Arapahoe Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
6
6
Nick Moore
16:46
8
8
Nick Petersen
16:50
10
10
Steven Goldy
16:56
11
11
Mason Brevig
16:59
13
13
Chris Retzlaff
17:03
15
15
Nick Maddalone
17:13
21
21
Louis Hood
17:29
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Josh Bardsley
17:15
2
2
Ryan Tekolste
17:30
3
3
James Logan
17:35
5
5
Nick Lipski
17:46
11
11
Philip Barner
18:06
14
14
Ben Chisholm
18:09
16
16
Miles Golding
18:19
Boys Open Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Dan McNulty
18:12
3
3
Sam Reed
18:35
5
5
Ben Husa
18:41
7
7
Mack Yang-Aaron
18:51
9
9
David Merkel
18:54
11
11
Dan Chisholm
18:56
16
16
Daniel Walton
19:05
21
Avery Miller
19:25
25
John Malone
19:30
26
Kyle Kennedy
19:37
30
Michael Bowers
19:44
33
Quinn Miller
19:53
39
Brian Lemay
20:07
40
James Cox
20:08
45
Garrett Jonscher
20:15
47
Luke McDaniel
20:17
49
Jack Marion
20:19
55
Daniel Jones
20:24
64
Zach Ilg
20:42
70
Ryan Snyder
21:00
71
Corbin Urmann
21:02
79
Griffin Van Anne
21:07
82
Nate Anderson
21:14
86
Zach Schwartz
21:21
89
Adam Franzblau
21:22
90
Joe Brock
21:25
97
Jackson Gilman
21:48
118
Tyler Zoutte
22:44
126
Caleb Bolin
23:00
131
John-Michael McKoy
23:14
134
D J Debonis
23:22
140
Michael Lederhos
24:01
146
Colman O'Mara
24:16
148
Matt Yohannes
24:22
150
Tyson Lefever
24:27
151
Ian Pastorius
24:32
152
Colton Powers
24:34
154
Nick Petrides
24:45
162
Morgan Greer
25:25
166
Alex Bailey
25:43
167
Heath Jonscher
25:44
168
Ben Schelhaas
26:07
169
Christian Skari
26:48
176
Greg Miranda
27:49
181
Remha Yohannes
28:04
184
Jackson Lefever
28:28
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
3
3
Emily Wolff
18:42
10
10
Mandee Middleton
20:05
22
22
Sarah Siayap
21:11
25
25
Sydney Franzblau
21:21
26
26
Eve Miserlian
21:21
31
31
Elaine Barella
21:34
33
33
Elizabeth Albeck
21:38
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
16
16
Erica Petersen
22:17
17
17
Allison Marizza
22:27
21
21
Nicole Broda
22:48
24
24
Emily Gassen
23:05
25
25
Emily Bateman
23:06
26
26
Courtney Belin
23:08
29
29
Melissa Riley
23:27
Girls Open Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
2
2
Sarah Slack
21:27
3
3
Jordyn Eber
21:41
13
13
Rachel Jenkins
22:38
23
15
Rachel Haysley
23:08
25
16
Megan Moore
23:16
29
19
Elise Leonard
23:28
30
20
Eliza Fink
23:33
31
Rheana Cordero
23:36
34
Sarah Phillips
23:48
35
Sydney Bauserman
23:51
36
Capri Van Gilder
23:53
44
Sarah Gertz
24:20
46
Atlee Witt
24:21
47
Jordyn Vega
24:21
49
Erin Julius
24:28
50
Elise Anzia
24:29
53
Aspen Golding
24:41
54
Emma Landen
24:42
57
Emily Bockenkamp
24:47
70
Emilee Peavler
25:26
72
Kiley Dindinger
25:48
74
Mary Lynch
25:51
75
Kim Baird
25:56
83
Lindsay Parsons
26:17
84
Courtney Caviness
26:18
85
Katie Cooper
26:18
86
Amelia Cavazos
26:19
92
Lily Boettcher
26:27
94
Briana Borcic
26:27
95
Emily Rue
26:31
97
Tori Gilliard
26:34
98
Julia Louis
26:34
100
Mollie Gardner
26:40
101
Anna Wilson
26:40
104
Kristen Stucker
26:44
107
Hannah Tschumper
26:50
108
Carrie McDaniel
26:51
110
Diana Krump
26:54
112
Abigail Walton
26:57
114
Arianna Young
27:00
115
Allison Bateman
27:01
116
Miriam Phillips
27:02
127
Tessa Jordan
27:24
131
Claire Jones
27:33
134
Charlise Payne
27:36
141
Kaitlyn Miller
27:48
155
Sarah Froehlke
28:36
156
Ellen Pebbles
28:36
158
Clare Burnett
28:42
159
Addyson Harland
28:42
162
Meagan Gillespie
28:56
163
Maria Knigge
29:04
164
Audra Barrow
29:10
170
Katherine Spencer
29:33
171
Dayna Otte
29:33
175
Savannah Lewis-Sweed
30:02
191
Maya Karel
32:04
196
Tess Goeken
32:46
201
Heidi Fehrer
35:34
202
Whitney Byrd
35:35
203
Georgia Skinner
39:34

back