Girls 5A Region #1 - 2013 Region XC Championship - October 17, 2013


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 162 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 18:46
2. 2 504 Brynell Yount Smoky Hill 19:29
3. 3 497 Chloe Andrie Smoky Hill 19:32
4. 4 176 Erin Rawe-Thomas Arvada West 19:35
5. 5 461 Alicia Taurinchini Eaglecrest 19:38
6. 6 158 Mandee Middleton Arapahoe 19:45
7. 7 322 Mia Valerio Dakota Ridge 20:06
8. 8 321 Erin Renner Dakota Ridge 20:13
9. 9 499 Jamie Jezier Smoky Hill 20:25
10. 10 473 Elizabeth Bollendonk Littleton 20:28
11. 11 318 Cayli Hume Dakota Ridge 20:29
12. 12 179 Savannah Wiman Arvada West 20:32
13. 13 302 Maddy Smith Columbine 20:39
14. 14 598 Kasha Strong Thornton 20:39
15. 15 317 Vanessa Gonzalez Dakota Ridge 20:41
16. 16 334 Li Downs Denver East 20:50
17. 17 172 Abby Kostelecky Arvada West 20:54
18. 18 477 Magda Van Leuwen Littleton 20:54
19. 19 320 Marilyn Ortiz Dakota Ridge 20:58
20. 20 175 Cassandra Porter Arvada West 21:01
21. 21 498 Lesley Fatica Smoky Hill 21:03
22. 22 299 Noelle Cobb Columbine 21:09
23. 23 315 Laurel Davis Dakota Ridge 21:09
24. 24 462 Janine Taurinchini Eaglecrest 21:10
25. 25 156 Sydney Franzblau Arapahoe 21:11
26. 26 180 McKayla Zinanti Arvada West 21:12
27. 27 503 Lana Yeager Smoky Hill 21:12
28. 28 500 Emmah Johannes Smoky Hill 21:14
29. 29 316 Natalie Gonzalez Dakota Ridge 21:16
30. 30 496 Carlie Andrie Smoky Hill 21:17
31. 31 159 Eve Miserlian Arapahoe 21:17
32. 32 478 Stacey Zuppa Littleton 21:19
33. 33 284 Abigail Oglesby Chatfield 21:20
34. 34 474 Rosa Hardarson Littleton 21:23
35. 35 155 Elaine Barella Arapahoe 21:24
36. 36 154 Elizabeth Albeck Arapahoe 21:26
37. 37 279 Finlay Benninger Chatfield 21:29
38. 38 157 Shelley Lautenbach Arapahoe 21:32
39. 39 599 Beatrice Walsh Thornton 21:34
40. 40 303 Keeley Webber Columbine 21:35
41. 41 413 Rhianna Herd Denver East 21:37
42. 42 335 Abby Ellstrom Denver East 21:40
43. 43 332 Olivia Arbess Denver East 21:40
44. 44 282 Julia Johnson Chatfield 21:42
45. 45 333 McKenna Daily Denver East 21:53
46. 161 Sarah Slack Arapahoe 22:02
47. 160 Sarah Siayap Arapahoe 22:05
48. 46 304 Maddy Wittig Columbine 22:07
49. 47 416 Samantha Oberhausen Denver East 22:07
50. 501 Madison Munns Smoky Hill 22:21
51. 48 297 Katrina Breidenbach Columbine 22:29
52. 314 Claire Aden Dakota Ridge 22:31
53. 319 Charolette Jones Dakota Ridge 22:33
54. 49 283 Laura Miller Chatfield 22:37
55. 50 458 Sam Morgan Eaglecrest 22:37
56. 51 415 Isa Marshall Denver East 22:40
57. 414 Abbey Lew Denver East 22:42
58. 52 301 Chelsee Sandoval Columbine 22:43
59. 53 476 Isabella Stroup Littleton 22:46
60. 54 280 Alexandra Bicket Chatfield 22:47
61. 55 459 Jordanne Stobbs-Vergara Eaglecrest 22:48
62. 56 149 Idalee Nunez Abraham Lincoln 22:49
63. 57 300 Rachel Lane Columbine 22:51
64. 58 281 Danielle Cooper Chatfield 22:57
65. 59 456 Cassidy Henderson Eaglecrest 22:59
66. 60 592 Miranda Hunter Thornton 23:09
67. 61 285 Allegra Upton Chatfield 23:09
68. 62 594 Abigail Kolenbrander Thornton 23:10
69. 63 600 Kendra Welch Thornton 23:18
70. 64 596 Nyssa Mora Thornton 23:19
71. 296 Erika Bauermeister Columbine 23:20
72. 65 463 Tara Vigil Eaglecrest 23:21
73. 204 Lia Anderson Chatfield 23:23
74. 502 Rhonda Patrom Smoky Hill 23:26
75. 286 Kayley Wilson Chatfield 23:29
76. 66 475 Elizabeth Rothrock Littleton 23:33
77. 67 595 Catherine Lundstrom Thornton 23:41
78. 298 Maggie Burns Columbine 23:43
79. 68 178 Alexa Teuscher Arvada West 24:01
80. 417 Zoe Wohlgenant Denver East 24:07
81. 69 455 Patricia Albentosa Eaglecrest 24:10
82. 70 177 Korissa Straub Arvada West 24:38
83. 174 Makayla McQueen Arvada West 24:44
84. 457 Rebecca McMillian Eaglecrest 24:44
85. 460 Jamie Stoner Eaglecrest 25:03
86. 71 148 Gaby Molinar Abraham Lincoln 25:06
87. 173 Susanna McDonald Arvada West 25:34
88. 72 190 Dulce Gonzalez Beltran Aurora Central 25:35
89. 73 145 Alex Castillo Abraham Lincoln 26:01
90. 74 151 Nellie Valle Abraham Lincoln 26:50
91. 489 Ashley Jackson Montbello 27:19
92. 75 191 Marlene Mendoza Aurora Central 27:42
93. 76 150 Ivon Santamaria Abraham Lincoln 27:43
94. 77 147 Maria Koehler Abraham Lincoln 29:49
95. 78 192 Cynthia Montes Aurora Central 31:03
96. 79 194 Chastityn Ruiz-Estrada Aurora Central 31:57
97. 80 193 Teresa Puente Aurora Central 33:21
98. 81 195 Jennifer Torres-Acosta Aurora Central 34:35
99. 82 146 Lidia Freyre Abraham Lincoln 36:34

back