 24 1603 Justin K Bigelow Thunder Ridge 17:19
25. 25 846 Austin Ard Dakota Ridge 17:20
26. 26 694 Alex Forseth Cheyenne Central 17:24
27. 27 168 Nick Petersen Arapahoe 17:25
28. 28 801 Zaq McDaniel Columbine 17:27
29. 29 861 Mikey Glade Dakota Ridge 17:27
30. 30 1323 Daniel McComas Monarch 17:29
31. 31 1354 Chay Weaver Monarch 17:30
32. 32 1718 Levi Rawlings Wheat Ridge 17:30
33. 33 1055 Seth Knighton Fort Collins 17:31
34. 34 265 Forrest Barton Castle View 17:31
35. 35 1508 Charles Lucero Pueblo South 17:32
36. 36 618 Matthew Odum Cherry Creek 17:32
37. 37 590 Kyler Hu Cherry Creek 17:36
38. 38 1346 Kyle Swanson Monarch 17:38
39. 39 1213 Jerry Lanning Liberty 17:39
40. 40 656 Noah Westfall Cherry Creek 17:43
41. 41 1054 Nick Keller Fort Collins 17:43
42. 42 1525 Spencer Rivera Ralston Valley 17:44
43. 43 970 Dylan Bartle Douglas County 17:45
44. 44 1072 Trey Seale Fort Collins 17:46
45. 45 182 Ian Stockdill Arapahoe 17:47
46. 46 184 Ryan Tekolste Arapahoe 17:51
47. 47 219 D J Dechand Bear Creek 17:52
48. 48 786 Alexander Armstrong Columbine 17:54
49. 49 632 Evan Roncevich Cherry Creek 17:54
50. 50 1337 Wyatt Reis Monarch 17:59
51. 51 411 Thomas Paryz Chatfield 18:00
52. 52 185 Nick Tice Arapahoe 18:04
53. 53 1163 Sam Payne Heritage 18:05
54. 54 1175 Kris Thomsen Heritage 18:09
55. 55 180 Nick Spencer Arapahoe 18:09
56. 56 146 Louis Hood Arapahoe 18:10
57. 57 420 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 18:13
58. 58 1459 Matt Berberick Mullen 18:16
59. 59 982 Ryan Koenig Douglas County 18:17
60. 60 866 Ryan Kramlich Dakota Ridge 18:17
61. 61 864 Chris King Dakota Ridge 18:18
62. 62 702 Andrew Leach Cheyenne Central 18:19
63. 63 1062 Mazin Mohamed Fort Collins 18:20
64. 64 939 Cole Wermers Doherty 18:22
65. 65 1458 Cory Avey Mullen 18:23
66. 66 1627 Simba E Jones Thunder Ridge 18:25
67. 67 1460 Rory Brogan Mullen 18:27
68. 68 978 Andrew Hodnett Douglas County 18:29
69. 69 431 Graham Williams Chatfield 18:30
70. 70 407 Nathan Moore Chatfield 18:31
71. 71 1652 Devon R Young Thunder Ridge 18:33
72. 72 239 Bryce Webber Bear Creek 18:33
73. 73 264 Mason Arther Castle View 18:34
74. 74 1339 Michael Rooney Monarch 18:37
75. 75 278 George Stathakis Castle View 18:37
76. 76 919 Andre Genova Doherty 18:38
77. 77 384 Tyler D'Ovidio Chatfield 18:38
78. 78 220 Dalton Ellis Bear Creek 18:38
79. 79 1227 Justin Solverson Liberty 18:39
80. 80 1514 Niquo Santistevan Pueblo South 18:39
81. 81 1704 Ryan Hanson Wheat Ridge 18:41
82. 82 232 Michael Molliconi Bear Creek 18:48
83. 83 1719 Corey Reese Wheat Ridge 18:48
84. 84 279 Ricky Talbot Castle View 18:51
85. 85 739 Cole Janzen Cheyenne East 18:51
86. 86 1710 Keenan McCall Wheat Ridge 18:55
87. 87 1473 Chris St. Pierre Mullen 18:56
88. 88 790 Tanner Corah Columbine 18:56
89. 89 931 Larry McShan Doherty 18:56
90. 90 690 Issac Baca Cheyenne Central 18:57
91. 91 712 Bryce Snow Cheyenne Central 18:58
92. 92 971 Rutger Batterberry Douglas County 19:00
93. 93 227 Daniel Lamont Bear Creek 19:01
94. 94 1177 Miles Tripp Heritage 19:01
95. 95 929 Nicholas Masching Doherty 19:02
96. 96 935 Taylor Royal Doherty 19:03
97. 97 1215 Dallas Leisure Liberty 19:07
98. 98 787 Grant Baca Columbine 19:07
99. 99 1602 Chase J Bigelow Thunder Ridge 19:07
100. 100 1503 Dathan Frison Pueblo South 19:09
101. 101 1506 Elijah Kingston Pueblo South 19:11
102. 102 751 Cedar Wiseman Cheyenne East 19:11
103. 103 928 Wiliam Martinez Doherty 19:12
104. 104 1526 Josh Snyder Ralston Valley 19:14
105. 105 1633 Jacob D Lemmons Thunder Ridge 19:14
106. 106 1626 Joel T Isakson Thunder Ridge 19:15
107. 107 807 Grant Woodley Columbine 19:16
108. 108 1524 Zac Petrie Ralston Valley 19:17
109. 109 1133 Matthew Charles Heritage 19:17
110. 110 800 Ryan Lynch Columbine 19:24
111. 111 1221 Hayden Rathmell Liberty 19:25
112. 112 1634 John W Lindauer Thunder Ridge 19:26
113. 113 1705 Matt Hartman Wheat Ridge 19:27
114. 114 1703 Chris Gardner Wheat Ridge 19:27
115. 115 1729 Brian Whitfield Wheat Ridge 19:28
116. 116 979 Andrew Hood Douglas County 19:30
117. 117 858 Ryan Cutter Dakota Ridge 19:34
118. 118 798 Lucas Leyba Columbine 19:34
119. 119 1165 Tommy Plunkert Heritage 19:39
120. 120 989 Scott Richards Douglas County 19:41
121. 121 1511 Rippy Rameriz Pueblo South 19:42
122. 122 1475 Chris Wickwire Mullen 19:44
123. 123 1516 Brad Valdez Pueblo South 19:45
124. 124 403 Matthew Jones Chatfield 19:49
125. 125 1472 Chris Schwappach Mullen 19:54
126. 126 275 Justin Pearson Castle View 20:01
127. 127 697 Mark Johnson Cheyenne Central 20:05
128. 128 271 Will Heikes Castle View 20:15
129. 129 1466 Matt Kubit Mullen 20:23
130. 130 1520 Jason Dirito Ralston Valley 20:24
131. 131 1522 Josh Kaufling Ralston Valley 20:26
132. 132 1521 Grant Gillan Ralston Valley 20:30
133. 133 696 Ryan Garcia Cheyenne Central 20:33
134. 134 655 Matt Westfall Cherry Creek 20:36
135. 135 1207 Jacob Hall Liberty 20:40
136. 136 731 Josh Drake Cheyenne East 20:43
137. 137 738 Clay Hess Cheyenne East 20:47
138. 138 1523 Garrett Moore Ralston Valley 22:38
139. 139 740 Lance Kailey Cheyenne East 22:51
140. 140 1536 John Cushing Thomas Jefferson 22:57
141. 141 1535 Reece Cochrin Thomas Jefferson 23:31
142. 142 1539 Keith Hussey Thomas Jefferson 23:58
143. 143 1543 Jay Wilson Thomas Jefferson 26:44
144. 144 1541 Robert Sato Thomas Jefferson 29:08
145. 145 921 Joe Hollman Doherty 31:55

back