2011 Windjammer XC Invitational - October 8, 2011 - Girls Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 580 Riley Cooney Mountain View 18:37
2. 2 117 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 18:48
3. 3 585 McKayla Gray Mountain View 18:54
4. 4 59 Colleen Koenig Arapahoe 18:55
5. 5 65 Lauren Lipski Arapahoe 19:20
6. 6 593 Kayla Smith Mountain View 19:21
7. 7 614 Caroline Braun Mullen 19:22
8. 8 771 Haley Olcott Rock Canyon 19:25
9. 9 458 Katherine Killingsworth Green Mountain 19:30
10. 10 89 Erica Peterson Arapahoe 19:32
11. 11 495 Alyssa Wendt Jefferson Academy 19:34
12. 12 753 Megan Cooney Rock Canyon 19:37
13. 13 34 Devan Foster Arapahoe 19:38
14. 14 757 Cassandra Hardy Rock Canyon 19:38
15. 15 467 Emily White Green Mountain 19:48
16. 16 210 Morgan Neher Castle View 20:03
17. 17 407 Whitney Maurer Fountain-Fort Carson 20:04
18. 18 333 Gabrielle Valenzuela Conifer 20:05
19. 19 485 Alexia Chapman Jefferson Academy 20:11
20. 20 39 Zoe Gibbs Arapahoe 20:13
21. 21 637 Meilyn Weege Mullen 20:14
22. 22 592 Kayleen Rybicki Mountain View 20:14
23. 23 705 Jamie Mitchell Ponderosa 20:16
24. 24 887 Katherine Pappas Summit 20:20
25. 25 583 Caroline Foster Mountain View 20:22
26. 26 713 Kate Sowell Ponderosa 20:23
27. 27 754 Sidney Fleecs Rock Canyon 20:38
28. 28 963 Nallely Valdez Pinnacle 20:43
29. 29 846 Diana Trillo Sand Creek 20:43
30. 30 461 Molly McDonald Green Mountain 20:45
31. 31 436 Samantha Melchor Grand Junction 20:52
32. 32 587 Elizabeth Powell Mountain View 20:54
33. 33 102 Jordan Seitz Arapahoe 20:55
34. 34 404 Jordan Freeman Fountain-Fort Carson 20:56
35. 35 617 Natalie Debartolomeis Mullen 20:58
36. 36 915 Audra Bergman Widefield 20:58
37. 37 594 Abbi Stratton Mountain View 20:59
38. 38 403 Neva Archuleta Fountain-Fort Carson 21:02
39. 39 699 Abby Eustace Ponderosa 21:06
40. 40 920 Alysia McCullough Widefield 21:07
41. 41 438 Nicole Seibold Grand Junction 21:08
42. 42 201 Kelsey Dalton Castle View 21:08
43. 43 626 Hannah Priddy Mullen 21:09
44. 44 774 Phoebe Schneider Rock Canyon 21:10
45. 45 460 Gabby Makatura Green Mountain 21:11
46. 46 453 Tori Chambers Green Mountain 21:22
47. 47 196 Kelsey Arbogast Castle View 21:23
48. 48 716 Elise Wardrobe Ponderosa 21:24
49. 49 628 Emily Rice Mullen 21:27
50. 50 772 Mia Piccolotti Rock Canyon 21:32
51. 51 199 Madison Clark Castle View 21:33
52. 186 Patti Olivas Arrupe Jesuit 21:35
53. 52 375 Katie Ferguson Denver School Of Science & Technology 21:37
54. 53 659 Rileigh Casebolt Overland 21:38
55. 54 623 Amanda Martinez Mullen 21:41
56. 55 893 Riley Vargo Summit 21:41
57. 56 710 Paige Runco Ponderosa 21:42
58. 57 759 Char Jackman Rock Canyon 21:42
59. 58 334 Meagan Webber Conifer 21:46
60. 59 890 Alisha Scheifley Summit 21:51
61. 60 439 Trinity Simmons Grand Junction 21:53
62. 948 Beth Campbell Kiowa 22:00
63. 61 656 Ilse Amateco Overland 22:01
64. 62 621 Quincey Gilbert Mullen 22:01
65. 63 328 Tiffany Maksimuk Conifer 22:17
66. 64 492 Laura Needham Jefferson Academy 22:17
67. 65 494 Kimberly Sand Jefferson Academy 22:22
68. 66 914 Taylor Anderson Widefield 22:23
69. 67 714 Anna Vankeuren Ponderosa 22:28
70. 68 203 Sydney Davis Castle View 22:30
71. 69 921 Danielle Pacheco Widefield 22:32
72. 625 Bentley Porterfield Mullen 22:35
73. 70 409 Tristan Sanchez Fountain-Fort Carson 22:36
74. 71 204 Kristina Ganem Castle View 22:37
75. 72 487 Katelyn Habernal Jefferson Academy 22:37
76. 73 456 Amber Crewse Green Mountain 22:38
77. 74 373 Jules Coffey Denver School Of Science & Technology 22:39
78. 75 837 Bree Bremser Sand Creek 22:43
79. 76 736 Taylor Gierhart Pueblo County 22:44
80. 77 198 Annie Cauble Castle View 22:45
81. 78 236 Hayden Hutcherson Clear Creek 22:45
82. 79 241 Hunter Tonn Clear Creek 22:48
83. 80 243 Hannah Wescott Clear Creek 22:49
84. 81 405 Victoria Frei Fountain-Fort Carson 22:50
85. 82 440 Katie Smith Grand Junction 22:50
86. 83 406 Daniell Lafleur Fountain-Fort Carson 22:58
87. 84 849 Morgan Wright Sand Creek 22:59
88. 85 741 Mica Quintana Pueblo County 23:05
89. 86 660 Yasmine Dakhama Overland 23:06
90. 87 671 Denise Villalobos Overland 23:08
91. 88 465 Madison Tarbox Green Mountain 23:09
92. 89 329 Ciara Moe Conifer 23:16
93. 90 242 Claire Werlin Clear Creek 23:22
94. 91 317 Hannah Adams Conifer 23:28
95. 92 746 Maggie Venegas Pueblo County 23:29
96. 93 234 Danielle G-Lance Clear Creek 23:30
97. 94 484 Molly Bever Jefferson Academy 23:38
98. 871 Alejandra Vasquez Sheridan 23:39
99. 95 712 Kaylee Smith Ponderosa 23:48
100. 96 848 Sydni Villa Sand Creek 23:50
101. 97 917 Lafaith Gordon Widefield 23:54
102. 98 845 Katherine Serrano Sand Creek 23:58
103. 99 493 Rachel Owens Jefferson Academy 24:07
104. 100 886 Madi Neumaier Summit 24:08
105. 101 919 Alandra Lawrence Widefield 24:08
106. 189 Gabby Vigil Arrupe Jesuit 24:12
107. 102 839 Hayley Gantt Sand Creek 24:18
108. 103 744 Hailey Stringer Pueblo County 24:21
109. 104 840 Grace Jiang Sand Creek 24:21
110. 105 739 Lindsay McIntyre Pueblo County 24:24
111. 106 960 Jocelyne Garcia Pinnacle 24:24
112. 107 665 Nancy Herrera Overland 24:27
113. 868 Karla Maez Sheridan 24:35
114. 108 916 Katherine Bergman Widefield 24:39
115. 109 441 Hanna Starritt Grand Junction 24:41
116. 110 881 Rachel Barton Summit 24:48
117. 949 Mallory Patterson Kiowa 24:50
118. 111 737 Jacquelyn Lane Pueblo County 25:04
119. 112 883 Hannah Hart Summit 25:10
120. 113 408 Morgan Pilgreen Fountain-Fort Carson 25:26
121. 114 437 Sarah Nelson Grand Junction 25:26
122. 115 238 Megan Smith Clear Creek 25:40
123. 116 322 Gina Giess Conifer 25:55
124. 117 958 Linh Tran Pinnacle 25:56
125. 394 Natalie Pena Englewood 26:06
126. 118 735 Haley Cisneros Pueblo County 26:06
127. 119 888 Tessa Piehl Summit 26:06
128. 120 376 Jubille Michael Denver School Of Science & Technology 26:07
129. 121 670 Rachel Truong Overland 26:08
130. 185 Vanessa Mora Arrupe Jesuit 26:17
131. 187 Maria Perez Arrupe Jesuit 26:18
132. 122 959 Korima Florez Pinnacle 26:22
133. 123 957 Jazmyne Gallegos Pinnacle 26:26
134. 124 961 Jacquie Sarmento Pinnacle 26:43
135. 865 Ana Chacon Sheridan 26:44
136. 867 Darienne Duran Sheridan 26:52
137. 125 240 Carly Strang Clear Creek 27:43
138. 126 377 Helena Patriacca Denver School Of Science & Technology 28:04
139. 950 Mariah Robinson Kiowa 30:01
140. 127 962 Priyah Pradhan Pinnacle 30:03
141. 947 Brittany Albers Kiowa 31:31
142. 128 379 Rachael Sander Denver School Of Science & Technology 32:04
143. 129 381 Devin Ward Denver School Of Science & Technology 32:48
144. 964 Yadira Esparaza Pinnacle 34:37
145. 130 383 Hannah Whitehead Denver School Of Science & Technology 34:41
146. 380 Anya Taylor Denver School Of Science & Technology 35:28

back