Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational
Girls Varsity
September 9, 2011

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 447 Jordyn Colter Cherry Creek 18:27
2. 2 1186 Hannah Everson Liberty 18:37
3. 3 1259 Claire Green Monarch 18:41
4. 4 433 Olivia Anderson Cherry Creek 18:51
5. 5 1188 Gina Hauptman Liberty 19:09
6. 6 1010 Erin Hooker Fort Collins 19:16
7. 7 1252 Taylor Floming Monarch 19:23
8. 8 1236 Kaitlyn Benner Monarch 19:25
9. 9 762 Kaylie Haynes Columbine 19:26
10. 10 838 McKenna Spillar Dakota Ridge 19:31
11. 11 1269 Ashley Litoff Monarch 19:34
12. 12 126 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 19:54
13. 13 1014 Kira Miklos Fort Collins 20:00
14. 14 1486 Jessica Kleven Pueblo South 20:04
15. 15 1028 Maddie Staab Fort Collins 20:06
16. 16 1109 Jenna Pinto Heritage 20:06
17. 17 1194 Amy Penn Liberty 20:09
18. 18 1282 Alyssa Reese Monarch 20:10
19. 19 440 Samantha Bremner Cherry Creek 20:13
20. 20 506 Miranda Nelson Cherry Creek 20:16
21. 21 1015 Devynn Miller Fort Collins 20:20
22. 22 1011 Michelle Kramer Fort Collins 20:20
23. 23 1563 Alexandria L Kohrs Thunder Ridge 20:20
24. 24 890 Jacqueline Dubois Doherty 20:22
25. 25 882 Bailey Blackhurst Doherty 20:22
26. 26 1438 Amanda Martinez Mullen 20:38
27. 27 94 Erica Peterson Arapahoe 20:39
28. 28 818 Vanessa Gonzalez Dakota Ridge 20:40
29. 29 259 Morgan Neher Castle View 20:40
30. 30 844 Ashley Wamboldt Dakota Ridge 20:41
31. 31 752 Gaby Agustin Columbine 20:42
32. 32 478 Erin Keale Cherry Creek 20:43
33. 33 756 Shoshana Brown Columbine 20:44
34. 34 1666 Sophia Fernald Wheat Ridge 20:47
35. 35 1274 Karina Mann Monarch 20:51
36. 36 1457 Meilyn Weege Mullen 20:51
37. 37 1007 Sherena Guild Fort Collins 20:52
38. 38 954 Sarah King Douglas County 20:53
39. 39 43 Zoe Gibbs Arapahoe 21:00
40. 40 450 Katie Craighead Cherry Creek 21:01
41. 41 1594 Emily C Waters Thunder Ridge 21:10
42. 42 962 Solana Quistorff Douglas County 21:11
43. 43 1553 Sierra R Dinges Thunder Ridge 21:14
44. 44 1436 Quincey Gilbert Mullen 21:14
45. 45 1117 Rachel Street Heritage 21:16
46. 46 1025 Jill Remmers Fort Collins 21:16
47. 47 330 Rachael Lenz Chatfield 21:18
48. 48 1447 Emily Rice Mullen 21:20
49. 49 249 Kelsey Dalton Castle View 21:21
50. 50 242 Melissa Anderson Castle View 21:21
51. 51 771 Whitney Osborn Columbine 21:21
52. 52 778 Maddy Smith Columbine 21:22
53. 53 769 Savannah Luebking Columbine 21:23
54. 54 484 Lindsey Kuster Cherry Creek 21:23
55. 55 879 Sadie Baker Doherty 21:25
56. 56 1560 Nikaela K Hemminger Thunder Ridge 21:26
57. 57 1580 Lauren A Shubin Thunder Ridge 21:26
58. 58 770 Kiera McKee Columbine 21:27
59. 59 1085 Kaitlyn Biever Heritage 21:29
60. 722 Kiana Rief Cheyenne East 21:29
61. 60 1273 Elissa Mann Monarch 21:42
62. 61 1577 Courtney L Rice Thunder Ridge 21:42
63. 62 891 Allison Duensing Doherty 21:43
64. 63 1591 Molly K Vathanavarin Thunder Ridge 21:44
65. 64 1691 Amber Watson Wheat Ridge 21:44
66. 65 244 Kelsey Arbogast Castle View 21:46
67. 66 1199 Michelle Stone Liberty 21:48
68. 67 203 Dana Lubieniecki Bear Creek 21:53
69. 68 1431 Natalie Debartolomeis Mullen 21:58
70. 69 1444 Hannah Priddy Mullen 21:58
71. 70 21 Anya Carter Arapahoe 22:01
72. 71 1679 Keiko Ohtake-Gordon Wheat Ridge 22:03
73. 72 351 Jessica Schultz Chatfield 22:03
74. 73 1105 Erika Neave Heritage 22:09
75. 74 28 Joy Dafoe Arapahoe 22:14
76. 75 902 Jenny Murnane Doherty 22:15
77. 76 686 Tristan Tyrrell Cheyenne Central 22:18
78. 77 204 Daneeca Medina Bear Creek 22:18
79. 78 1101 Madeleine Mathis Heritage 22:20
80. 79 815 Amy Franks Dakota Ridge 22:25
81. 80 108 Jordan Seitz Arapahoe 22:25
82. 715 Abigail Conrad Cheyenne East 22:29
83. 81 945 Kaite Burger Douglas County 22:29
84. 82 955 Christine Kirchner Douglas County 22:30
85. 83 247 Madison Clark Castle View 22:31
86. 84 86 Sarah Nies Arapahoe 22:34
87. 85 842 Andrea Vail Dakota Ridge 22:36
88. 86 830 Lauren McCulley Dakota Ridge 22:42
89. 87 1103 Erin Mock Heritage 22:42
90. 88 674 Alysha Honaker Cheyenne Central 22:42
91. 89 675 Jamie Lemaster Cheyenne Central 22:44
92. 90 359 Jennifer Sutton Chatfield 22:45
93. 91 965 Jessica Schipper Douglas County 22:50
94. 92 1680 Gianna Ossello Wheat Ridge 23:01
95. 93 331 Jessica Lesser Chatfield 23:03
96. 94 1094 Amanda Ikard Heritage 23:08
97. 95 816 Roxy Freeman Dakota Ridge 23:08
98. 96 1492 Caitlyn O'Neil Pueblo South 23:17
99. 97 678 Torrie Peth Cheyenne Central 23:28
100. 98 252 Kristina Ganem Castle View 23:28
101. 99 893 Janelle Griffin Doherty 23:37
102. 100 1656 Paige Brophy Wheat Ridge 23:37
103. 101 1693 Tarryn Wilson Wheat Ridge 23:44
104. 102 1487 Sarah Klomp Pueblo South 23:54
105. 103 200 Nicci Hines Bear Creek 23:54
106. 104 887 Allison Cox Doherty 24:00
107. 105 1498 Angelique Urenda Pueblo South 24:04
108. 106 346 Riannon Rondeau Chatfield 24:05
109. 107 1676 Emily Merewether Wheat Ridge 24:06
110. 108 316 Jennifer Hansen Chatfield 24:11
111. 109 677 Katie Moncrief Cheyenne Central 24:13
112. 110 1479 Kaitlyn George Pueblo South 24:16
113. 720 Leah Kapeller Cheyenne East 24:19
114. 111 1191 Emily Mulder Liberty 24:19
115. 112 353 Elizabeth Silbergleid Chatfield 24:25
116. 113 195 Sydney Cockburn Bear Creek 24:30
117. 114 1494 Molly Oreskovich Pueblo South 24:32
118. 115 968 Lindsey Willis Douglas County 24:34
119. 116 958 Louise Kuehster Douglas County 24:43
120. 117 246 Annie Cauble Castle View 24:45
121. 118 679 Hiedi Pfoor Cheyenne Central 24:59
122. 119 205 Linda Nguyen Bear Creek 26:06
123. 120 663 Cori Bagby Cheyenne Central 26:16
124. 121 1495 Gabrielle Rhode Pueblo South 27:01
125. 122 194 Jenna Catalano Bear Creek 27:03
126. 123 212 Alyssa Valdez Bear Creek 29:24
127. 716 Becca Folkman Cheyenne East 30:54

back