Regis Jesuit Results

back

Division 1 Varsity Boys Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
40
40
John O'Hagan
17:27
58
55
Tom Beasley
17:53
68
64
Austin Riley
17:57
70
66
Patrick Barton
17:58
78
73
Sean Morton
18:09
82
76
Morgan Jones
18:12
85
77
Joey Larson
18:13
101
Kevin Greenberg
18:23
145
Drew Quirk
19:11
Division 1 Open Boys (B Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
10
9
Michael Gavrilovic
18:28
17
16
Dan Deane
18:40
32
31
Shaun Byrne
18:56
54
51
Josh Jenkins
19:29
68
62
Kevin McMahon
20:02
69
63
Matt Hearley
20:03
82
75
Ryan Buchanan
20:15
84
Tony Caseria
20:18
140
Teddy Koerner
21:47
Division 1 Open Boys (C Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
18
16
Caleb Lanker
19:44
35
29
Forrest Templin
20:12
61
42
Elijah Martinez
20:39
97
56
Carter Fortuin
21:14
103
57
Ryan Patrick
21:24
132
65
Blake Troksa
22:02
133
66
Ben Prado
22:03
157
Jack Visser
22:26
170
Mitchell Bickmire
22:36
172
Max Johnson
22:37
175
Jeffrey Landes
22:39
176
Will Clawson
22:39
201
Sam Tezak
23:04
212
Dan Nowicki
23:19
215
Neil Stokes
23:22
218
Jason Dunlap
23:25
221
Dominic Spinozi
23:32
235
Devin Kaddilak
23:51
249
Colin McCabe
24:15
250
Dan Delamar
24:16
254
Sam Clarke
24:23
268
Mike Felicissimo
25:15
272
Connor Smith
25:26
274
Josh Hamburg
25:41
276
Leland Dorchester
25:47
279
Luke Navilliat
26:07
280
Michael Eller
26:07
282
Jack Flynn
26:48
283
Brendan Hustead
26:51
284
Harry Schmactenberger
26:51
291
Andrew Beckelheimer
27:16
293
Andrew Zimmerman
27:24
294
John Garretson
27:53
297
Vail Dorchester
28:17
Division 1 Varsity Girls Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
15
15
Erin Schilmoeller
19:46
22
22
Meredith Hoggatt
20:04
36
36
Lindsey Koch
20:41
42
42
Hannah Feehan
20:56
48
47
Madalyn Somer
21:02
66
64
Emily Mauser
21:21
83
80
Brooke Barlock
21:37
87
Claire Horigan
21:38
113
Sara Long
22:16
123
Rachel Oakes
22:24
Division 1 Open Girls (B Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
18
18
Syd Rowhling
22:38
21
21
Jan Steyhart
22:49
28
28
Belle Raab
23:05
57
52
Megan Pogue
23:48
70
61
Jordan Goldey
24:03
82
70
Rachel Zino
24:28
83
71
Molly Freimuth
24:29
90
Kelly Finn
24:41
Division 1 Open Girls (C Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
33
31
Sofia Pinedo
24:38
114
48
Ashlee Wamnsganns
26:26
119
49
Allie Kohler
26:32
123
51
Rachel Gustafson
26:36
124
52
Drew Miller
26:41
174
56
Samantha Tomlin
27:52
176
57
Nina Kelly
27:54
182
Do Young Kim
28:09
187
Kylie Kachmer
28:14
203
Kelly Hodes
28:45
206
Sarah Delmonte
28:49
209
Molly Innins
28:51
212
Natalia Vaquez
28:57
218
Mary Sullivan
29:21
225
Corinne Fallback
29:42
236
Mary Montoya
30:05
263
Nadia Postek
32:14
266
Alyssa Smiith
32:19

back