2012 Jefferson County League Cross Country Meet - October 12, 2012 - 4A Varsity Girls


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 207 Sammy Skold Evergreen 19:36
2. 2 195 Camille Morales Evergreen 19:47
3. 3 277 Olivia Treitman Golden 20:00
4. 4 203 Caitlin Schmitt Evergreen 20:06
5. 5 128 Annecy Olson D'Evelyn 20:06
6. 6 134 Josie Warren D'Evelyn 20:07
7. 7 342 Sophia Fernald Wheat Ridge 20:15
8. 8 109 Emily Garnier D'Evelyn 20:21
9. 9 306 Cammy Sargent Green Mountain 20:24
10. 10 279 Sophia Wubben Golden 20:36
11. 11 275 Katelyn Shipman Golden 20:46
12. 12 70 Gabby Valenzuela Conifer 20:52
13. 13 105 Katie Cunniff D'Evelyn 21:08
14. 14 360 Eliza Vanwetter Wheat Ridge 21:11
15. 15 181 Jane Jensen Evergreen 21:17
16. 16 340 Nyla Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 21:21
17. 17 341 Leah Donnelly Wheat Ridge 21:31
18. 18 310 Natalie Van Dyke Green Mountain 21:34
19. 19 353 Allison Painter Wheat Ridge 21:36
20. 20 205 Emily Schulz Evergreen 21:45
21. 21 357 Nikki Strickler Wheat Ridge 21:47
22. 22 304 Kristen O'Brien Green Mountain 21:47
23. 23 16 Maren Blair Arvada 21:50
24. 24 210 Annie Trimarco Evergreen 21:52
25. 25 63 Lindsay Dedrickson Conifer 21:53
26. 26 132 Hannah Topka D'Evelyn 22:08
27. 27 133 Katherine Waldheim D'Evelyn 22:13
28. 28 103 Samantha Cho D'Evelyn 22:19
29. 29 274 Avery Rothe Golden 22:21
30. 30 271 Theresa Myers Golden 22:31
31. 31 297 Emma Ebeling Green Mountain 22:36
32. 32 337 Shelly Browne Wheat Ridge 22:45
33. 33 302 Delaney Letts Green Mountain 23:02
34. 34 309 Madison Tarbox Green Mountain 23:22
35. 35 68 Kayla Niksic Conifer 23:22
36. 36 272 Callae O'Hara Golden 23:28
37. 37 270 Janine Hay Golden 23:56
38. 38 67 Ciara Moe Conifer 24:00
39. 39 159 Blair Bokelman Evergreen 24:08
40. 40 64 Rowan Dunn Conifer 24:13
41. 41 296 Ashleigh Ballinger Green Mountain 24:41
42. 42 31 Destiney Nesladek Arvada 24:56
43. 43 32 Duyen Nguyen Arvada 25:03
44. 44 61 Lauren Auer Conifer 25:55
45. 45 72 Madelyn Zander Conifer 26:11
46. 46 22 Flor Gordivas Arvada 26:23
47. 47 17 Alexandra Caldera Ibarra Arvada 26:43
48. 48 35 Nayeli Nunez Arvada 27:01
49. 7 Yoriko Rubalcava Alameda 28:18
50. 8 Anissa Sisneros Alameda 30:07

back