2013 Colorado State Middle School Championship - October 19, 2013 - Open Boys 3.5K


back

Place Bib Name Grade School Time
1. 935 Riley Ellsworth 7 Walt Clark MS 14:08
2. 964 Owen Kilcullen 6 Westview MS 14:15
3. 410 Trevor Jasper 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:20
4. 399 Cameron Beal 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:23
5. 967 Spencer Meilstrup 6 Westview MS 14:24
6. 1135 Russ Brausch 8 14:33
7. 417 Trevor Price 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:42
8. 421 Tyler Soper 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:43
9. 632 Dillion Burke 7 Severance MS 14:43
10. 400 Josh Bond 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:44
11. 849 Brayden Moore 7 Summit Ridge MS 14:45
12. 644 Trevor Overton 8 Severance MS 14:49
13. 962 Ryan James 6 Westview MS 14:51
14. 936 Trevor Engelland 7 Walt Clark MS 14:51
15. 938 Ethan Mandsager 6 Walt Clark MS 14:57
16. 864 Silas Thompson 3 Summit Ridge MS 14:59
17. 414 Josh McCurdy 8 Mountain Ridge MS 15:08
18. 860 Tony Siravo 7 Summit Ridge MS 15:10
19. 941 Dylan Schubert 6 Walt Clark MS 15:10
20. 854 Isaac Piegat 4 Summit Ridge MS 15:10
21. 535 Josh Gallier 7 Preston MS 15:19
22. 862 Simon Straub 5 Summit Ridge MS 15:21
23. 838 Nathan Bennion 6 Summit Ridge MS 15:24
24. 224 Elijah Cook 6 Fitzsimmons MS 15:39
25. 85 Alexander Larsen 7 Creighton MS 15:47
26. 655 Jason Thornton 8 Severance MS 15:48
27. 534 Warren Doyle 7 Preston MS 15:49
28. 226 James Sorge 7 Fitzsimmons MS 15:54
29. 225 Rex Poppelreiter 6 Fitzsimmons MS 15:56
30. 511 Joseph Rice 7 Peak to Peak MS 15:58
31. 471 Jamie Brooks 6 Ortega MS 15:59
32. 839 Landon Church 4 Summit Ridge MS 16:00
33. 409 Aaron Hart 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:04
34. 866 Jacob White 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:08
35. 641 Dalton Kidd 7 Severance MS 16:12
36. 963 Finn Kilcullen 7 Westview MS 16:17
37. 372 Grayson Bodor 6 Manitou Springs MS 16:17
38. 834 Caleb Anderson 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:18
39. 373 Max Cannarella 6 Manitou Springs MS 16:21
40. 317 Felipe Torres 6 Holmes MS 16:27
41. 965 Gabe King 6 Westview MS 16:35
42. 652 Reed Sedinger 8 Severance MS 16:43
43. 855 Benny Polich 4 Summit Ridge MS 16:45
44. 1147 Caleb Rockenbach 6 16:47
45. 647 Benjamin Roth 8 Severance MS 16:49
46. 347 Chase Jonjak 8 Lyons MS 16:50
47. 1138 Jack Englemann 8 16:50
48. 209 Blake Passamaneck 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 16:53
49. 512 Finnegan Smith 7 Peak to Peak MS 16:58
50. 585 Tristan Mendoza-Wern 7 Rocky Ford MS 16:59
51. 648 Samuel Roth 8 Severance MS 16:59
52. 645 David Peterson 6 Severance MS 16:59
53. 498 Cole Beasley 7 Peak to Peak MS 16:59
54. 210 Connor Reflogal 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 17:03
55. 412 Brian Ma 7 Mountain Ridge MS 17:04
56. 634 Jacob Cormack 7 Severance MS 17:05
57. 651 Drew Sedinger 8 Severance MS 17:06
58. 636 Dillon Henritze 8 Severance MS 17:07
59. 895 Jaxon Havenar 7 The Classical Academy JHS 17:08
60. 571 Ethan Wagner 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 17:08
61. 267 Thomas McMichael 6 Good Shepherd MS 17:14
62. 1139 Andrew Morlang 8 17:22
63. 1123 Aidan Von Grabow 6 17:23
64. 356 Nathan Schneider 8 Lyons MS 17:26
65. 728 Ben Williams 5 St. John the Baptist MS 17:26
66. 182 Will Peters-Faith 8 Estes Park MS 17:27
67. 269 Guillermo Perez-Ochoa 6 Good Shepherd MS 17:28
68. 180 Daniel Hernandez 6 Estes Park MS 17:28
69. 848 Nolan Miller 6 Summit Ridge MS 17:30
70. 858 Jackson Rowland 8 Summit Ridge MS 17:32
71. 582 Austin Garcia 7 Rocky Ford MS 17:36
72. 1136 Will Brausch 7 17:38
73. 859 Eli Schulman 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:40
74. 406 Charlie Fu 7 Mountain Ridge MS 17:40
75. 845 Josh Leblanc 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:42
76. 650 Matthew Scoggin 7 Severance MS 17:43
77. 638 Collin James 8 Severance MS 17:54
78. 1137 A J Jackson 7 17:54
79. 640 Brayden Kelly 6 Severance MS 17:55
80. 646 Dane Pineda 6 Severance MS 17:57
81. 217 Gideon Wright 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 17:59
82. 214 Cameron Waugh 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 18:01
83. 470 Justin Astolos 6 Ortega MS 18:05
84. 272 Charlie Vaughters 7 Good Shepherd MS 18:14
85. 717 Adrian Deputat 5 St. John the Baptist MS 18:19
86. 843 Jon Landis 7 Summit Ridge MS 18:21
87. 81 Drew Beck 7 Creighton MS 18:26
88. 554 Tyler Baker 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 18:27
89. 258 Sean Boylan 8 Good Shepherd MS 18:35
90. 863 Mark Testa 8 Summit Ridge MS 18:35
91. 719 Taylor Jones 6 St. John the Baptist MS 18:53
92. 457 Christopher Apgar-Arpin 6 Notre Dame Athletics 19:06
93. 856 Amir Raissi 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:07
94. 82 Calvin Broderick 8 Creighton MS 19:09
95. 836 Spencer Barber 8 Summit Ridge MS 19:10
96. 837 Colten Bedford 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:10
97. 355 J T Roecker 6 Lyons MS 19:17
98. 352 Nathan Radich 8 Lyons MS 19:22
99. 567 Brosnan Szabo 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 19:33
100. 566 Ashwattham Shankar 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 19:46
101. 851 David Nau 8 Summit Ridge MS 19:46
102. 568 Oliver Szabo 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 19:48
103. 77 Ethan Schreiber 8 Cole MS 19:53
104. 716 Andrew Campbell 6 St. John the Baptist MS 20:02
105. 565 Brennan Ruth 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 20:03
106. 841 Brandon Gonzalez 8 Summit Ridge MS 20:15
107. 109 Mat Baird 7 D'Evelyn MS 20:15
108. 1146 Jack Kinne 8 20:30
109. 499 Benjamin Blankenship 7 Peak to Peak MS 21:14
110. 508 Daniel McCall 7 Peak to Peak MS 21:15
111. 342 Andrew Groll 6 Littleton Academy MS 21:45
112. 718 Sean Hartigan 7 St. John the Baptist MS 22:05
113. 656 Caden Zimmerman 6 Severance MS 22:52
114. 844 Aaron Leblanc 5 Summit Ridge MS 23:05
115. 852 Cayden Ortiz 7 Summit Ridge MS 27:06

back