2011 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - September 30, 2011 - Division 2 Varsity Boys


Scoring 4 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2226 Evan Fortney Faith Christian 16:29
2. 2 2191 Jackson Sayler Evergreen 16:39
3. 3 1446 Chris Kartchner Pomona 16:49
4. 4 1444 Dylan Hayes Pomona 16:50
5. 5 1450 John May Pomona 16:53
6. 6 1968 Ryther Anderson Conifer 16:57
7. 7 2240 Luke Yeager Faith Christian 16:57
8. 8 1923 Anthony Rios Brush 16:57
9. 9 2025 Daniel Egger Coronado 17:06
10. 10 2084 Carter Prescott D'Evelyn 17:07
11. 11 2030 Ryan Mott Coronado 17:07
12. 12 2565 Rovel Berhe Thomas Jefferson 17:07
13. 13 2481 Mitch Klomp Pueblo South 17:10
14. 14 1452 Desmin Ramirez Pomona 17:11
15. 15 1921 Gregory Mares Brush 17:11
16. 16 2256 Andres Luna Fort Morgan 17:12
17. 17 2038 Drew Stimson Coronado 17:16
18. 18 2040 Schuyler Vanderslius Coronado 17:18
19. 19 2498 Andre Hafer Ridgeview Academy 17:19
20. 20 2027 Tate Lagasca Coronado 17:19
21. 21 2022 John Booton Coronado 17:19
22. 22 2691 Levi Rawlings Wheat Ridge 17:20
23. 23 2091 Peter Victoria D'Evelyn 17:20
24. 24 2482 Charles Lucero Pueblo South 17:22
25. 25 2544 Corey Brown Sand Creek 17:24
26. 26 1454 Thomas Vavrik Pomona 17:25
27. 27 2365 Robert Scrivner Jefferson Academy 17:27
28. 28 2080 Ben Hunter D'Evelyn 17:28
29. 29 2360 Daniel Mahoney Jefferson Academy 17:29
30. 30 1987 Kevin Johnson Conifer 17:29
31. 31 1995 Dylan Reed Conifer 17:30
32. 32 2034 Quin Ralston Coronado 17:31
33. 33 2090 Evan Verbal D'Evelyn 17:34
34. 34 2253 Forrest Hough Fort Morgan 17:36
35. 35 2501 Jilberto Navarro Ridgeview Academy 17:37
36. 36 2301 Shane Witters-Hicks Golden 17:37
37. 2039 Michael Tompkins Coronado 17:39
38. 37 2190 Sam Sahli Evergreen 17:41
39. 38 1988 Brandon Krage Conifer 17:41
40. 39 2332 Ivan Rangel Green Mountain 17:41
41. 40 2444 Justin Rodenburg Peak To Peak 17:43
42. 41 2445 Riley Rodenburg Peak To Peak 17:45
43. 2036 Stefan Rodriguez Coronado 17:46
44. 42 2285 Sean Browning Golden 17:54
45. 43 2179 Nick Marti Evergreen 17:55
46. 44 1981 Ben Fuller Conifer 17:56
47. 45 2489 Niquo Santistevan Pueblo South 17:56
48. 46 2189 Jeff Sahli Evergreen 17:57
49. 2028 Daniel Mathews Coronado 17:57
50. 47 2406 Rory Brogan Mullen 17:58
51. 48 1984 Mitch Hoffman Conifer 18:03
52. 49 2252 Josef Gertner Fort Morgan 18:03
53. 50 2286 Jack Darragh Golden 18:05
54. 51 2176 Gage Larson Evergreen 18:07
55. 52 2671 Steven Decsesznak Wheat Ridge 18:08
56. 53 2404 Cory Avey Mullen 18:09
57. 54 2480 Elijah Kingston Pueblo South 18:12
58. 55 2089 Sage Stubbs D'Evelyn 18:13
59. 56 2435 Cameron Healy Peak To Peak 18:14
60. 57 2442 Stephen Rice Peak To Peak 18:18
61. 58 2692 Corey Reese Wheat Ridge 18:21
62. 59 2205 Thomas Warren Evergreen 18:24
63. 60 2419 Chris St. Pierre Mullen 18:25
64. 61 2333 Branden Wilson Green Mountain 18:25
65. 62 2410 Cameron Heyvaert Mullen 18:27
66. 63 2157 George Clark Evergreen 18:28
67. 64 1969 Trevor Bickmore Conifer 18:28
68. 65 2436 Liam Healy Peak To Peak 18:29
69. 66 2486 Rippy Rameriz Pueblo South 18:33
70. 67 2234 Andrew Renfrow Faith Christian 18:34
71. 68 2707 Valor Christian 18:35
72. 69 2356 Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy 18:36
73. 1980 Mike Fera Conifer 18:37
74. 70 2363 Brandon Patterson Jefferson Academy 18:38
75. 71 1453 Kade Shafer Pomona 18:39
76. 72 2434 Cordis Hall Peak To Peak 18:41
77. 73 2083 Cole Parkinson D'Evelyn 18:41
78. 74 2320 Nick Coleman Green Mountain 18:42
79. 75 2432 Jhamal Fanning Peak To Peak 18:42
80. 2439 Benjamin Onaindia Peak To Peak 18:42
81. 2173 Daniel Holmes Evergreen 18:43
82. 76 2355 John Feldhaus Jefferson Academy 18:43
83. 77 2502 Francisco Padilla Ridgeview Academy 18:44
84. 78 2602 Ashton Grissom Valor Christian 18:44
85. 79 2418 Chris Schwappach Mullen 18:44
86. 80 1926 A J Scott Brush 18:45
87. 81 1924 Beau Rocha Brush 18:45
88. 82 1457 Isaiah Ybarra Pomona 18:46
89. 83 2683 Keenan McCall Wheat Ridge 18:47
90. 84 2678 Matt Hartman Wheat Ridge 18:47
91. 85 2702 Brian Whitfield Wheat Ridge 18:47
92. 2193 Andy Seracuse Evergreen 18:49
93. 86 2543 Connor Brockel Sand Creek 18:49
94. 87 2507 Darius St. James Ridgeview Academy 18:50
95. 88 2297 Dylan Rogers Golden 18:56
96. 89 2603 Justin Howell Valor Christian 18:58
97. 90 2483 Marcus Martinez Pueblo South 18:59
98. 91 2324 Alex Gut Green Mountain 19:00
99. 92 2499 Valentin Ibarra Ridgeview Academy 19:02
100. 93 2609 Noah Scott Valor Christian 19:02
101. 94 2087 Jake Sbarbaro D'Evelyn 19:02
102. 95 2334 Bryce Woodworth Green Mountain 19:03
103. 96 1899 Isaiah Quintana Arvada 19:04
104. 97 2321 Brady Cotton Green Mountain 19:04
105. 98 2292 Jacaues Moreau Golden 19:05
106. 99 2362 Max Mullis Jefferson Academy 19:05
107. 100 2235 Noah Rudighiero Faith Christian 19:05
108. 101 2259 Tola Walio Fort Morgan 19:07
109. 1992 Cody Mullins Conifer 19:07
110. 102 2323 Alex Gough Green Mountain 19:10
111. 2086 Alex Rosenberry D'Evelyn 19:11
112. 103 2282 Konner Bemis Golden 19:13
113. 2166 Nick Gilbert Evergreen 19:15
114. 104 2503 Michael Robles Ridgeview Academy 19:21
115. 105 2227 Alex Fox Faith Christian 19:22
116. 106 2291 T J Moore Golden 19:22
117. 107 2417 Joey Schultz Mullen 19:26
118. 1456 Jacob Womack Pomona 19:26
119. 2074 Sean Backes D'Evelyn 19:29
120. 108 2506 Dakota Spradling Ridgeview Academy 19:29
121. 2330 Kevin Mercy Green Mountain 19:31
122. 2293 Shane Oltmanns Golden 19:31
123. 109 2684 Parker McVey Wheat Ridge 19:32
124. 2325 Gregory Haller Green Mountain 19:32
125. 2322 Kyle Crabbe Green Mountain 19:33
126. 110 2412 Matt Kubit Mullen 19:37
127. 1449 Gavin Mason Pomona 19:37
128. 111 2358 David Hansen Jefferson Academy 19:38
129. 112 1895 Garet Krohn Arvada 19:39
130. 1991 Nick Mizenko Conifer 19:39
131. 2409 Austin Guimond Mullen 19:40
132. 113 2595 Aaron Blahut Valor Christian 19:40
133. 2685 Dylan Mechling Wheat Ridge 19:41
134. 1448 Kameron Lowry Pomona 19:42
135. 2283 Sam Boisseau Golden 19:46
136. 2367 Micaiah Wiersma Jefferson Academy 19:57
137. 2366 Scott Sowell Jefferson Academy 19:58
138. 114 2260 Justin Wood Fort Morgan 20:00
139. 115 2250 Bryce Dittler Fort Morgan 20:02
140. 2431 Todd Beckman Peak To Peak 20:02
141. 116 2552 Austin McElderry Sand Creek 20:04
142. 2405 Matt Berberick Mullen 20:05
143. 2687 Tryg Moulton Wheat Ridge 20:05
144. 117 2237 Zach Steitz Faith Christian 20:05
145. 2438 Pieter Mundhenke Peak To Peak 20:09
146. 2288 Alex Inscoe Golden 20:10
147. 118 2230 Josh Keiter Faith Christian 20:11
148. 119 1897 Marcos Peralta Arvada 20:15
149. 2236 Mitch Sherrick Faith Christian 20:18
150. 120 1918 Caleb Dorey Brush 20:20
151. 121 2255 Dane Korf Fort Morgan 20:24
152. 122 2606 Jim MacDonald Valor Christian 20:31
153. 2351 Charlie Blake Jefferson Academy 20:33
154. 123 2550 Aaron Jones Sand Creek 20:33
155. 2667 Nate Buehler Wheat Ridge 20:35
156. 2224 Spencer Bazz Faith Christian 20:35
157. 124 1927 Zacc Winn Brush 20:38
158. 2413 Raymond Lin Mullen 20:43
159. 125 2546 Jon Farmer Sand Creek 20:47
160. 2258 Carlitto Urquieta Fort Morgan 20:55
161. 126 1890 Kelan Crespin Arvada 20:59
162. 2228 David Hawkins Faith Christian 21:02
163. 2249 Tony Almanza Fort Morgan 21:04
164. 127 1920 Pablo Gutierrez Brush 21:06
165. 128 2547 Brandon Farrell Sand Creek 21:09
166. 129 2570 Keith Hussey Thomas Jefferson 21:09
167. 2266 Garrett Williams Front Range Christian 21:13
168. 130 2567 John Cushing Thomas Jefferson 21:26
169. 131 1902 Chris Young Arvada 21:29
170. 1917 Tim Brown Brush 21:35
171. 132 2569 Peter Golledge Thomas Jefferson 22:32
172. 133 2545 Evan Dutch Sand Creek 22:37
173. 2554 Nick Ruiz Sand Creek 22:38
174. 134 2575 Jay Wilson Thomas Jefferson 22:39
175. 135 2608 Michael Martinez Valor Christian 22:43
176. 136 1901 Jacob Wiedrich Arvada 22:51
177. 137 2566 Reece Cochrin Thomas Jefferson 23:16
178. 2548 Trevor Gott Sand Creek 23:42
179. 2265 Slater Thompson Front Range Christian 24:07
180. 138 1891 Ryan Florence Arvada 25:43
181. 1898 Justin Peterson Arvada 25:47
182. 1900 Kyle Shoup Arvada 25:49
183. 139 2571 Nick Matthews Thomas Jefferson 28:38

back