2011 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - September 30, 2011 - Division 1 Varsity Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1687 Kyle Ames Smoky Hill 15:54
2. 2 245 Brandon Williams Bear Creek 16:05
3. 3 136 Chris Davis Arapahoe 16:20
4. 4 186 Danny Vavrik Arapahoe 16:24
5. 5 1346 Stephen Chipman Mountain Vista 16:27
6. 6 1387 Andrew Walton Mountain Vista 16:33
7. 7 1143 Matt Zitzmann Heritage 16:35
8. 8 1117 Christian Martin Heritage 16:36
9. 9 271 Zander Barton Castle View 16:37
10. 10 496 Duke Rauh Cherokee Trail 16:37
11. 11 711 Shane Rhodes Cherry Creek 16:42
12. 12 1293 Garrett Sapakoff Littleton 16:43
13. 13 795 Zaq McDaniel Columbine 16:44
14. 14 1236 Matt Thompson Legend 16:47
15. 15 1016 Louis Edmiston Grandview 16:50
16. 16 1383 Eric Steiner Mountain Vista 16:53
17. 17 145 Louis Hood Arapahoe 16:54
18. 18 2705 Keifer Johnson Thunder Ridge 16:56
19. 19 1350 Stephen Geisler Mountain Vista 16:56
20. 20 1015 Nic De Herrera Grandview 17:01
21. 21 442 Justin Shaver Chatfield 17:05
22. 22 1225 Bryan Manely Legend 17:06
23. 23 1227 Josh Mattingly Legend 17:06
24. 24 270 Forrest Barton Castle View 17:08
25. 25 1799 Justin Bigelow Thunder Ridge 17:10
26. 26 168 Nick Petersen Arapahoe 17:11
27. 27 644 Grant Caswell Cherry Creek 17:12
28. 28 698 Matthew Odum Cherry Creek 17:15
29. 29 669 Kyler Hu Cherry Creek 17:18
30. 30 184 Nick Tice Arapahoe 17:20
31. 31 737 Matt Westfall Cherry Creek 17:21
32. 32 1355 Carson Hart Mountain Vista 17:22
33. 33 738 Noah Westfall Cherry Creek 17:22
34. 34 226 D J Dechand Bear Creek 17:23
35. 35 443 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 17:23
36. 36 488 Josh Hulbert Cherokee Trail 17:24
37. 37 1348 Mark Currie Mountain Vista 17:24
38. 38 181 Ian Stockdill Arapahoe 17:25
39. 39 1707 Tanner Ruhl Smoky Hill 17:25
40. 40 1643 John O'Hagan Regis Jesuit 17:27
41. 41 911 Jacob Lucero Douglas County 17:28
42. 42 712 Evan Roncevich Cherry Creek 17:28
43. 43 1699 Charlie Kleeman Smoky Hill 17:28
44. 44 1386 Noel Wagner Mountain Vista 17:30
45. 45 1700 Zach McConnel Smoky Hill 17:31
46. 46 861 Ryan Kramlich Dakota Ridge 17:32
47. 1371 Seth Parker Mountain Vista 17:33
48. 47 1697 Dan Kasberg Smoky Hill 17:35
49. 48 1031 Jordan McVicker Grandview 17:37
50. 49 1021 Nick Horton Grandview 17:38
51. 50 419 Tyler Hale Chatfield 17:41
52. 51 1409 Aldair Cid-Gonzalez Overland 17:46
53. 52 1122 Sam Payne Heritage 17:47
54. 53 183 Ryan Tekolste Arapahoe 17:47
55. 1353 Blake Graf Mountain Vista 17:48
56. 54 961 Steven Tibbits Eaglecrest 17:49
57. 129 Dominick Brevig Arapahoe 17:51
58. 55 1598 Tom Beasley Regis Jesuit 17:53
59. 56 843 Bradley Carney Dakota Ridge 17:54
60. 57 2706 Cherokee Trail 17:54
61. 58 1032 Mick Norton Grandview 17:54
62. 59 906 Andrew Hodnett Douglas County 17:55
63. 60 1039 Jeff Southern Grandview 17:55
64. 61 1034 Keenan O'Brien Grandview 17:55
65. 62 1120 Jay Merrill Heritage 17:55
66. 63 1112 John Lundy Heritage 17:56
67. 179 Nick Spencer Arapahoe 17:56
68. 64 1650 Austin Riley Regis Jesuit 17:57
69. 65 1839 Jackson Shubin Thunder Ridge 17:57
70. 66 1597 Patrick Barton Regis Jesuit 17:58
71. 67 430 Nathan Moore Chatfield 17:58
72. 68 1689 Ben Andrie Smoky Hill 17:59
73. 1033 Kevin Noto Grandview 18:01
74. 69 1503 Nate Marquez Rangeview 18:03
75. 70 780 Alexander Armstrong Columbine 18:03
76. 71 955 Luke Meachem Eaglecrest 18:07
77. 72 910 Ryan Koenig Douglas County 18:09
78. 73 1639 Sean Morton Regis Jesuit 18:09
79. 1026 Craig Kinney Grandview 18:10
80. 74 1500 Cameron Kimpson Rangeview 18:10
81. 75 1229 Landon Nuttall Legend 18:11
82. 76 1637 Morgan Jones Regis Jesuit 18:12
83. 641 Alec Brudzinski Cherry Creek 18:13
84. 154 Michael Lillmars Arapahoe 18:13
85. 77 1633 Joey Larson Regis Jesuit 18:13
86. 78 1232 Cody Preston Legend 18:14
87. 631 Connor Anderson Cherry Creek 18:14
88. 79 1282 Calvin Maas Littleton 18:15
89. 80 1411 Derek Diffenderfer Overland 18:15
90. 81 1183 Kyle Rhodes Highlands Ranch 18:16
91. 82 974 Mark Chalfant Gateway 18:17
92. 83 499 Mitchell Steig Cherokee Trail 18:17
93. 84 784 Tanner Corah Columbine 18:17
94. 85 1285 Philip Mathys Littleton 18:19
95. 86 1177 Brandon Kreutz Highlands Ranch 18:19
96. 87 948 William Harvey Eaglecrest 18:19
97. 88 1847 Devon Young Thunder Ridge 18:20
98. 89 1685 Dylan Adams Smoky Hill 18:21
99. 90 899 Rutger Batterberry Douglas County 18:21
100. 91 983 Devundrick Walker Gateway 18:21
101. 1622 Kevin Greenberg Regis Jesuit 18:23
102. 92 269 Mason Arther Castle View 18:25
103. 93 851 Ryan Cutter Dakota Ridge 18:25
104. 94 1178 Nick Meis Highlands Ranch 18:25
105. 95 407 Tyler D'Ovidio Chatfield 18:26
106. 96 450 Dylan Thompson Chatfield 18:26
107. 97 244 Bryce Webber Bear Creek 18:27
108. 98 850 Blake Cutter Dakota Ridge 18:27
109. 99 1238 Connor Weaver Legend 18:28
110. 100 1136 Miles Tripp Heritage 18:29
111. 1035 David Oberndorf Grandview 18:30
112. 101 1510 Freedom Van Treese Rangeview 18:32
113. 102 1218 Zach Goering Legend 18:34
114. 103 1126 Zach Polonsky Heritage 18:34
115. 104 455 Graham Williams Chatfield 18:35
116. 105 478 Christian Balcerzak Cherokee Trail 18:36
117. 106 801 Grant Woodley Columbine 18:39
118. 107 859 Chris King Dakota Ridge 18:42
119. 108 235 Michael Molliconi Bear Creek 18:42
120. 1684 Clayton Adams Smoky Hill 18:43
121. 109 227 Dalton Ellis Bear Creek 18:45
122. 729 Ben Valdez Cherry Creek 18:47
123. 1233 Brayden Quinn Legend 18:47
124. 110 231 Daniel Lamont Bear Creek 18:47
125. 111 1798 Chase Bigelow Thunder Ridge 18:48
126. 112 1275 Chip Bollendonk Littleton 18:48
127. 113 1280 Tommy Kail Littleton 18:49
128. 114 794 Ryan Lynch Columbine 18:50
129. 115 916 Scott Richards Douglas County 18:51
130. 116 1476 Zac Petrie Ralston Valley 18:51
131. 117 283 George Stathakis Castle View 18:52
132. 118 242 Colton Thomas Bear Creek 18:53
133. 119 1428 Jonathan Sanchez Overland 18:54
134. 120 1821 Joel Isakson Thunder Ridge 18:55
135. 121 870 Ryan Schneider Dakota Ridge 18:56
136. 1694 Sean Coady Smoky Hill 19:01
137. 122 1734 Todd Miller Standley Lake 19:05
138. 123 1479 Josh Snyder Ralston Valley 19:05
139. 124 781 Grant Baca Columbine 19:07
140. 125 1822 Simba Jones Thunder Ridge 19:08
141. 1828 Jacob Lemmons Thunder Ridge 19:08
142. 126 950 Zachary Hove Eaglecrest 19:09
143. 127 783 Brian Bower Columbine 19:10
144. 128 1179 Bryan Melonis Highlands Ranch 19:10
145. 1648 Drew Quirk Regis Jesuit 19:11
146. 129 960 Cory Simpleman Eaglecrest 19:11
147. 1239 Zach Wood Legend 19:12
148. 238 Eduardo Rascon Bear Creek 19:13
149. 130 1181 Jack Pendergast Highlands Ranch 19:14
150. 131 951 Kellen Iverson Eaglecrest 19:14
151. 132 943 Tyler Blinderman Eaglecrest 19:15
152. 133 1429 Joseph Sanchez Overland 19:16
153. 425 Brenden Jones Chatfield 19:18
154. 134 284 Ricky Talbot Castle View 19:19
155. 1829 John Lindauer Thunder Ridge 19:22
156. 800 Logan Williams Columbine 19:23
157. 135 1289 Logan Nagel Littleton 19:24
158. 792 Lucas Leyba Columbine 19:25
159. 136 1290 Jordan Peacock Littleton 19:26
160. 137 280 Justin Pearson Castle View 19:26
161. 138 1427 Yosef Robele Overland 19:28
162. 139 973 Emery Belteshazzar Gateway 19:28
163. 140 482 Johnny Droege Cherokee Trail 19:29
164. 1706 Ryan Parker Smoky Hill 19:31
165. 944 Austin Chavez Eaglecrest 19:31
166. 141 904 Luke Drugan Douglas County 19:35
167. 142 1480 Steven Tracey Ralston Valley 19:38
168. 143 1463 Jason Dirito Ralston Valley 19:39
169. 144 1470 Joshua Kaufling Ralston Valley 19:44
170. 1797 Brady Barker Thunder Ridge 19:45
171. 145 869 Anthony Prater Dakota Ridge 19:46
172. 146 275 Bryan Goings Castle View 19:47
173. 276 Will Heikes Castle View 19:50
174. 147 498 Greg Scalia Cherokee Trail 19:52
175. 490 Triston Lucero Cherokee Trail 19:52
176. 148 1164 Justin Baca Highlands Ranch 19:54
177. 494 Ryan Pask Cherokee Trail 19:57
178. 426 Matthew Jones Chatfield 19:59
179. 848 Logan Coyle Dakota Ridge 19:59
180. 149 1165 Mason Barnard Highlands Ranch 20:00
181. 150 1498 Jason Homstad Rangeview 20:00
182. 1286 James McNally Littleton 20:01
183. 1169 Kendle Davis Highlands Ranch 20:02
184. 437 Jeremy Rapp Chatfield 20:02
185. 786 Tristan Dunning Columbine 20:04
186. 240 Michael Sirles Bear Creek 20:04
187. 946 Ben Giles Eaglecrest 20:06
188. 485 Nate Gibby Cherokee Trail 20:06
189. 151 1462 Jarrod Cornejo Ralston Valley 20:08
190. 152 1512 Stephen Wenger Rangeview 20:11
191. 1167 Francis Commercon Highlands Ranch 20:11
192. 153 1731 Jacob Linford Standley Lake 20:12
193. 154 1513 Willy Witt Rangeview 20:13
194. 1294 Taylor Shelly Littleton 20:15
195. 155 1502 Jeremy Lee Rangeview 20:15
196. 1299 Zack Zambo Littleton 20:24
197. 156 1430 Thomas Saunders Overland 20:34
198. 157 1732 Kyle Lund Standley Lake 20:41
199. 849 Nic Crossley Dakota Ridge 20:46
200. 1175 Andrew Kerth Highlands Ranch 20:47
201. 1505 Dave Nuttall Rangeview 20:52
202. 158 1733 Scott Mayer Standley Lake 20:54
203. 159 1466 Grant Gillan Ralston Valley 20:54
204. 273 Nick Cauble Castle View 20:57
205. 160 1432 Dario Villagomez Overland 21:13
206. 194 Yonas Mammo Aurora Central 21:18
207. 1460 Alex Bobroske Ralston Valley 21:19
208. 274 Ryan Costanzo Castle View 21:34
209. 1418 Josh Juniel Overland 21:41
210. 1504 Carlos Navarette Rangeview 21:41
211. 1501 Colton Lee Rangeview 21:44
212. 1415 Jesse Granados Overland 21:48
213. 1416 Alan Ha Overland 21:50
214. 161 981 Kolby Spring Gateway 21:58
215. 1465 Joe Fox Ralston Valley 22:14
216. 1473 Garrett Moore Ralston Valley 22:38
217. 162 971 Michael Aguilar Gateway 22:43
218. 163 978 William Logan Gateway 23:30
219. 164 1729 Hobbs Apell Standley Lake 24:03
220. 165 976 Jorge Flores Fierro Gateway 24:35
221. 193 Jake Henderson Aurora Central 26:30
222. 166 1736 Duncan Tillman Standley Lake 31:25

back