2013 Colorado State Middle School Championship - October 19, 2013 - Middle School Boys 3.5K


Scoring 4 of 6 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name Grade School Time
1. 1115 Tyler Scholl 7 11:57
2. 343 Griffin Hampton 8 Littleton Academy MS 12:10
3. 1 580 Cody Danley 8 Rocky Ford MS 12:11
4. 2 942 Logan Simington 8 Walt Clark MS 12:27
5. 622 Jacob Robirds 8 Sargent MS 12:36
6. 983 Evan Bratvold 8 12:43
7. 3 65 Landon Rast 8 Cimarron MS 12:45
8. 4 957 Brock Dykema 8 Westview MS 12:46
9. 621 Ethan Reschke 8 Sargent MS 12:49
10. 1112 Braydon O'Neill 7 12:49
11. 5 54 Albert Hesse 8 Cheyenne Mountain JHS 12:49
12. 1104 Joshua Krafsur 8 12:49
13. 6 968 Jack Moroney 7 Westview MS 12:51
14. 7 319 Blake Davis 8 Lamar MS 12:51
15. 8 360 Simon Kearns 8 Mancos MS 12:51
16. 9 27 Anthony Klagge 8 Bill Reed MS 12:52
17. 113 Lucas Jordan 8 D'Evelyn MS 12:53
18. 1116 Harrison Scudamore 8 12:53
19. 10 956 Joe Creighton 8 Westview MS 12:53
20. 996 Nathan Gipprich 8 12:54
21. 11 229 Henry Barth 7 Glenwood Springs MS 12:55
22. 12 6 Bryce Medaris 8 All Souls-St. Louis MS 12:56
23. 991 Garrett Duchesneau 8 12:58
24. 13 66 Drew Sotebeer 8 Cimarron MS 12:58
25. 14 939 Derek McCormick 8 Walt Clark MS 12:58
26. 15 411 Justin Lund 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:00
27. 16 581 Gary Deleon 8 Rocky Ford MS 13:00
28. 1124 Gage Voss 7 13:01
29. 17 865 Austin Vancil 7 Summit Ridge MS 13:06
30. 18 413 Parker Mackay 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:09
31. 19 354 Isaac Roberts 6 Lyons MS 13:09
32. 998 Evan Graff 8 13:09
33. 20 472 Elijah Delacerda 7 Ortega MS 13:09
34. 21 691 Tyler Ervin 7 Slavens MS 13:11
35. 978 Jensen Baade 7 13:12
36. 22 397 Bennett Baker 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:16
37. 23 423 Garrett Sweeney 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:16
38. 24 853 Ben Piegat 6 Summit Ridge MS 13:17
39. 25 408 Sheldon Hafner 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:17
40. 26 934 Hayden Ell 8 Walt Clark MS 13:18
41. 1120 Colin Szuch 6 13:22
42. 874 Will Plantz 8 Telluride MS 13:22
43. 27 697 Dakota Sherry 8 Slavens MS 13:23
44. 28 50 Luke Antonia 8 Cheyenne Mountain JHS 13:25
45. 29 473 Bryan Flores 8 Ortega MS 13:26
46. 873 Jaden Evans 7 Telluride MS 13:26
47. 30 25 Alex Hershberger 7 Bill Reed MS 13:27
48. 31 698 Davis Wuthrich 7 Slavens MS 13:27
49. 32 139 Cameron Archer 8 Denver Waldorf MS 13:29
50. 33 157 Kieron Brunner 7 Eagleview MS 13:29
51. 34 537 Blake Hubert 8 Preston MS 13:30
52. 995 Benjamin Geisler 8 13:30
53. 35 418 Ethan Rouse 7 Mountain Ridge MS 13:31
54. 36 958 Leon Engle 6 Westview MS 13:32
55. 992 Michael Dudzic 5 13:34
56. 37 902 Mason Norman 6 The Classical Academy JHS 13:35
57. 38 973 Henry Terhaar 6 Westview MS 13:36
58. 39 901 Ryan Moen 8 The Classical Academy JHS 13:36
59. 404 Carter Dillon 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:38
60. 40 156 Calvin Banta 7 Eagleview MS 13:38
61. 41 287 Brock Lane 8 Hemphill MS 13:39
62. 42 602 Noah Munson 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 13:39
63. 43 228 Jacob Barsness 8 Glenwood Springs MS 13:42
64. 44 62 Michael Long 8 Cimarron MS 13:42
65. 45 918 Zack Beckwith 8 Twin Peaks Charter MS 13:42
66. 1118 Colton Stice 7 13:42
67. 46 539 Cody Larsen 6 Preston MS 13:43
68. 47 538 Danny Kovac 8 Preston MS 13:43
69. 48 56 Jason Randall 8 Cheyenne Mountain JHS 13:44
70. 49 616 Caleb Richardson 8 Salida MS 13:45
71. 50 690 Ried Ervin 8 Slavens MS 13:45
72. 51 584 Chris Gonzales 7 Rocky Ford MS 13:46
73. 52 542 Everett Shryock 8 Preston MS 13:47
74. 53 273 Matthew Vermeyen 8 Good Shepherd MS 13:47
75. 54 583 Christian Gauna 7 Rocky Ford MS 13:48
76. 55 747 Jack Staib 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:48
77. 56 518 Mason Howard 7 Peyton MS 13:50
78. 1106 Dalton Lazich 7 13:50
79. 993 Trent Dykema 8 13:51
80. 57 93 Max Dawid 8 Custer County MS 13:52
81. 58 541 Patrick Schrock 8 Preston MS 13:52
82. 59 233 Gabriel Suarez 8 Glenwood Springs MS 13:52
83. 60 694 Ballard Kauffman 6 Slavens MS 13:53
84. 61 857 Colby Raynor 8 Summit Ridge MS 13:54
85. 1108 Nick Lovato 8 13:54
86. 62 348 Colton Jonjak-Plahn 7 Lyons MS 13:54
87. 63 474 Kaden Hardesty 7 Ortega MS 13:55
88. 64 846 Stefan Los 8 Summit Ridge MS 13:55
89. 65 179 Seth Greer 8 Estes Park MS 13:55
90. 66 536 James Gregory 6 Preston MS 13:55
91. 67 475 Andre Mejia 8 Ortega MS 13:55
92. 68 744 Joe Ohagen 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:56
93. 422 Connor Staib 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:56
94. 69 32 Kellis Ward 8 Bill Reed MS 13:57
95. 70 64 Austin Podhajsky 8 Cimarron MS 13:57
96. 71 522 Austin Strobel 7 Peyton MS 13:59
97. 540 Arnold Pfahnl 8 Preston MS 14:00
98. 72 847 Luke McLean 8 Summit Ridge MS 14:01
99. 420 Brian Shockley 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:02
100. 986 Christopher Carrouth 7 14:03
101. 73 893 Nathan Bone 7 The Classical Academy JHS 14:03
102. 486 Evan Vann 8 Ouray MS 14:05
103. 74 26 Jared Kasprzak 8 Bill Reed MS 14:07
104. 75 59 Brendan Anderson 8 Cimarron MS 14:07
105. 76 479 Matt Vance 7 Ortega MS 14:08
106. 77 234 Mathew Thrun 8 Glenwood Springs MS 14:08
107. 78 52 Thomas Chaston 8 Cheyenne Mountain JHS 14:08
108. 79 617 Cole Sites 8 Salida MS 14:08
109. 981 Grant Bradley 6 14:09
110. 80 695 Otto Kauffman 6 Slavens MS 14:10
111. 81 24 Fernando Barretero 8 Bill Reed MS 14:10
112. 1131 Daniel Devine 8 14:10
113. 82 288 Seth Lemarr 8 Hemphill MS 14:12
114. 83 676 Ryan Butler 8 SkyView Academy MS 14:15
115. 84 833 Riley Abrashoff 7 Summit Ridge MS 14:16
116. 85 970 Dylan Oliver 7 Westview MS 14:19
117. 74 Anthony Farmelo 8 Cole MS 14:20
118. 86 892 Zachary Atkinson 7 The Classical Academy JHS 14:21
119. 87 301 Christan Sapakoff 7 Highline Academy 14:21
120. 88 198 Antonio Blaine 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 14:22
121. 89 745 Drew Renner 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:22
122. 90 937 Luke Hitchens 8 Walt Clark MS 14:24
123. 115 Nate MacDonald 8 D'Evelyn MS 14:25
124. 91 520 Sammy Schuemann 7 Peyton MS 14:25
125. 92 230 Bryce Risner 7 Glenwood Springs MS 14:26
126. 93 677 Thomas Fredrickson 8 SkyView Academy MS 14:27
127. 94 232 Benny Smith 8 Glenwood Springs MS 14:27
128. 95 922 Teagan Quintana 8 Twin Peaks Charter MS 14:27
129. 96 933 Cody Coseo 8 Walt Clark MS 14:27
130. 97 363 Caleb Yoder 8 Mancos MS 14:30
131. 231 Aaron Smith 8 Glenwood Springs MS 14:31
132. 861 Ethan Straub 5 Summit Ridge MS 14:32
133. 98 28 Junio Lang 6 Bill Reed MS 14:33
134. 1107 Christopher Long 7 14:33
135. 31 Luke Stewart 7 Bill Reed MS 14:34
136. 99 940 Jared McFerran 7 Walt Clark MS 14:34
137. 100 742 Steven Luebbers 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:35
138. 101 321 Derek Oxley 8 Lamar MS 14:35
139. 102 83 Jacob Brunner 7 Creighton MS 14:37
140. 972 Garrett Stansel 6 Westview MS 14:37
141. 30 Sterling Pettit 8 Bill Reed MS 14:38
142. 103 215 Kyren Waugh 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 14:39
143. 104 898 Brendan Johnston 7 The Classical Academy JHS 14:40
144. 484 Aaron Gregory 8 Ouray MS 14:42
145. 105 923 Jensen Richards 8 Twin Peaks Charter MS 14:42
146. 1000 Alex Hooten 8 14:47
147. 696 Mason Kuhlmann 7 Slavens MS 14:47
148. 106 176 Armando Avitia 7 Estes Park MS 14:47
149. 107 183 Paul Robinson 6 Estes Park MS 14:48
150. 108 325 Steven Selders 8 Lamar MS 14:48
151. 109 900 Ryker Lutjens 7 The Classical Academy JHS 14:48
152. 110 259 Burke Bradley 7 Good Shepherd MS 14:49
153. 111 53 Wesley Eick 8 Cheyenne Mountain JHS 14:50
154. 112 724 Dylan McIntosh 5 St. John the Baptist MS 14:50
155. 113 55 Jack Oaks 7 Cheyenne Mountain JHS 14:51
156. 114 161 Luke Thurman 8 Eagleview MS 14:52
157. 115 579 Nick Barela 7 Rocky Ford MS 14:52
158. 116 96 Kobe Lewsader 8 Custer County MS 14:52
159. 117 43 Hunter Evans 8 Brush MS 14:52
160. 118 667 Riley Sheehan 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 14:54
161. 119 361 Jake McKie 8 Mancos MS 14:54
162. 120 614 Bean Minor 6 Salida MS 14:55
163. 121 297 Tim Bulger 7 Highline Academy 14:55
164. 544 Ethan Tanner 7 Preston MS 14:56
165. 533 Tyler Crop 8 Preston MS 14:56
166. 122 618 Reilly Stack 6 Salida MS 14:56
167. 123 95 Scott Freeburg 8 Custer County MS 14:57
168. 124 265 Joey Libby 7 Good Shepherd MS 15:00
169. 125 680 Avinn Shrestha 8 SkyView Academy MS 15:00
170. 126 344 Nick Boggess 6 Lyons MS 15:00
171. 913 Shane McConnell 8 The Manning School 15:01
172. 127 286 Braiden Bride 8 Hemphill MS 15:02
173. 58 Will Travis 7 Cheyenne Mountain JHS 15:03
174. 128 132 Drew Killinger 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 15:03
175. 932 Guy Book 8 Walt Clark MS 15:04
176. 129 478 Kasen Smith 7 Ortega MS 15:04
177. 559 Quinn Jacobs 5 15:09
178. 130 563 Adam Prosser 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 15:09
179. 131 143 Walt Jones 8 Denver Waldorf MS 15:10
180. 132 349 Landon Milbrath 8 Lyons MS 15:11
181. 133 380 Noah Sobeck 8 Manitou Springs MS 15:11
182. 134 327 Treven Wertz 8 Lamar MS 15:13
183. 29 Saul Parra 7 Bill Reed MS 15:13
184. 135 323 Jesse Rogers 8 Lamar MS 15:13
185. 136 586 Joaquin Munoz 8 Rocky Ford MS 15:16
186. 137 60 Ethan Blake 8 Cimarron MS 15:16
187. 138 207 John McDonough 8 Faith Christian Academy MS 15:16
188. 139 919 Tyler Crall 8 Twin Peaks Charter MS 15:16
189. 140 97 Dalton Wommack 8 Custer County MS 15:16
190. 141 743 Casey McCloskey 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:17
191. 142 185 Finn Tomasula Martin 7 Estes Park MS 15:17
192. 143 378 Patrick Ortiz 8 Manitou Springs MS 15:18
193. 587 Dru Steel 6 Rocky Ford MS 15:18
194. 144 442 Ben Ochsner 8 Nederland MS 15:19
195. 61 Ryan Johnson 7 Cimarron MS 15:19
196. 145 346 Adam Crowl 8 Lyons MS 15:20
197. 1133 Cameron Tredoux 7 15:21
198. 842 Ian Good 7 Summit Ridge MS 15:22
199. 146 722 Dan McGarey 8 St. John the Baptist MS 15:23
200. 147 510 Tommy Monahan 8 Peak to Peak MS 15:23
201. 692 Nikko Graff 7 Slavens MS 15:23
202. 620 Samuel Lorenz 7 Sargent MS 15:24
203. 148 300 Jake Kraus 7 Highline Academy 15:24
204. 1121 Josh Thompson 8 15:24
205. 149 746 Griffen Rollert 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:24
206. 150 271 Matthew Van Dusen 6 Good Shepherd MS 15:25
207. 840 Ethan Cowan 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:25
208. 151 298 Julian Gamboa 7 Highline Academy 15:25
209. 476 Cole Schweizer 6 Ortega MS 15:26
210. 485 Cooper Rondinelli 7 Ouray MS 15:30
211. 152 158 Michael Grad 6 Eagleview MS 15:31
212. 897 Aiden Johnston 7 The Classical Academy JHS 15:32
213. 740 Ryan Glade 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:33
214. 153 721 Gabe Mahoney 6 St. John the Baptist MS 15:33
215. 460 John Green 6 Notre Dame Athletics 15:34
216. 748 Sean Wallace 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:34
217. 904 Kyle Wilson 8 The Classical Academy JHS 15:37
218. 154 181 Oliver Moreau 8 Estes Park MS 15:37
219. 155 921 Garrett Provow 7 Twin Peaks Charter MS 15:37
220. 156 87 Kevin May 7 Creighton MS 15:40
221. 693 Henry Jackson 7 Slavens MS 15:44
222. 458 Ryan Carrigan 8 Notre Dame Athletics 15:45
223. 982 Isaiah Bradley 7 15:45
224. 157 715 Ryan Bailey 7 St. John the Baptist MS 15:46
225. 158 90 Aidan Shelburne 8 Creighton MS 15:48
226. 159 521 Rupert Shaw 7 Peyton MS 15:50
227. 160 679 Michael McKee 8 SkyView Academy MS 15:50
228. 161 206 Campbell McDonough 8 Faith Christian Academy MS 15:50
229. 162 506 Jay Kang 8 Peak to Peak MS 15:54
230. 741 Ryan Kauffman 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:56
231. 163 375 Eli Hoehne 7 Manitou Springs MS 15:57
232. 73 Jackson Adams 8 Cole MS 15:59
233. 164 146 Hugo Van't Veer 8 Denver Waldorf MS 15:59
234. 165 727 Parker Ridgley 8 St. John the Baptist MS 16:00
235. 166 920 Miles Innes 7 Twin Peaks Charter MS 16:02
236. 480 Zachary Vance 7 Ortega MS 16:02
237. 912 Brandon Hyland 8 The Manning School 16:05
238. 167 440 Adler Mueller 7 Nederland MS 16:05
239. 1125 Gordon Yoder 6 16:06
240. 578 Dennis Ackerman 7 Rocky Ford MS 16:07
241. 168 362 Zane Wilson 8 Mancos MS 16:12
242. 169 294 Faisal Ahmed 8 Highline Academy 16:14
243. 170 159 Dylan Harley 6 Eagleview MS 16:14
244. 171 88 Lachlan Mullins 8 Creighton MS 16:19
245. 172 8 Michael Young 8 All Souls-St. Louis MS 16:20
246. 173 205 Corbin Marcus 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 16:21
247. 562 Luke Miller 6 16:21
248. 174 569 Brown Tanner 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:22
249. 175 184 Tre Swanlund 6 Estes Park MS 16:22
250. 176 200 Edoardo Castaneda 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 16:22
251. 177 726 Jonah Munoz 7 St. John the Baptist MS 16:23
252. 178 678 Jake Gregory 6 SkyView Academy MS 16:23
253. 179 503 Jonah Eaves 7 Peak to Peak MS 16:27
254. 180 604 Aaron Sanders 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 16:28
255. 181 322 Graham Robbins 8 Lamar MS 16:30
256. 182 619 Cooper Wood 6 Salida MS 16:30
257. 725 Jack Michels 8 St. John the Baptist MS 16:30
258. 183 44 Kyle Henry 8 Brush MS 16:30
259. 184 94 Jess Franta 8 Custer County MS 16:31
260. 185 379 Cody Sawyer 7 Manitou Springs MS 16:31
261. 186 444 Graham Whitney 8 Nederland MS 16:32
262. 465 Chris Zuber 8 Notre Dame Athletics 16:33
263. 187 555 Camrin Dieke 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:33
264. 188 145 Lou Maley 8 Denver Waldorf MS 16:34
265. 189 572 Wrease Zaharescu 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:34
266. 190 359 Alex Flietz 8 Mancos MS 16:35
267. 191 46 Andrew Mathews 6 Brush MS 16:35
268. 192 557 Nathan Helmick 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:37
269. 193 376 Jaeden Jones 8 Manitou Springs MS 16:38
270. 194 668 Noah Solt 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 16:39
271. 195 296 Matt Bulger 7 Highline Academy 16:39
272. 177 Gio Dumont 6 Estes Park MS 16:40
273. 723 Patrick McGarey 6 St. John the Baptist MS 16:40
274. 196 275 Alexander Weber 8 Good Shepherd MS 16:43
275. 197 263 Michael Golinvaux 6 Good Shepherd MS 16:43
276. 198 570 Nick Thygesen 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:45
277. 320 Mason Martinez 7 Lamar MS 16:46
278. 199 7 Jack Paul Martin 6 All Souls-St. Louis MS 16:47
279. 200 289 Cody Wilson 6 Hemphill MS 16:47
280. 201 142 Elias Johansson 7 Denver Waldorf MS 16:47
281. 202 507 William Ledden 6 Peak to Peak MS 16:48
282. 203 86 Byron Liu 8 Creighton MS 16:49
283. 204 445 Tate Whitney 8 Nederland MS 16:50
284. 720 Will Maher 6 St. John the Baptist MS 16:51
285. 205 89 Maxwell Murphy 7 Creighton MS 16:52
286. 1110 Connor McCabe 8 16:53
287. 206 162 Brendan Uebelhoer 7 Eagleview MS 16:54
288. 207 437 Adam Figgins 7 Nederland MS 16:54
289. 208 358 Simon Stone 6 Lyons MS 16:54
290. 558 Connor Jacobs 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:55
291. 264 Max Kieling 8 Good Shepherd MS 16:56
292. 209 92 Michael Batson 8 Custer County MS 16:57
293. 350 Angus Oakes 6 Lyons MS 16:57
294. 210 374 Joshua Franceschi 8 Manitou Springs MS 16:58
295. 211 11 Nathanial Fischer 6 Bethlehem Lutheran School 16:58
296. 377 Tyler Jungbauer 8 Manitou Springs MS 16:59
297. 235 Keenan Winger 8 Glenwood Springs MS 17:00
298. 212 12 Matthew Maag 5 Bethlehem Lutheran School 17:02
299. 84 Alexander Granquist 7 Creighton MS 17:06
300. 213 504 Jonathan Faltinson 8 Peak to Peak MS 17:07
301. 302 Cole Trautman 6 Highline Academy 17:08
302. 214 141 Danny Henkel 7 Denver Waldorf MS 17:10
303. 208 Rob Mossholder 8 Faith Christian Academy MS 17:12
304. 216 Thomas Whitesel 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 17:15
305. 215 337 Andrew Townsend 8 Legacy Academy 17:15
306. 216 130 Kaeman Hiracki 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 17:19
307. 217 669 Evan Weibe 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 17:20
308. 218 519 Eli Mathews 7 Peyton MS 17:21
309. 219 131 Teddy Kienast 7 Denver School of Science and Technology 17:31
310. 556 Manyu Gaddam 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 17:32
311. 220 500 Preston Brantmeyer 8 Peak to Peak MS 17:39
312. 561 Bodhe Melver 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 17:41
313. 221 600 Ben Atkinson 4 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 17:42
314. 222 443 Tristan Richmond 8 Nederland MS 17:43
315. 223 670 Marcus Zeender 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 17:47
316. 295 Joey Bulger 7 Highline Academy 17:49
317. 994 Talen Fischer 7 17:50
318. 477 Josiah Shown 7 Ortega MS 17:50
319. 224 665 Nolan Johan 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 18:01
320. 225 335 Blake Moore 6 Legacy Academy 18:02
321. 213 J D Wadleigh 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 18:04
322. 226 338 Peyton Wolfinberger 6 Legacy Academy 18:10
323. 147 Kieran Williams 8 Denver Waldorf MS 18:12
324. 227 603 Danny Quinn 4 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:18
325. 228 5 Michael Manoogian 6 All Souls-St. Louis MS 18:18
326. 438 Kian Lamer 6 Nederland MS 18:19
327. 758 Sterlng Gourdine 7 Stargate Charter Academy 18:24
328. 324 Ethan Scherer 8 Lamar MS 18:27
329. 229 664 Reid Hill 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 18:29
330. 230 42 Hunter Dunn 6 Brush MS 18:29
331. 231 601 Lucas Casals 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:30
332. 357 Jordan Shackelford 6 Lyons MS 18:34
333. 232 14 Jason Prather 5 Bethlehem Lutheran School 18:38
334. 233 336 Forester Rumbold 6 Legacy Academy 18:42
335. 299 Patrick Hayes 7 Highline Academy 18:48
336. 234 45 Clayton Kauffman 6 Brush MS 18:53
337. 666 Max Saliman 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 18:57
338. 235 129 Jack Harris 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 19:00
339. 236 334 Ethan Lamansky 6 Legacy Academy 19:03
340. 237 128 Maxwell Bar-On 7 Denver School of Science and Technology 19:03
341. 434 Brekken Billman 7 Nederland MS 19:10
342. 439 Bill McNamara 7 Nederland MS 19:11
343. 238 135 Harrison Serement 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 19:18
344. 118 Zach Volheim 7 D'Evelyn MS 19:25
345. 239 49 Joshua Scott 6 Brush MS 19:39
346. 240 517 Chandon Harris 7 Peyton MS 21:37
347. 241 13 Camden Martinez 5 Bethlehem Lutheran School 21:47

back