2012 Jefferson County League Cross Country Meet - October 12, 2012 - 5A Varsity Girls


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 708 McKenna Spillar Dakota Ridge 18:56
2. 2 762 Olivia Hayden Lakewood 19:14
3. 3 865 Nicole Hahn Ralston Valley 19:15
4. 4 764 Maddie Ivy Lakewood 19:49
5. 5 696 Cayli Hume Dakota Ridge 19:59
6. 6 866 Caitlin Hess Ralston Valley 20:16
7. 7 890 Alicia Thompson Ralston Valley 20:20
8. 8 694 Vanessa Gonzalez Dakota Ridge 20:21
9. 9 641 Kiera McKee Columbine 20:23
10. 10 451 Dana Lubieniecki Bear Creek 20:25
11. 11 892 Giulianna Vessa Ralston Valley 20:30
12. 12 827 Jordan McCoy Pomona 20:31
13. 13 825 Cami Kenedy Pomona 20:36
14. 14 396 Abby Kostelecky Arvada West 20:45
15. 15 408 McKayla Zinanti Arvada West 20:46
16. 16 521 Kelsi Lawrence Chatfield 20:49
17. 17 515 Julia Johnson Chatfield 20:51
18. 18 616 Gaby Agustin Columbine 20:54
19. 19 705 Erin Renner Dakota Ridge 20:57
20. 20 453 Daneeca Medina Bear Creek 21:02
21. 21 402 Erin Rawe-Thomas Arvada West 21:02
22. 22 781 Emma Steffer Lakewood 21:09
23. 23 770 Sarah Maronick Lakewood 21:10
24. 24 512 Mikaela Hakamaa Chatfield 21:12
25. 25 642 Whitney Osborn Columbine 21:13
26. 26 401 Cassandra Porter Arvada West 21:14
27. 27 779 Jordan Soto Lakewood 21:19
28. 28 829 Lauren Taylor Pomona 21:26
29. 29 693 Natalie Gonzalez Dakota Ridge 21:30
30. 30 856 Samantha Bedinger Ralston Valley 21:31
31. 31 407 Savannah Wiman Arvada West 21:32
32. 32 462 Keeley Webber Bear Creek 21:49
33. 33 702 Meri Claire Montgomery Dakota Ridge 21:50
34. 34 765 Meg Ivy Lakewood 21:53
35. 35 623 Shoshana Brown Columbine 22:01
36. 36 874 Lydia McCracken Ralston Valley 22:04
37. 37 463 Kayla Woodward Bear Creek 22:24
38. 38 440 Sidney Cockburn Bear Creek 22:25
39. 39 657 Madison Wittig Columbine 22:28
40. 40 701 Lauren McCulley Dakota Ridge 22:29
41. 41 446 Nicci Hines Bear Creek 22:35
42. 42 458 Brianna Sargent Bear Creek 22:36
43. 43 619 Jenna Ballard Columbine 22:38
44. 44 633 Brittney Kocman Columbine 22:49
45. 45 404 Marisol Soderberg Arvada West 22:55
46. 46 824 Mariah Henderson Pomona 22:55
47. 47 525 Dixie Lutz Chatfield 22:59
48. 48 772 Erin Matheson Lakewood 23:00
49. 49 934 Sara Hines Standley Lake 23:08
50. 50 939 Natalie Trevino Standley Lake 23:14
51. 51 501 Amy Esch Chatfield 23:18
52. 52 882 Shelbie Ralston Ralston Valley 23:21
53. 53 529 Laura Miller Chatfield 23:37
54. 54 826 Cata Laguera Pomona 23:44
55. 55 936 Alli Settje Standley Lake 23:55
56. 56 483 Alexandra Bickett Chatfield 24:03
57. 57 927 Katlyn Alapati Standley Lake 24:30
58. 58 395 Lydia Kellogg Arvada West 24:39
59. 59 932 Kelsey Goetz Standley Lake 24:41
60. 60 931 Kaylah Cristobal Standley Lake 25:32
61. 61 929 Emma Asztalos Standley Lake 25:39
62. 62 828 Bailey Mossey Pomona 26:10

back