2011 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - September 30, 2011 - Division 1 Varsity Girls


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1485 Rikki Gonzales Rangeview 18:30
2. 2 507 Olivia Anderson Cherry Creek 18:45
3. 3 1332 Karlee Schwartzkopf Mountain Vista 18:46
4. 4 1335 Lindsey Smith Mountain Vista 18:53
5. 5 1667 Rachael Chacko Smoky Hill 19:04
6. 6 1003 Erin Norton Grandview 19:08
7. 7 64 Colleen Koenig Arapahoe 19:11
8. 8 755 Kaylie Haynes Columbine 19:23
9. 9 1068 Jenna Pinto Heritage 19:25
10. 10 1157 Kristi Oslund Highlands Ranch 19:25
11. 11 69 Lauren Lipski Arapahoe 19:36
12. 12 1155 Macy Kreutz Highlands Ranch 19:40
13. 13 1318 Laura Londono Mountain Vista 19:41
14. 14 1321 Brooke Mackay Mountain Vista 19:45
15. 15 1582 Erin Schilmoeller Regis Jesuit 19:46
16. 16 993 Brooke Genovese Grandview 19:50
17. 17 1320 Brittany Mackay Mountain Vista 19:51
18. 18 126 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 19:53
19. 19 1309 Delaney Fitzsimmons Mountain Vista 19:56
20. 20 514 Samantha Bremner Cherry Creek 19:59
21. 21 1154 Erica Koch Highlands Ranch 20:01
22. 22 1549 Meredith Hoggatt Regis Jesuit 20:04
23. 23 94 Erica Peterson Arapahoe 20:05
24. 24 1201 Maddie Roberts Legend 20:06
25. 25 1005 Christy Oberndorf Grandview 20:06
26. 26 462 Melissa Cowley Cherokee Trail 20:07
27. 27 582 Miranda Nelson Cherry Creek 20:13
28. 28 1790 Emily Waters Thunder Ridge 20:14
29. 29 1759 Alexandria Kohrs Thunder Ridge 20:14
30. 30 553 Erin Keale Cherry Creek 20:15
31. 31 749 Shoshana Brown Columbine 20:16
32. 32 1252 Kaela Edwards Littleton 20:19
33. 33 1749 Sierra Dinges Thunder Ridge 20:28
34. 34 1330 Molly Reicher Mountain Vista 20:36
35. 35 745 Gaby Agustin Columbine 20:40
36. 36 1559 Lindsey Koch Regis Jesuit 20:41
37. 37 43 Zoe Gibbs Arapahoe 20:44
38. 38 1043 Alyssa Biever Heritage 20:45
39. 39 1677 Alex Ryan Smoky Hill 20:53
40. 40 1776 Lauren Shubin Thunder Ridge 20:54
41. 41 526 Alana Dechtman Cherry Creek 20:56
42. 42 1537 Hannah Feehan Regis Jesuit 20:56
43. 43 1681 Taylor Survil Smoky Hill 20:58
44. 44 524 Katie Craighead Cherry Creek 20:59
45. 45 1250 Kelly Dinneen Littleton 21:00
46. 46 988 Emily Baade Grandview 21:00
47. 1333 Brooke Smetanka Mountain Vista 21:02
48. 47 1586 Madalyn Somer Regis Jesuit 21:02
49. 48 1044 Kaitlyn Biever Heritage 21:03
50. 49 355 Rachael Lenz Chatfield 21:04
51. 50 1050 Nicole Giesen Heritage 21:05
52. 51 937 Alicia Taurinchini Eaglecrest 21:05
53. 52 1197 Lauren Moden Legend 21:06
54. 53 1152 Shelby Kasch Highlands Ranch 21:08
55. 54 772 Maddy Smith Columbine 21:08
56. 1327 Julie Newman Mountain Vista 21:10
57. 55 545 Casie Hilyard Cherry Creek 21:10
58. 56 1675 Marisa Phillips Smoky Hill 21:11
59. 57 1149 Daphnie Francis Highlands Ranch 21:15
60. 58 763 Savannah Luebking Columbine 21:15
61. 59 356 Jessica Lesser Chatfield 21:17
62. 60 254 Kelsey Dalton Castle View 21:19
63. 61 1150 Darbie Francis Highlands Ranch 21:19
64. 62 1769 Claire Noser Thunder Ridge 21:20
65. 63 1666 Chloe Andrie Smoky Hill 21:21
66. 64 1521 Emily Mauser Regis Jesuit 21:21
67. 65 764 Kiera McKee Columbine 21:21
68. 66 805 Sydney Buchli Dakota Ridge 21:22
69. 67 264 Morgan Neher Castle View 21:22
70. 68 108 Jordan Seitz Arapahoe 21:23
71. 69 1271 Emma Young Littleton 21:23
72. 70 1255 Rosa Hardarson Littleton 21:24
73. 71 210 Dana Lubieniecki Bear Creek 21:24
74. 72 1270 Melissa White Littleton 21:27
75. 73 382 Jennifer Sutton Chatfield 21:31
76. 74 1246 Grace Brittan Littleton 21:31
77. 75 1756 Nikaela Hemminger Thunder Ridge 21:32
78. 76 765 Whitney Osborn Columbine 21:33
79. 77 1057 Lauren Linscott Heritage 21:34
80. 1316 Ashlee Johnson Mountain Vista 21:36
81. 78 1203 Ryan Sotebeer Legend 21:36
82. 79 1243 Elizebeth Bollendonk Littleton 21:36
83. 80 1519 Brooke Barlock Regis Jesuit 21:37
84. 81 1711 Katlyn Alapati Standley Lake 21:37
85. 82 1773 Courtney Rice Thunder Ridge 21:38
86. 1787 Molly Vathanavarin Thunder Ridge 21:38
87. 1551 Claire Horigan Regis Jesuit 21:38
88. 83 1060 Madeleine Mathis Heritage 21:39
89. 541 Abigail Guarino Cherry Creek 21:42
90. 564 Kara Lee Cherry Creek 21:43
91. 84 339 Mikaela Hakamaa Chatfield 21:43
92. 85 823 Lauren McCulley Dakota Ridge 21:47
93. 86 211 Daneeca Medina Bear Creek 21:47
94. 87 473 Samantha Steele Cherokee Trail 21:49
95. 88 940 Ashley Windom Eaglecrest 21:53
96. 89 933 Hillary Peterson Eaglecrest 21:53
97. 90 352 Kelsi Lawrence Chatfield 21:55
98. 91 28 Joy Dafoe Arapahoe 22:00
99. 92 249 Kelsey Arbogast Castle View 22:00
100. 1785 Bailey Vander Leest Thunder Ridge 22:01
101. 1266 Abbey Newby Littleton 22:02
102. 93 1198 Cara Nelson Legend 22:05
103. 94 1725 Zofia Tillman Standley Lake 22:06
104. 1779 Nicole Tarde Thunder Ridge 22:06
105. 1267 Elizabeth Rothrock Littleton 22:07
106. 95 1163 Michaela Wilson Highlands Ranch 22:07
107. 1146 Jen Buritt Highlands Ranch 22:07
108. 96 1002 Nicole Mundy Grandview 22:08
109. 97 1007 Lizzy Smith Grandview 22:09
110. 98 1679 Evelyn Samuel Smoky Hill 22:10
111. 99 1394 Rileigh Casebolt Overland 22:11
112. 100 375 Jessica Schultz Chatfield 22:13
113. 1561 Sara Long Regis Jesuit 22:16
114. 101 252 Madison Clark Castle View 22:16
115. 102 1680 Malika Sengsavath Smoky Hill 22:17
116. 103 835 Andrea Vail Dakota Ridge 22:19
117. 104 1000 Amanda Matheson Grandview 22:19
118. 66 Shelley Lautenbach Arapahoe 22:20
119. 105 809 Roxy Freeman Dakota Ridge 22:20
120. 9 Emily Bateman Arapahoe 22:21
121. 106 1064 Erika Neave Heritage 22:23
122. 107 893 Jessica Schipper Douglas County 22:23
123. 1572 Rachel Oakes Regis Jesuit 22:24
124. 1144 Molly Baird Highlands Ranch 22:25
125. 108 824 M C Montgomery Dakota Ridge 22:25
126. 770 Grace Reader Columbine 22:27
127. 109 475 Breanna Wheeler Cherokee Trail 22:28
128. 110 1194 Marlena Long Legend 22:29
129. 969 Sandra Tran Gateway 22:35
130. 1162 Ashley Visocky Highlands Ranch 22:41
131. 111 883 Christine Kirchner Douglas County 22:42
132. 1263 Sara Leovic Littleton 22:42
133. 1006 Sylvana Ross Grandview 22:43
134. 112 358 Dixie Lutz Chatfield 22:43
135. 357 Valerie Lesser Chatfield 22:44
136. 1668 Emily Combs Smoky Hill 22:44
137. 344 Julia Johnson Chatfield 22:52
138. 113 873 Kaite Burger Douglas County 22:53
139. 114 1391 Ilse Amateco Overland 22:54
140. 115 1191 Peyton Cottingham Legend 22:58
141. 116 886 Louise Kuehster Douglas County 23:03
142. 746 Nelly Agustin Columbine 23:04
143. 86 Sarah Nies Arapahoe 23:05
144. 747 Jenna Ballard Columbine 23:07
145. 117 1399 Hannah Harris Overland 23:08
146. 118 1717 Dani Forrester Standley Lake 23:12
147. 119 216 Brianna Sargent Bear Creek 23:14
148. 120 256 Sydney Davis Castle View 23:17
149. 121 1490 Rachel Nuttall Rangeview 23:17
150. 122 825 Samantha Mosher Dakota Ridge 23:18
151. 123 836 Gillian Vance Dakota Ridge 23:20
152. 124 251 Annie Cauble Castle View 23:20
153. 125 470 Cassidy Ritter Cherokee Trail 23:20
154. 126 467 Hannah Laurie Cherokee Trail 23:27
155. 1673 Maddie Munns Smoky Hill 23:31
156. 127 1720 Sara Hines Standley Lake 23:32
157. 128 1395 Yasmine Dakhama Overland 23:34
158. 129 896 Lindsey Willis Douglas County 23:34
159. 130 1406 Denise Villalobos Overland 23:37
160. 131 218 Jessica Stanton Bear Creek 23:43
161. 132 221 Kayla Woodward Bear Creek 23:45
162. 133 460 Lexi Brack Cherokee Trail 23:46
163. 134 202 Sidney Cockburn Bear Creek 23:47
164. 135 1722 Alie Setjie Standley Lake 23:48
165. 136 1716 Meghan Ernster Standley Lake 23:48
166. 137 888 MacKenzie Masters Douglas County 23:49
167. 138 936 Sierra Stevens Eaglecrest 23:50
168. 139 207 Nicci Hines Bear Creek 23:50
169. 140 267 Brianna Talbot Castle View 23:51
170. 141 459 Stephanie Blosser Cherokee Trail 23:52
171. 829 Aubrey Simcox Dakota Ridge 23:59
172. 142 927 Taylor Domstein Eaglecrest 24:03
173. 143 1202 Anneliese Smith Legend 24:03
174. 361 Laura Miller Chatfield 24:04
175. 999 Alaynah Lanier Grandview 24:08
176. 144 891 Brittany Rodrigue Douglas County 24:12
177. 145 1718 Kelsey Goetz Standley Lake 24:28
178. 1726 Natalie Trevino Standley Lake 24:31
179. 146 1482 Hope Barajas Rangeview 24:35
180. 147 1400 Nancy Herrera Overland 24:35
181. 461 Kristina Brunner Cherokee Trail 24:37
182. 992 Celina Fine Grandview 24:39
183. 148 1495 Victoria Weaver Rangeview 24:52
184. 807 Taylor Farinas Dakota Ridge 25:00
185. 206 Janese Gockley Bear Creek 25:03
186. 803 Jordan Borchers Dakota Ridge 25:04
187. 149 1491 Stephanie Sanchez Rangeview 25:05
188. 458 Emilie Blosser Cherokee Trail 25:13
189. 1721 Maggie Hodge Standley Lake 25:18
190. 150 1488 Alica Laws Rangeview 25:20
191. 151 934 Joan Pipal Eaglecrest 25:43
192. 1723 Courtney Sullivan Standley Lake 25:46
193. 212 Linda Nguyen Bear Creek 25:47
194. 152 925 Zoe Berg Eaglecrest 26:16
195. 930 Bailey McLaughlin Eaglecrest 26:34
196. 153 1405 Rachel Truong Overland 27:10
197. 219 Alyssa Valdez Bear Creek 27:41
198. 1404 Jessica Truong Overland 27:45
199. 1402 Kristen Nelson Overland 28:01
200. 154 1492 Megan Shanahan Rangeview 28:05
201. 1484 Andrea Flores Teran Rangeview 28:08
202. 970 Malorie Williamson Gateway 29:56
203. 965 Jaqueline Helguera Lopez Gateway 30:14

back