2012 Jefferson County League Cross Country Meet - October 12, 2012 - 5A Open Girls


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 871 Zhonnae Klosterman Ralston Valley 21:39
2. 2 704 Marilyn Ortiz Dakota Ridge 21:56
3. 3 787 Morgan Westfall Lakewood 22:07
4. 4 712 Andrea Vail Dakota Ridge 22:20
5. 5 524 Valerie Lesser Chatfield 22:35
6. 6 893 Maja Watne Ralston Valley 22:48
7. 7 617 Nelly Agustin Columbine 22:52
8. 8 878 Morgan Nishida Ralston Valley 22:59
9. 9 495 Noelle Decker Chatfield 23:07
10. 822 Lexi Budoff Pomona 23:10
11. 10 868 Mekenzy Hill Ralston Valley 23:11
12. 11 713 Gillian Vance Dakota Ridge 23:13
13. 12 769 Danielle Litherland Lakewood 23:18
14. 13 860 Emily Emmens Ralston Valley 23:21
15. 14 864 Savanna Guerrero Ralston Valley 23:22
16. 15 450 Kara Kovac Bear Creek 23:28
17. 16 647 Grace Reader Columbine 23:29
18. 17 688 Claire Aden Dakota Ridge 23:30
19. 18 537 Emily Pung Chatfield 23:31
20. 19 691 Laurel Davis Dakota Ridge 23:31
21. 20 520 Aubrey Laudel Chatfield 23:32
22. 21 763 Tess Hofstra Lakewood 23:32
23. 22 499 Faith Edwards Chatfield 23:33
24. 23 872 Hannah Kurath Ralston Valley 23:33
25. 888 Alyssa Schumacher Ralston Valley 23:35
26. 24 698 Becky Johnson Dakota Ridge 23:37
27. 25 759 Anna Eissenberg Lakewood 23:38
28. 26 460 Jessica Stanton Bear Creek 23:38
29. 27 635 Moira Laughlin Columbine 23:39
30. 28 502 Rebecca Ferguson Chatfield 23:43
31. 29 528 Alexandra Mettler Chatfield 23:43
32. 480 Anastacia Anttila Chatfield 23:43
33. 30 441 Nicole Cookson Bear Creek 23:45
34. 31 652 Robyn Thomas Columbine 23:47
35. 32 626 Margaret Burns Columbine 23:48
36. 33 634 Rachel Lane Columbine 23:49
37. 552 Allegra Upton Chatfield 23:52
38. 534 Lynn O'Grady Chatfield 23:56
39. 34 771 Emily Maruyama Lakewood 23:57
40. 35 620 Erika Bauermeister Columbine 24:00
41. 36 951 Holly Sharps Dakota Ridge 24:02
42. 37 777 Katie Shuetz Lakewood 24:04
43. 639 Meredith Macri Columbine 24:06
44. 862 Sydney Gallagher Ralston Valley 24:07
45. 522 Tara Leisegang Chatfield 24:08
46. 38 760 Ana Fairbanks-Mahnke Lakewood 24:13
47. 706 Kassy Ross Dakota Ridge 24:15
48. 689 Jordan Borchers Dakota Ridge 24:20
49. 886 Jackie Schrader Ralston Valley 24:21
50. 486 Sara Callejo Chatfield 24:21
51. 651 Taylor Teske Columbine 24:25
52. 484 Kaylee Blevins Chatfield 24:26
53. 636 Madison Long Columbine 24:29
54. 710 Alison Stevens Dakota Ridge 24:31
55. 39 454 Linda Nguyen Bear Creek 24:32
56. 655 Jordan Visser Columbine 24:36
57. 658 Mikayla Wittig Columbine 24:41
58. 774 Kerry Muenchow Lakewood 24:41
59. 855 Emily Bedinger Ralston Valley 24:45
60. 40 397 Whitney Larson Arvada West 24:59
61. 541 Sarah Sadowski Chatfield 25:05
62. 859 Katherine Dickson Ralston Valley 25:07
63. 622 Candan Berktas Columbine 25:10
64. 544 Sara Seidel Chatfield 25:12
65. 514 Cassandra Humann Chatfield 25:15
66. 538 Erin Quinn Chatfield 25:16
67. 535 Hadley Patterson Chatfield 25:19
68. 41 452 Juliet Luna Bear Creek 25:20
69. 42 937 Courtney Sullivan Standley Lake 25:20
70. 699 Ally Baumgart Dakota Ridge 25:25
71. 854 Amanda Bagley Ralston Valley 25:29
72. 43 448 Feruth Kidane Bear Creek 25:36
73. 755 Jasmine Beul Lakewood 25:37
74. 703 Samantha Mosher Dakota Ridge 25:37
75. 44 935 Maggie Hodge Standley Lake 25:39
76. 489 Elle-Han Collings Chatfield 25:42
77. 637 Regan Long Columbine 25:43
78. 881 Kathryn Petersen Ralston Valley 25:44
79. 508 Hailey Gerze Chatfield 25:45
80. 624 Lily Burk Columbine 25:46
81. 556 Kayley Wilson Chatfield 25:52
82. 778 Sydney Simon Lakewood 25:54
83. 557 Emilee Wood Chatfield 25:58
84. 45 940 Rachel Weber Standley Lake 26:06
85. 505 Jessica Fricke Chatfield 26:07
86. 46 393 Bailey Feely Arvada West 26:15
87. 507 Lauren Froning Chatfield 26:18
88. 504 April Filter Chatfield 26:19
89. 47 444 Sofia Epshtein Bear Creek 26:20
90. 488 Sarah Chavez Chatfield 26:21
91. 766 Kendra Jeans Lakewood 26:21
92. 549 Jenna Suehrstedt Chatfield 26:27
93. 646 Victoria Pfeifer Columbine 26:28
94. 551 Abbey Tiell Chatfield 26:29
95. 491 Kaylie Crozier Chatfield 26:30
96. 442 Shantell Cortez Bear Creek 26:31
97. 494 Katherine Decker Chatfield 26:33
98. 443 Andrea Depuy Bear Creek 26:36
99. 455 Kailey Petro Bear Creek 26:41
100. 654 Lindsey Tiedman Columbine 26:42
101. 48 930 Zoe Asztalos Standley Lake 26:45
102. 49 389 Emma Collins Arvada West 26:48
103. 459 Julie Stanley Bear Creek 26:51
104. 695 Elena Guerra Dakota Ridge 26:52
105. 50 390 Megan Decker Arvada West 26:55
106. 51 394 Cassie Feely Arvada West 26:55
107. 697 Sarah Johns Dakota Ridge 26:59
108. 445 Solveig Gonsholt Bear Creek 27:00
109. 52 928 Emily Ard Standley Lake 27:00
110. 650 Mikayla Seward Columbine 27:07
111. 785 Oumaima Wechky Lakewood 27:08
112. 53 405 Korissa Straub Arvada West 27:11
113. 523 Kelly Lenz Chatfield 27:12
114. 692 Kristin Farris Dakota Ridge 27:16
115. 547 Angelica Smyrnios Chatfield 27:18
116. 700 Taylor Leshak Dakota Ridge 27:19
117. 54 392 Celia Ernstrom Arvada West 27:19
118. 621 Katelyn Baxter Columbine 27:20
119. 457 Kaylee Roush Bear Creek 27:20
120. 648 Candace Sandberg Columbine 27:21
121. 628 Breanna Chase Columbine 27:24
122. 536 Emily Persson Chatfield 27:25
123. 447 Katie Ritschard Bear Creek 27:30
124. 391 Alyssa Elizondo Arvada West 27:33
125. 554 Michelle Wert Chatfield 27:34
126. 482 Rio Rondeau Chatfield 27:40
127. 625 MacKenzie Burns Columbine 27:43
128. 782 Elsa Vera Lakewood 27:48
129. 527 Lily Mellblom-Prosser Chatfield 27:59
130. 456 Keanna Rivera Bear Creek 28:03
131. 618 Madeline Baca Columbine 28:13
132. 438 Natalie Bollig Bear Creek 28:24
133. 550 Lauren Tafoya Chatfield 28:28
134. 498 Danielle Edwards Chatfield 28:29
135. 653 Leah Tiedman Columbine 28:29
136. 638 Tijana Lukich Columbine 28:33
137. 461 Shelby Warlick Bear Creek 28:35
138. 631 Morgan Duffy Columbine 28:37
139. 711 Grace Sindt Dakota Ridge 28:46
140. 399 Makayla McQueen Arvada West 28:55
141. 503 Lacey Fiedler Chatfield 29:08
142. 492 Eryn Danielson Chatfield 29:15
143. 883 Jennifer Rodriquez Ralston Valley 29:19
144. 543 Jenna Sawyer Chatfield 29:41
145. 403 Kassy Rogers Arvada West 29:48
146. 768 Carissa Leeper Lakewood 29:48
147. 629 Brittany Crimmel Columbine 29:50
148. 437 Jordyn Avila Bear Creek 30:03
149. 398 Susanna McDonald Arvada West 30:13
150. 500 Keli Edwards Chatfield 30:47
151. 55 933 Becca Hancock Standley Lake 31:03
152. 519 Marie Larsen Chatfield 31:09
153. 707 Naomi Sellers Dakota Ridge 31:13
154. 400 Julie Paglierani Arvada West 31:22
155. 632 Paw Ju Columbine 31:24
156. 889 McKenzie Smith Ralston Valley 31:27
157. 496 MacKenzie Dickman Chatfield 31:47
158. 545 Claire Shipp Chatfield 31:47
159. 493 Brianna Dascher Chatfield 31:50
160. 439 Lauren Bowsher Bear Creek 32:29
161. 530 Jennifer Mortensen Chatfield 32:42
162. 867 Sydney Heuvelamn Ralston Valley 32:52
163. 773 Marina Mayor Lakewood 32:59
164. 857 Rachel Call Ralston Valley 33:03
165. 690 Angela Christoph Dakota Ridge 33:12
166. 776 Natalia Rocha Lakewood 33:30
167. 783 Ingrid Von Kleydorff Lakewood 33:35
168. 950 Brianna Gleason Chatfield 33:58
169. 497 Katelyn Edmission-Breeze Chatfield 33:59
170. 481 Valerie Becerra Chatfield 34:07
171. 449 Mikhal Kidane Bear Creek 34:20

back