2011 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - September 30, 2011 - Division 1 Open Boys C


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 715 Kyle Schaffer Cherry Creek 18:41
2. 2 739 Bryce Whitehill Cherry Creek 18:58
3. 3 1141 Zach Witters Heritage 19:13
4. 4 1124 Tommy Plunkert Heritage 19:19
5. 5 1389 Trevor Zalkind Mountain Vista 19:19
6. 6 1087 Joe Brady Heritage 19:21
7. 7 1111 Kolja Lueck Heritage 19:23
8. 8 1110 Nick Lovio Heritage 19:24
9. 9 1138 Taylor Wallace Heritage 19:24
10. 10 1388 Caleb Williams Mountain Vista 19:26
11. 11 1125 Christopher Pohs Heritage 19:29
12. 12 679 Tyler Korn Cherry Creek 19:29
13. 1109 Grayson Liggett Heritage 19:32
14. 13 1362 Bryce Mawhinney Mountain Vista 19:35
15. 14 151 Charlie Lautenbach Arapahoe 19:37
16. 15 189 Rick Zieser Arapahoe 19:39
17. 1098 Andrew Fine Heritage 19:40
18. 16 1632 Caleb Lanker Regis Jesuit 19:44
19. 17 128 Ben Bockenkamp Arapahoe 19:44
20. 18 157 Connor Lumley Arapahoe 19:45
21. 19 686 Connor Mackey Cherry Creek 19:47
22. 20 1380 Harrison Schooler Mountain Vista 19:47
23. 1107 Hunter Lee Heritage 19:50
24. 21 653 Cameron Dwyer Cherry Creek 19:53
25. 22 448 Chris Swaim Chatfield 19:54
26. 1099 Holden Fine Heritage 19:55
27. 23 1223 Andy Luft Legend 19:55
28. 24 1365 Jake McManigle Mountain Vista 20:00
29. 25 667 Jack Holtestaul Cherry Creek 20:01
30. 1102 Matthan Gruzinski Heritage 20:02
31. 26 297 Luke Markham Chaparral 20:06
32. 27 294 Evan Jenkins Chaparral 20:08
33. 1121 Eric Moss Heritage 20:08
34. 28 1381 Daniel Seter Mountain Vista 20:09
35. 29 1661 Forrest Templin Regis Jesuit 20:12
36. 30 728 William Thieme Cherry Creek 20:13
37. 699 Andres Panciuc Cherry Creek 20:13
38. 694 Michael Moore Cherry Creek 20:14
39. 31 139 Stephen Froistad Arapahoe 20:16
40. 706 Andrew Plum Cherry Creek 20:20
41. 1116 Nick Marion Heritage 20:20
42. 714 Steven Sares Cherry Creek 20:21
43. 32 176 Colton Smith Arapahoe 20:23
44. 33 1373 Michael Pons Mountain Vista 20:23
45. 703 Matt Peulen Cherry Creek 20:23
46. 1108 Ryan Leuenberger Heritage 20:24
47. 629 Yazan Alatrach Cherry Creek 20:25
48. 34 1815 Jordan Gammel Thunder Ridge 20:27
49. 1347 Nathan Crabb Mountain Vista 20:32
50. 35 160 David Martinez Arapahoe 20:33
51. 1370 Will Mustin Mountain Vista 20:33
52. 1352 Wes Goodrum Mountain Vista 20:34
53. 36 394 Jonah Bedell Chatfield 20:34
54. 1084 Evan Ayervais Heritage 20:35
55. 37 411 Daniel Edwards Chatfield 20:36
56. 1390 Chandler Zastrow Mountain Vista 20:37
57. 38 1820 Nathan Harris Thunder Ridge 20:37
58. 39 1215 Marcus Garza Legend 20:38
59. 40 292 Patrick Durkin Chaparral 20:38
60. 41 420 Ian Hay Chatfield 20:38
61. 42 1634 Elijah Martinez Regis Jesuit 20:39
62. 1359 Nick Macias Mountain Vista 20:41
63. 175 Aaron Rietveld Arapahoe 20:41
64. 43 909 Alex Keech Douglas County 20:42
65. 44 923 Caleb Worker Douglas County 20:43
66. 1374 Evan Powell Mountain Vista 20:46
67. 688 Ryan Matthew Cherry Creek 20:46
68. 654 Andrew Eisenberg Cherry Creek 20:48
69. 705 Jeremy Plotkin Cherry Creek 20:50
70. 642 Austin Canady Cherry Creek 20:52
71. 45 1805 Brenden Davis Thunder Ridge 20:52
72. 1131 Hunter Smith Heritage 20:54
73. 1085 Nick Bagnall Heritage 20:55
74. 46 480 Sean Brookie Cherokee Trail 20:56
75. 727 Thomas Theodorescu Cherry Creek 20:56
76. 1090 Tyler Carrizales Heritage 20:57
77. 741 Preston Winfeldt Cherry Creek 20:58
78. 731 Tanner Von Reisemann Cherry Creek 20:59
79. 1127 Amitav Rahman Heritage 21:00
80. 1128 Kevin Ramm Heritage 21:00
81. 47 402 Bryce Carter Chatfield 21:00
82. 143 Chase Helseth Arapahoe 21:02
83. 1095 Daniel Delphia Heritage 21:03
84. 48 492 Zack O'Connor Cherokee Trail 21:04
85. 49 1838 Andrew Selby Thunder Ridge 21:05
86. 1091 Coleman Centola Heritage 21:06
87. 50 1812 Alec Emmelkamp Thunder Ridge 21:06
88. 1137 Sam Vickery Heritage 21:07
89. 744 Evan Yoo Cherry Creek 21:07
90. 51 1040 Tyler Vachon Grandview 21:08
91. 52 1796 Nathan Anderson Thunder Ridge 21:09
92. 53 415 Riley Fitzgibbons Chatfield 21:10
93. 54 905 Preston Herring Douglas County 21:11
94. 236 Derrick Nevarrez Bear Creek 21:13
95. 55 1810 Christopher Elder Thunder Ridge 21:14
96. 1082 Clay Adams-Berger Heritage 21:14
97. 56 1617 Carter Fortuin Regis Jesuit 21:14
98. 687 Aaron Marfizo Cherry Creek 21:15
99. 722 Z Soule Cherry Creek 21:16
100. 162 Dan McNulty Arapahoe 21:18
101. 1819 Grant Hamilton Thunder Ridge 21:19
102. 137 Alex Deseau Arapahoe 21:20
103. 57 1645 Ryan Patrick Regis Jesuit 21:24
104. 647 Addison Couch Cherry Creek 21:27
105. 58 847 Casey Clark Dakota Ridge 21:27
106. 671 Jacob Hudson Cherry Creek 21:28
107. 701 Ryan Paxton Cherry Creek 21:29
108. 1088 Jackson Buckner Heritage 21:30
109. 59 1224 Christian Lyman Legend 21:32
110. 60 454 Kyle Wille Chatfield 21:33
111. 1097 Michael Fairweather Heritage 21:33
112. 453 Christopher Wetzel Chatfield 21:34
113. 676 Austin Juister Cherry Creek 21:35
114. 61 901 Cliff Boyce Douglas County 21:37
115. 1140 Brett Wilson Heritage 21:38
116. 1123 Shawn Plunkert Heritage 21:40
117. 1811 Peter Elder Thunder Ridge 21:45
118. 62 1208 Drew Boyum Legend 21:45
119. 63 1037 Michael Rappoport Grandview 21:47
120. 710 Tyler Reinhardt Cherry Creek 21:48
121. 1296 Andy Wilcoxon Littleton 21:49
122. 64 793 Jimmy Lowden Columbine 21:51
123. 1376 Jacob Rauch Mountain Vista 21:53
124. 736 Erik Weinberger Cherry Creek 21:53
125. 169 Karl Pierson Arapahoe 21:55
126. 639 Alex Brashears Cherry Creek 21:56
127. 695 Mark Morrison Cherry Creek 21:57
128. 719 Robert Shepherd Cherry Creek 21:58
129. 700 James Patton Cherry Creek 21:58
130. 1142 Tyelr Yeaman Heritage 22:00
131. 1105 Mitchell Johnson Heritage 22:01
132. 65 1663 Blake Troksa Regis Jesuit 22:02
133. 66 1646 Ben Prado Regis Jesuit 22:03
134. 67 1214 Austin Garza Legend 22:03
135. 159 Jack Marion Arapahoe 22:04
136. 68 1017 Nathan Graham Grandview 22:04
137. 630 William Alvero Koski Cherry Creek 22:07
138. 69 291 Nathan Crowley Chaparral 22:08
139. 662 Jack Gillett Cherry Creek 22:09
140. 70 798 Tyler Vermillion Columbine 22:10
141. 1825 Evan Kjosen Thunder Ridge 22:11
142. 723 Bradford Stahl Cherry Creek 22:13
143. 1834 Caleb Pimmel Thunder Ridge 22:14
144. 1100 Michael Flatley Heritage 22:14
145. 1130 Austin Ryan Heritage 22:16
146. 636 Steven Black Cherry Creek 22:16
147. 656 Michael Fisher Cherry Creek 22:17
148. 680 Ryan Kosko Cherry Creek 22:18
149. 675 Otto Jose Cherry Creek 22:19
150. 435 Lucas Pippitt Chatfield 22:20
151. 1816 Joseph Giglio Thunder Ridge 22:21
152. 71 500 Troy Stephens Cherokee Trail 22:22
153. 72 1221 C J Kasten Legend 22:22
154. 732 James Wagner Cherry Creek 22:23
155. 73 1204 Cody Abshire Legend 22:24
156. 1809 Michael Duffie Thunder Ridge 22:25
157. 1664 Jack Visser Regis Jesuit 22:26
158. 74 913 Christian Olsen Douglas County 22:27
159. 147 Garrett Jonscher Arapahoe 22:28
160. 640 Victor Brashears Cherry Creek 22:29
161. 683 Daniel Lee Cherry Creek 22:29
162. 75 301 Cory O'Neil Chaparral 22:31
163. 725 Cooper Stevens Cherry Creek 22:33
164. 429 Jordan Miller Chatfield 22:33
165. 1216 Tyler Garza Legend 22:34
166. 692 Jacob Meers Cherry Creek 22:34
167. 1119 Seth Meersman Heritage 22:34
168. 1351 Chase Geissler Mountain Vista 22:35
169. 428 Joseph McKay Chatfield 22:35
170. 1602 Mitchell Bickmire Regis Jesuit 22:36
171. 1094 Brett Couture Heritage 22:37
172. 1627 Max Johnson Regis Jesuit 22:37
173. 1835 Ben Price Thunder Ridge 22:38
174. 76 914 Faiz Pitsuway Douglas County 22:38
175. 1631 Jeffrey Landes Regis Jesuit 22:39
176. 1605 Will Clawson Regis Jesuit 22:39
177. 77 921 Kyle Wolfe Douglas County 22:40
178. 708 William Pusey Cherry Creek 22:40
179. 78 298 Kaulin McLaughlin Chaparral 22:42
180. 1132 Cooper Solich Heritage 22:42
181. 142 Ben Habert Arapahoe 22:43
182. 1205 James Ahrens Legend 22:43
183. 424 Ryan Janke Chatfield 22:45
184. 900 Landon Bellum Douglas County 22:46
185. 397 Nicholas Boyer Chatfield 22:47
186. 902 Kris Bruxvoort Douglas County 22:47
187. 79 790 Troy Hudson Columbine 22:48
188. 421 Keller Hayman Chatfield 22:49
189. 80 299 Alex Michael Chaparral 22:50
190. 395 Eric Berg Chatfield 22:51
191. 81 1036 Colin Pulsipher Grandview 22:52
192. 1801 Malcolm Boyack Thunder Ridge 22:53
193. 697 Ryan Nisbet Cherry Creek 22:54
194. 1135 Jordan Todd Heritage 22:54
195. 912 Gerald Nichols Douglas County 22:54
196. 730 Ethan Vitcenda Cherry Creek 22:55
197. 638 Devan Bourbeau Cherry Creek 22:56
198. 1845 Zachary Wall Thunder Ridge 22:58
199. 82 1028 Connor Lindsey Grandview 23:03
200. 1106 Andrew Kaufman Heritage 23:04
201. 1662 Sam Tezak Regis Jesuit 23:04
202. 398 Jordan Breen Chatfield 23:08
203. 1220 Alec Johson Legend 23:12
204. 161 John-Michael McKoy Arapahoe 23:14
205. 1841 Tyler Steele Thunder Ridge 23:14
206. 1129 Mason Reynolds Heritage 23:15
207. 1237 Devon Tuska Legend 23:16
208. 1813 Justin Enos Thunder Ridge 23:16
209. 83 791 Kyle Kitchen Columbine 23:16
210. 416 Travis Fox Chatfield 23:17
211. 1806 Kaleb Degraw Thunder Ridge 23:17
212. 1642 Dan Nowicki Regis Jesuit 23:19
213. 1705 Joshua Morsicato Smoky Hill 23:20
214. 188 Kellen Witsell Arapahoe 23:21
215. 1660 Neil Stokes Regis Jesuit 23:22
216. 187 Grant Wilson Arapahoe 23:24
217. 295 Pang Johnson Chaparral 23:25
218. 1613 Jason Dunlap Regis Jesuit 23:25
219. 1368 Nate Mortimer Mountain Vista 23:28
220. 84 785 Fabian De Dios Columbine 23:31
221. 1659 Dominic Spinozi Regis Jesuit 23:32
222. 1692 Richard Barahone Smoky Hill 23:32
223. 1807 Mark Dingee Thunder Ridge 23:33
224. 673 Jack Huun Cherry Creek 23:33
225. 1377 Mitch Rightmire Mountain Vista 23:34
226. 418 Zachary Goodman Chatfield 23:34
227. 413 Stuart Farris Chatfield 23:36
228. 405 Joshua Collins Chatfield 23:39
229. 637 Lucas Bouck Cherry Creek 23:42
230. 399 Mark Bruski Chatfield 23:43
231. 740 Elliott Whitkin Cherry Creek 23:44
232. 85 1013 Connor Casey Grandview 23:44
233. 150 Drew Koenig Arapahoe 23:46
234. 726 Mark Stratford Cherry Creek 23:51
235. 1628 Devin Kaddilak Regis Jesuit 23:51
236. 417 Jacob Gilchrist Chatfield 23:54
237. 447 Steven Stuth Chatfield 23:55
238. 1139 Alec Weiss Heritage 23:55
239. 628 Sanjay Derbyshire Cherry Creek 23:59
240. 1133 Daniel Tabor Heritage 24:01
241. 393 Benjamin Bagyby Chatfield 24:02
242. 734 Zach Wapplehorst Cherry Creek 24:05
243. 1358 Nick Lawrence Mountain Vista 24:07
244. 1367 Tyler Mitchell Mountain Vista 24:07
245. 86 866 Nick Phelps Dakota Ridge 24:10
246. 650 James Debartolomeis Cherry Creek 24:10
247. 163 Greg Miranda Arapahoe 24:12
248. 1279 Taylor Hood Littleton 24:15
249. 1635 Colin McCabe Regis Jesuit 24:15
250. 1609 Dan Delamar Regis Jesuit 24:16
251. 427 Garrett Lane Chatfield 24:18
252. 87 1022 Thomas Horton Grandview 24:23
253. 141 Troy Golding Arapahoe 24:23
254. 1604 Sam Clarke Regis Jesuit 24:23
255. 1093 Brady Couture Heritage 24:25
256. 410 Joaquin Duran Chatfield 24:26
257. 88 842 Derek Bouthilette Dakota Ridge 24:28
258. 1086 Austin Bell Heritage 24:45
259. 89 846 Josh Christopher Dakota Ridge 24:51
260. 131 Matthew Cheney Arapahoe 24:51
261. 1240 Connor Wrape Legend 24:53
262. 663 Mac Grant Cherry Creek 24:54
263. 658 Alexander Frye Cherry Creek 25:01
264. 436 Eric Polanski Chatfield 25:05
265. 90 852 Hunter Flint Dakota Ridge 25:08
266. 449 Riley Thayer Chatfield 25:10
267. 742 Ryan Woolley Cherry Creek 25:11
268. 1615 Mike Felicissimo Regis Jesuit 25:15
269. 152 Michael Lederhos Arapahoe 25:19
270. 1384 Robbie Stewart Mountain Vista 25:22
271. 1823 Kyle King Thunder Ridge 25:23
272. 1655 Connor Smith Regis Jesuit 25:26
273. 1375 Matt Price Mountain Vista 25:30
274. 1623 Josh Hamburg Regis Jesuit 25:41
275. 1844 Corbin Walker Thunder Ridge 25:43
276. 1610 Leland Dorchester Regis Jesuit 25:47
277. 735 Chris Watson Cherry Creek 25:52
278. 91 491 Austin Mead Cherokee Trail 25:57
279. 1640 Luke Navilliat Regis Jesuit 26:07
280. 1614 Michael Eller Regis Jesuit 26:07
281. 717 Adam Shafer Cherry Creek 26:26
282. 1616 Jack Flynn Regis Jesuit 26:48
283. 1625 Brendan Hustead Regis Jesuit 26:51
284. 1654 Harry Schmactenberger Regis Jesuit 26:51
285. 92 481 Brandon Bullock Cherokee Trail 26:54
286. 233 Shayn Lewis Bear Creek 26:55
287. 664 Henry Gripenstraw Cherry Creek 26:55
288. 1343 Justin Barker Mountain Vista 26:56
289. 918 Ryan Sauer Douglas County 27:06
290. 153 Edmond Lee Arapahoe 27:06
291. 1600 Andrew Beckelheimer Regis Jesuit 27:16
292. 659 Thomas Fugikawa Cherry Creek 27:16
293. 1665 Andrew Zimmerman Regis Jesuit 27:24
294. 1618 John Garretson Regis Jesuit 27:53
295. 1830 MacLin McBride Thunder Ridge 28:09
296. 648 Walker Crowley Cherry Creek 28:10
297. 1611 Vail Dorchester Regis Jesuit 28:17
298. 1291 Graham Powers Littleton 28:20
299. 302 Bryce Rummler Chaparral 28:23
300. 149 Kevin Kerby Arapahoe 28:49
301. 406 Nicholas Cosh Chatfield 29:10
302. 93 864 Joe Los Dakota Ridge 29:24
303. 1831 Parker Merrell Thunder Ridge 29:39
304. 1349 Logan Dunn Mountain Vista 38:24

back