2011 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - September 30, 2011 - Division 2 Open Boys


Scoring 4 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2023 Jeshard Brinkman Coronado 18:15
2. 2 2031 Bryan Noll Coronado 18:21
3. 3 2032 Krager Perry Coronado 18:23
4. 4 2029 Chase Mott Coronado 18:25
5. 5 2037 Philip Stafford Coronado 18:29
6. 6 2021 Eric Albers Coronado 18:38
7. 7 2024 Adam Egger Coronado 18:39
8. 8 2155 Elliott Burke Evergreen 18:51
9. 9 2201 Eric Temple Evergreen 18:54
10. 10 2437 James Maxwell Peak To Peak 18:56
11. 11 2477 Dathan Frison Pueblo South 18:58
12. 12 2491 Brad Valdez Pueblo South 18:59
13. 13 1983 Joseph Gruber Conifer 19:08
14. 14 2488 Sean Salazar Pueblo South 19:10
15. 15 2433 Harnek Gulati Peak To Peak 19:13
16. 16 2299 Ben Trunko Golden 19:17
17. 17 2449 Clayton Shaver Peak To Peak 19:21
18. 18 2202 Elliott Towne Evergreen 19:25
19. 19 2295 Jason Platt Golden 19:26
20. 20 2485 Brian Pratt Pueblo South 19:32
21. 21 2446 Eric Schirmer Peak To Peak 19:33
22. 22 2085 Ryan Ritter D'Evelyn 19:33
23. 23 2448 Kyle Seeberger Peak To Peak 19:34
24. 2035 Justin Ramsey Coronado 19:35
25. 24 2001 Kyle Strait Conifer 19:35
26. 25 1440 Michael Berthold Pomona 19:36
27. 2033 Kyle Personett Coronado 19:39
28. 26 2441 James Rice Peak To Peak 19:43
29. 27 1977 Dylan Dionis Conifer 19:43
30. 28 2204 Joey Vinarcsik Evergreen 19:44
31. 29 2186 Andy Queen Evergreen 19:45
32. 30 2487 Ben Roth Pueblo South 19:46
33. 31 2459 Tristan Kemm Pueblo South 19:47
34. 32 2497 Bryan Cook Ridgeview Academy 19:51
35. 33 2495 Nathan Black Ridgeview Academy 19:53
36. 34 1937 Sam Hines Collegiate Academy 19:53
37. 2327 Brenden Jarvis Green Mountain 19:54
38. 2020 Adam Hayes-Lemmon Coronado 19:54
39. 35 2490 Dominick Sena Pueblo South 19:55
40. 36 2294 Evan Pennell Golden 19:56
41. 37 2300 Robert Tyrrell-Ead Golden 19:57
42. 38 2207 Aaron Wald Evergreen 19:57
43. 39 2183 Tim Perez Evergreen 19:58
44. 40 2443 Calvin Riss Peak To Peak 20:00
45. 41 1996 Mac Ritter Conifer 20:01
46. 42 1441 Sam Burnell Pomona 20:01
47. 43 1455 Griffin Wiebel Pomona 20:03
48. 2168 Dillon Haley Evergreen 20:06
49. 2473 Isaac Avalos Pueblo South 20:08
50. 44 1443 Jesse Dunn Pomona 20:14
51. 2152 Francesco Bergamo Evergreen 20:17
52. 2178 Charlie Losche Evergreen 20:17
53. 2151 Jake Bechtholdt Evergreen 20:19
54. 2494 Alec Willard Pueblo South 20:23
55. 2493 Jake Weakley Pueblo South 20:25
56. 2198 Clay Sugg Evergreen 20:30
57. 2161 Brendan Desotell Evergreen 20:31
58. 45 2289 Conner Lane Golden 20:32
59. 46 2290 Chris Moody Golden 20:33
60. 47 2233 Roger Queen Faith Christian 20:37
61. 48 1439 Anthony True Pomona 20:37
62. 49 1998 Jacob Romero Conifer 20:38
63. 2203 Gabe Villavicencio Evergreen 20:39
64. 50 2496 Mathew Clinton Ridgeview Academy 20:40
65. 51 2686 Shane Mosser Wheat Ridge 20:42
66. 2476 Mark Espinosa Pueblo South 20:43
67. 52 1978 Luke Downie Conifer 20:43
68. 2154 Sam Bruce Evergreen 20:45
69. 53 2354 Aidan Durant Jefferson Academy 20:51
70. 54 2079 Jon Hall D'Evelyn 20:52
71. 55 2551 Tyler McAllister Sand Creek 21:00
72. 56 2298 Arlo Shelte-Jacobs Golden 21:02
73. 57 1934 James Condon Collegiate Academy 21:04
74. 58 2695 Jordan Salbato Wheat Ridge 21:07
75. 2440 Om Neelay Peak To Peak 21:11
76. 2326 Shalil Jain Green Mountain 21:12
77. 59 2504 Dylan Salas Ridgeview Academy 21:16
78. 2164 Nick Fields Evergreen 21:16
79. 60 2669 Grant Cozart Wheat Ridge 21:17
80. 61 1979 Gunnar Ehrlichmann Conifer 21:17
81. 62 2229 Daichi Jameson Faith Christian 21:19
82. 2484 Jorge Medina Pueblo South 21:20
83. 63 2596 Luke Bruns Valor Christian 21:21
84. 64 1445 Brian Hensel Pomona 21:21
85. 2296 Conlin Ritter Golden 21:22
86. 2174 Jack Kirschner Evergreen 21:22
87. 65 2092 Chris Whetton D'Evelyn 21:22
88. 66 2698 Parker Sorenson Wheat Ridge 21:23
89. 67 2600 Aiden Cusick Valor Christian 21:25
90. 68 2555 Alex Stovall Sand Creek 21:26
91. 69 2607 Bishop Magahee Valor Christian 21:26
92. 70 2613 Andrew Wixson Valor Christian 21:27
93. 71 2668 Michael Coyne Wheat Ridge 21:27
94. 2153 Will Booth Evergreen 21:32
95. 72 2553 Sam Melcher Sand Creek 21:32
96. 2163 Seth Edelen Evergreen 21:32
97. 73 2359 Jackson Layton Jefferson Academy 21:33
98. 2447 Steven Meylor Peak To Peak 21:33
99. 74 2411 Ryan Hoskins Mullen 21:34
100. 75 2225 Spencer Edsall Faith Christian 21:35
101. 2181 Will Moss Evergreen 21:36
102. 76 2673 Shane Ekstrom Wheat Ridge 21:36
103. 77 2408 John Emrich Mullen 21:44
104. 78 2223 Matthew Bassett Faith Christian 21:47
105. 1982 Paul Grubb Conifer 21:48
106. 2167 Chalen Gordon-McGlone Evergreen 21:49
107. 2192 Jeremiah Schutzius Evergreen 21:50
108. 2171 Matt Hassell Evergreen 21:51
109. 2177 Matt Levy Evergreen 21:51
110. 79 2694 Roberto Salazar Wheat Ridge 21:52
111. 80 2350 Nathaniel Bechtold Jefferson Academy 21:54
112. 2697 Jon Sassolino Wheat Ridge 21:55
113. 81 1938 Gregor Kreutz Collegiate Academy 21:56
114. 2701 Andrews Wahlers Wheat Ridge 21:57
115. 82 2415 Alec Mayhan Mullen 21:58
116. 2194 Jack Sherman Evergreen 22:02
117. 1993 Cameron Nagel Conifer 22:04
118. 2257 Jordan Mendez Fort Morgan 22:05
119. 2195 Cameron Sidoroff Evergreen 22:06
120. 2003 Ray Wrenshall Conifer 22:06
121. 2180 Glenn Moss Evergreen 22:07
122. 2165 Ola Folkvord Evergreen 22:10
123. 2199 Casey Sweeney Evergreen 22:12
124. 2287 Adam Huff Golden 22:14
125. 2187 E.J. Rainville Evergreen 22:14
126. 83 2420 Anthony Vigil Mullen 22:17
127. 2679 Andrew Herrold Wheat Ridge 22:18
128. 84 2421 Joey Little Mullen 22:23
129. 2188 Cade Ray Evergreen 22:28
130. 2680 Ethan Herrold Wheat Ridge 22:28
131. 2162 Alex Edelen Evergreen 22:29
132. 2160 Brett Crews Evergreen 22:31
133. 1970 Beckett Butterfield Conifer 22:35
134. 2170 Daniel Hassell Evergreen 22:36
135. 2200 Joe Sweeney Evergreen 22:37
136. 85 2505 Dominic Skelton Ridgeview Academy 22:41
137. 2688 Issac Murphy Wheat Ridge 22:41
138. 86 2364 David Schlagel Jefferson Academy 22:49
139. 87 2357 Michael Fisher Jefferson Academy 22:56
140. 88 2231 Brandon Martine Faith Christian 22:59
141. 2156 Brian Callejas Evergreen 23:00
142. 2184 Cole Peterson Evergreen 23:01
143. 2682 Kenny Maguire Wheat Ridge 23:04
144. 89 1442 Eddy Dorovskikh Pomona 23:18
145. 90 1939 Jake Martell Collegiate Academy 23:26
146. 91 1936 Zak Heidrich Collegiate Academy 23:27
147. 92 1945 Evan Slate Collegiate Academy 23:30
148. 1990 Franklin Lemmons Conifer 23:41
149. 93 2352 Ryan Blay Jefferson Academy 23:47
150. 94 2239 Asher Voris Faith Christian 23:47
151. 95 2349 Jeremiah Bechtold Jefferson Academy 23:58
152. 96 2232 Scott Muhonen Faith Christian 23:58
153. 2000 Wyatt Starc Conifer 24:01
154. 2622 Ryan Seals Vista Peak 24:02
155. 2700 Joe Vigil Wheat Ridge 24:02
156. 2704 Dylan Williams Wheat Ridge 24:09
157. 2158 Bridger Cole Evergreen 24:13
158. 1971 Tony Canonica Conifer 24:14
159. 2169 Jack Hammond Evergreen 24:16
160. 2703 Wes Whitney Wheat Ridge 24:29
161. 2206 Hayden Yeagley Evergreen 24:39
162. 2474 Jay Bryant Pueblo South 24:41
163. 1985 Joseph Hughes Conifer 24:45
164. 97 2549 David Horne Sand Creek 24:49
165. 2159 John Cooke Evergreen 25:17
166. 2238 Sean Varga Faith Christian 25:49
167. 98 1940 James Miller Collegiate Academy 26:06
168. 2172 Cody Haun Evergreen 26:23
169. 99 2088 Sam Sheehan D'Evelyn 26:41
170. 1976 Reggie Dickhoff Conifer 26:53
171. 2690 Nathan Phillips Wheat Ridge 27:37
172. 2361 Nick Malavasi Jefferson Academy 27:40
173. 1942 Alex Norway Collegiate Academy 28:08
174. 1944 Chandler Shinaut Collegiate Academy 28:12
175. 2620 Logan Kimmell Vista Peak 28:24
176. 1935 Nate Condon Collegiate Academy 30:40
177. 1946 Cooper Zilkenat Collegiate Academy 30:41
178. 100 2416 Jack Nutter Mullen 31:28
179. 2319 Daniel Besmer Green Mountain 32:07
180. 1941 John Miller Collegiate Academy 33:22
181. 101 2076 Danny Fisher D'Evelyn 41:09

back