Fort Collins Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
2
2
Griffin Hay
16:08
4
4
John Patterson
16:20
7
7
Tait Rutherford
16:25
33
33
Seth Knighton
17:31
41
41
Nick Keller
17:43
44
44
Trey Seale
17:46
63
63
Mazin Mohamed
18:20
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
2
2
Sean Ettien
17:57
7
7
Clay Matthie
18:24
8
8
Ryan Robinson
18:24
11
11
Ben Ervin
18:42
22
22
Jake Wands
19:12
37
37
Matt Poulsen
19:33
54
49
Josh Hill
19:56
59
Steven Tang
20:00
75
Jacob Sober
20:19
118
Brandon Dunnum
21:07
122
Abe Behr
21:09
147
Chris Arnott
21:37
153
Will Huggins
21:44
187
Jacob Theis
22:32
200
Aaron Jesser
22:43
208
Rueben Brazeal
23:08
220
Alex Manship
23:37
230
Nate Pohl
24:06
234
Seth Conklin
24:14
248
Ben Swall-Yarrington
24:48
260
Straten Ahlbrandt
27:08
262
Sergio Torres
27:49
263
Jacob Maddocks
27:51
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
15
15
Henry Briggs
18:38
33
33
Duane Santistevan
19:25
41
41
Riley Murray
19:59
80
57
Conner Matthie
21:04
82
59
Max Watrous
21:05
110
Riley McClure
21:59
121
Devin Dunnum
22:19
166
Matt Hanks
23:26
223
Matt Struckhoff
24:37
241
Stephen Malone
25:16
273
Alex Shaw
27:31
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
6
6
Erin Hooker
19:16
13
13
Kira Miklos
20:00
15
15
Maddie Staab
20:06
21
21
Devynn Miller
20:20
22
22
Michelle Kramer
20:20
37
37
Sherena Guild
20:52
46
46
Jill Remmers
21:16
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
5
5
Lizette Van Zyl
21:32
6
6
Allie Suppes
21:48
11
11
Taleah McClintock
22:52
16
16
Katie Weber
23:18
47
47
Ashlyn Stults
24:23
85
69
Sierra Brown
25:34
117
88
Alyssa Bollig
26:16
133
Hayley Pedersen
27:04
136
Monica Franco
27:19
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Heather Holt
20:55
2
2
Shannan Conlon
21:06
4
4
Abbey Ervin
21:23
5
5
Audrey Oweimrin
21:28
8
8
Kari Van Zyl
21:44
12
Samantha Muller
22:00
18
Kiri Michell
22:36
81
Tangri Mohini
24:59
105
Madi Bollig
25:36
133
Avery Neckel
26:28
214
Katrina Cross
28:32
228
Alesha Weinland
28:58
319
Kylie Phillips
34:50

back