2012 Jefferson County League Cross Country Meet - October 12, 2012 - 5A Open Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 740 Cameron Mattson Dakota Ridge 18:12
2. 2 719 Andrew Castegnari Dakota Ridge 18:13
3. 3 716 Joe Berg Dakota Ridge 18:29
4. 4 840 Kameron Lowry Pomona 18:33
5. 5 721 Brad Clark Dakota Ridge 18:42
6. 6 749 Ryan Schnieder Dakota Ridge 18:45
7. 7 746 Anthony Prater Dakota Ridge 18:48
8. 8 431 Eduardo Soderberg Arvada West 19:01
9. 9 413 Trae Dilley Arvada West 19:01
10. 10 735 Nick Levy Dakota Ridge 19:18
11. 11 419 Kevin Larson Arvada West 19:26
12. 12 591 John Long Chatfield 19:26
13. 13 560 Stephen Barton Chatfield 19:28
14. 14 418 Andrew Jackson Arvada West 19:31
15. 15 410 Josh Campbell Arvada West 19:32
16. 16 479 Ryan Woodward Bear Creek 19:33
17. 17 667 Carter Gruba Columbine 19:36
18. 18 847 Travis Torres Pomona 19:38
19. 19 476 Spencer Shaffer Bear Creek 19:39
20. 20 850 Vincent Workman Pomona 19:40
21. 21 579 Ian Hay Chatfield 19:42
22. 731 Alex Hoffman Dakota Ridge 19:46
23. 22 894 Jack Auslen Ralston Valley 19:49
24. 730 Quinn Guase Dakota Ridge 19:49
25. 23 582 Colton Hernandez Chatfield 19:51
26. 24 603 Jeremy Rapp Chatfield 19:55
27. 25 568 Seth Chapin Chatfield 19:56
28. 26 845 Joey Mindenhall Pomona 19:57
29. 27 920 Alex Polito Ralston Valley 20:00
30. 28 477 Ryan Waugh Bear Creek 20:01
31. 29 798 Nathan Gravelding Lakewood 20:13
32. 30 909 Aaron Harvey Ralston Valley 20:16
33. 31 809 Corwyn Meichtry Lakewood 20:17
34. 32 674 Jimmy Lowden Columbine 20:21
35. 33 899 Alex Bobroske Ralston Valley 20:23
36. 34 426 Ryan Ritter Arvada West 20:24
37. 35 911 Nathan Hodges Ralston Valley 20:24
38. 739 Alec Maring Dakota Ridge 20:28
39. 723 Nic Crossley Dakota Ridge 20:30
40. 36 465 Chris Bunzli Bear Creek 20:30
41. 37 831 Andrew Berthold Pomona 20:31
42. 38 905 Ben Fowler Ralston Valley 20:31
43. 39 586 Kaemon Jones Chatfield 20:32
44. 40 792 Austin Coyne Lakewood 20:37
45. 570 Hank Dickey Chatfield 20:38
46. 572 Riley Fitzgibbons Chatfield 20:39
47. 41 416 Paul Hrabak Arvada West 20:40
48. 42 837 Michael Johnson Pomona 20:42
49. 412 Josh Coyle Arvada West 20:42
50. 43 917 Jack O'Shea Ralston Valley 20:43
51. 729 Matt Gonzalez Dakota Ridge 20:44
52. 587 Colton Kugler Chatfield 20:47
53. 44 671 Emory Hoak Columbine 20:50
54. 45 830 Mau Belmar Pomona 20:53
55. 851 Ethan Wright Pomona 20:54
56. 46 672 Troy Hudson Columbine 20:55
57. 47 464 Sean Benson Bear Creek 20:57
58. 48 680 Duncan Phillips Columbine 20:59
59. 594 Jordan Miller Chatfield 20:59
60. 605 Evan Simcox Chatfield 21:00
61. 926 Graham Williams Ralston Valley 21:03
62. 595 Ryan Montagne Chatfield 21:04
63. 49 790 Joshua Brown Lakewood 21:04
64. 846 Brandon Rockwood Pomona 21:05
65. 717 Aaron Cadayong Dakota Ridge 21:06
66. 588 Garrett Lane Chatfield 21:08
67. 906 Joe Fox Ralston Valley 21:08
68. 744 Nick Phelps Dakota Ridge 21:09
69. 433 Gabriele Suares Arvada West 21:10
70. 50 813 Daniel Phillips Lakewood 21:12
71. 417 Jon Hudson Arvada West 21:13
72. 598 Ryan Mustari Chatfield 21:17
73. 580 Keller Hayman Chatfield 21:17
74. 51 665 Austin Bradshaw Columbine 21:19
75. 52 669 Ben Hasseman Columbine 21:22
76. 925 Jacub Stanard Ralston Valley 21:27
77. 53 793 Joe Deitrick Lakewood 21:30
78. 585 Ryan Janke Chatfield 21:33
79. 898 Ty Boatright Ralston Valley 21:36
80. 903 Ryan Dilts Ralston Valley 21:37
81. 434 Matt Sullivan Arvada West 21:40
82. 422 Justin Lively Arvada West 21:40
83. 54 819 Alec Stiller Lakewood 21:41
84. 660 Henry Abbott Columbine 21:44
85. 55 470 Lawrence Lawley Bear Creek 21:46
86. 833 Joshua Billups Pomona 21:46
87. 430 Weston Shinn Arvada West 21:47
88. 834 Nathan Castillo Pomona 21:50
89. 576 Logan Gilder Chatfield 21:50
90. 789 Matthew Alexander Lakewood 21:53
91. 684 Dakotah States Columbine 21:54
92. 801 Dylan Heath Lakewood 21:58
93. 615 Kobie Wood Chatfield 22:00
94. 608 Timothy Stroup Chatfield 22:06
95. 945 Alex Schuster Standley Lake 22:08
96. 818 John Stauffer Lakewood 22:12
97. 741 Dominik McWhirt Dakota Ridge 22:14
98. 919 Jacob Padilla Ralston Valley 22:17
99. 788 Stephen Albert Lakewood 22:20
100. 923 Dylan Robinson-Ruet Ralston Valley 22:21
101. 907 Tyler Gainer Ralston Valley 22:22
102. 575 Travis Fox Chatfield 22:26
103. 838 Brendan Kurts Pomona 22:32
104. 916 Eric Minor Ralston Valley 22:35
105. 915 Jameson Lucas Ralston Valley 22:36
106. 914 Parker King Ralston Valley 22:37
107. 810 Avery Moore Lakewood 22:38
108. 896 Nathan Bearup Ralston Valley 22:39
109. 681 Jack Sagrillo Columbine 22:43
110. 56 468 Dillon Diering Bear Creek 22:43
111. 558 Maximilian Ambrosch Chatfield 22:44
112. 613 Christopher Wetzel Chatfield 22:45
113. 722 Casey Clark Dakota Ridge 22:46
114. 427 Jacob Schroeder Arvada West 22:46
115. 836 Brent Ingle Pomona 22:47
116. 682 Mark Sherman Columbine 22:48
117. 835 Jacob Evanyo Pomona 22:50
118. 794 Orion Dick-Neal Lakewood 22:51
119. 844 Drake McLean Pomona 22:53
120. 597 Christopher Mortvedt Chatfield 22:56
121. 610 Riley Thayer Chatfield 22:59
122. 742 Brandon Miller Dakota Ridge 23:07
123. 910 Matthew Herrick Ralston Valley 23:07
124. 571 Carl Eurick Chatfield 23:09
125. 432 Philip Sorensen Arvada West 23:12
126. 609 Steven Stuth Chatfield 23:15
127. 668 Nash Hartman Columbine 23:22
128. 471 Shayn Lewis Bear Creek 23:34
129. 753 David Testa Dakota Ridge 23:36
130. 751 Derek Stillwell Dakota Ridge 23:38
131. 720 Jacob Chado Dakota Ridge 23:39
132. 750 Cody Seul Dakota Ridge 23:39
133. 561 Jonah Bedell Chatfield 23:50
134. 424 Paul McCourt Arvada West 24:01
135. 592 William Machemer Chatfield 24:05
136. 421 Chris Lively Arvada West 24:07
137. 565 Mark Bruski Chatfield 24:07
138. 583 John Hunts Chatfield 24:08
139. 414 Matthew Fedyk Arvada West 24:08
140. 752 Tyler Talbert Dakota Ridge 24:25
141. 677 Connor McNamara Columbine 24:26
142. 807 Reidar Larsen Lakewood 24:33
143. 564 Jordan Breen Chatfield 24:37
144. 435 Ben Tyus Arvada West 24:40
145. 577 Zachary Goodman Chatfield 24:46
146. 559 Derek Anderson Chatfield 25:18
147. 600 Marcello Nicoletti Chatfield 25:25
148. 738 Henry MacLin Dakota Ridge 25:28
149. 662 Michael Barker Columbine 25:31
150. 736 Justin Little Dakota Ridge 25:50
151. 409 Kwabena Asare Arvada West 26:04
152. 745 Connor Portwich Dakota Ridge 26:26
153. 614 Kyle Wille Chatfield 26:45
154. 747 Connor Reetz Dakota Ridge 26:57
155. 590 Brendan Long Chatfield 27:59
156. 574 Michael Forst Chatfield 28:00
157. 737 Joe Los Dakota Ridge 28:20
158. 685 Luke Valdez Columbine 28:27
159. 800 Nathan Haefle Lakewood 28:54
160. 754 Liam Widman Dakota Ridge 30:32
161. 715 Ethan Bennet Dakota Ridge 30:38
162. 566 Hunter Buitron Chatfield 30:39
163. 679 Peter Perkins Columbine 31:22
164. 727 Hunter Flint Dakota Ridge 31:27
165. 675 Matthew Martinez Columbine 31:55

back