2012 Jefferson County League Cross Country Meet - October 12, 2012 - 5A Varsity Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 423 Connor Lockwood Arvada West 16:14
2. 2 839 Marcelo Laguera Pomona 16:28
3. 3 732 Carson Hume Dakota Ridge 16:31
4. 4 429 Nicholas Sevcik Arvada West 16:48
5. 5 842 Jon May Pomona 16:48
6. 6 467 D J Dechand Bear Creek 16:52
7. 7 849 Thomas Vavrik Pomona 17:02
8. 8 841 Gavin Mason Pomona 17:03
9. 9 718 Bradley Carney Dakota Ridge 17:05
10. 10 714 Austin Ard Dakota Ridge 17:13
11. 11 725 Ryan Cutter Dakota Ridge 17:16
12. 12 832 Michael Berthold Pomona 17:18
13. 13 814 Noah Riley Lakewood 17:19
14. 14 596 Nathan Moore Chatfield 17:20
15. 15 606 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 17:33
16. 16 724 Blake Cutter Dakota Ridge 17:41
17. 17 475 Michael Schleicher Bear Creek 17:42
18. 18 578 Tyler Hale Chatfield 17:46
19. 19 922 Spencer Rivera Ralston Valley 17:55
20. 20 817 Jackson Snyder Lakewood 18:01
21. 21 673 Lucas Leyba Columbine 18:05
22. 22 802 James Hill Lakewood 18:07
23. 23 843 Stephen May Pomona 18:11
24. 24 734 Chris King Dakota Ridge 18:15
25. 25 670 Dylan Hinckley Columbine 18:21
26. 26 428 Justin Seaver Arvada West 18:23
27. 27 748 Ben Rowland Dakota Ridge 18:24
28. 28 415 Chase Haymond Arvada West 18:27
29. 29 797 Alex Goodman Lakewood 18:31
30. 30 474 August Roberts Bear Creek 18:32
31. 31 601 Nathaniel Oglesby Chatfield 18:33
32. 32 611 Dylan Thompson Chatfield 18:34
33. 33 942 Jake Linford Standley Lake 18:34
34. 34 472 Hansen Lister Bear Creek 18:35
35. 35 420 Ryan Lee Arvada West 18:36
36. 36 436 Forrest Werner Arvada West 18:39
37. 37 811 Sebastian O'Dell Lakewood 18:39
38. 38 948 Peter Wilson Standley Lake 18:45
39. 39 612 Ryan Vanlnwegen Chatfield 18:47
40. 40 607 Jacob Stier Chatfield 18:47
41. 41 912 Dominic Janis Ralston Valley 18:50
42. 42 943 Scott Mayer Standley Lake 18:50
43. 43 852 Isaiah Ybarra Pomona 18:51
44. 44 469 P T Garcia Bear Creek 18:52
45. 45 478 Bryce Webber Bear Creek 18:54
46. 46 664 Brian Bezzant Columbine 18:55
47. 47 425 Nick McDonald Arvada West 19:01
48. 48 902 Jarrod Cornejo Ralston Valley 19:01
49. 49 661 Grant Baca Columbine 19:09
50. 50 908 Evan Gustafson Ralston Valley 19:09
51. 51 473 Michael Molliconi Bear Creek 19:14
52. 52 796 Jordan Freeburn Lakewood 19:16
53. 53 666 Tristan Dunning Columbine 19:23
54. 54 900 Branden Bohling Ralston Valley 19:25
55. 55 686 Logan Williams Columbine 19:27
56. 56 687 Nick Wolfe Columbine 19:28
57. 57 805 Luke Klatke Lakewood 19:28
58. 58 949 Brandt Wintzen Standley Lake 19:54
59. 59 904 Jason Dirito Ralston Valley 20:03
60. 60 895 Bennett Bagley Ralston Valley 20:06
61. 61 941 Bobby Abbott Standley Lake 20:43
62. 62 944 Michael Ramirez Standley Lake 23:20
63. 63 946 Duncan Tillman Standley Lake 24:19

back