2013 Colorado State Middle School Championship - October 19, 2013 - Open Girls 3.5K


back

Place Bib Name Grade School Time
1. 1119 Alayna Szuch 4 13:50
2. 799 Eliana Thompson 5 Summit Ridge MS 15:29
3. 316 Dafne Torres 7 Holmes MS 15:30
4. 626 Evelyn Moyer 7 Severance MS 15:32
5. 999 Cassidy Hickey 5 15:37
6. 1114 Loren Ruckmich 6 15:38
7. 387 Paige Hunter 7 Mountain Ridge MS 15:44
8. 625 MacKenzie Falls 7 Severance MS 15:50
9. 314 Sarah Smith 6 Holmes MS 16:00
10. 629 Collette Webb 6 Severance MS 16:04
11. 309 Shauna Mackay 7 Holmes MS 16:06
12. 381 Makenna Anderson 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:24
13. 800 Abby Vagher 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:27
14. 977 Indica Dae Ashton 6 16:30
15. 767 Alexa Buchli 8 Summit Ridge MS 16:34
16. 341 Samantha Shaw 6 Littleton Academy MS 16:38
17. 762 Brecon Antrillo 8 Summit Ridge MS 16:48
18. 624 Catherine Blackman 8 Severance MS 16:52
19. 773 Isabelle Eldridge 8 Summit Ridge MS 16:52
20. 304 Shana Brinkman 7 Holmes MS 16:53
21. 250 Bella Rubio 6 Good Shepherd MS 17:09
22. 243 Sara Kurutz 6 Good Shepherd MS 17:18
23. 251 Alex Seward 6 Good Shepherd MS 17:23
24. 1134 Katie Ho 6 17:24
25. 761 Sydney Ament 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:28
26. 307 Zoe Gross 6 Holmes MS 17:36
27. 308 Grace Leahy 8 Holmes MS 17:42
28. 975 Caitlin Swoape 8 Wiggins MS 17:47
29. 776 Vivianna Flierl 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:47
30. 769 Andrea CedeO 8 Summit Ridge MS 17:50
31. 169 Daffney Harroff 6 Estes Park MS 17:53
32. 291 Lucia Thallas 7 Highline Academy 17:53
33. 292 Lamay'ia Vigil 6 Highline Academy 17:58
34. 890 Kenna Williams 7 The Classical Academy JHS 18:05
35. 384 Eswari Duggirala 7 Mountain Ridge MS 18:07
36. 1122 Adelle Von Grabow 7 18:11
37. 593 Molly Monroe 4 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:13
38. 1130 Daisy Dominguez 7 18:14
39. 246 Katie Messenger 6 Good Shepherd MS 18:17
40. 253 Emma Stewart 7 Good Shepherd MS 18:17
41. 101 Macy Davis 8 D'Evelyn MS 18:18
42. 783 Melissa Johns 7 Summit Ridge MS 18:25
43. 526 Sheridan Kimball 6 Preston MS 18:27
44. 889 Elizabeth White 7 The Classical Academy JHS 18:32
45. 772 Victoria Douglas 7 Summit Ridge MS 18:34
46. 784 Abby Johnson 8 Summit Ridge MS 18:37
47. 455 Taryn Prichard 5 Notre Dame Athletics 18:39
48. 887 Madison Romine 7 The Classical Academy JHS 18:48
49. 793 Alexandria Polich 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:05
50. 1 Ellie Bixenman 6 All Souls-St. Louis MS 19:07
51. 888 Elizabeth Vankirk 7 The Classical Academy JHS 19:08
52. 764 Ali Boatman 8 Summit Ridge MS 19:08
53. 945 Rachel Desmond 8 Westview MS 19:12
54. 778 Yesenia Garcia 8 Summit Ridge MS 19:17
55. 98 Carla Archuleta 7 D'Evelyn MS 19:34
56. 832 Paige Zickerman 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:36
57. 80 Ginny Stevenson 7 Creighton MS 19:43
58. 831 Danielle Wiese-Finnerty 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:46
59. 779 Hannah Gough 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:46
60. 1132 Abby Busse 8 19:52
61. 255 Rebecca Watts 6 Good Shepherd MS 19:54
62. 1129 Abby Smith 8 20:09
63. 245 Brigid McNamara 6 Good Shepherd MS 20:12
64. 786 Kailey Krawczak 8 Summit Ridge MS 20:12
65. 104 Hannah Jordan 8 D'Evelyn MS 20:26
66. 789 MacKenzie Paxton 8 Summit Ridge MS 20:27
67. 449 Raquel Gorman 5 Notre Dame Athletics 20:30
68. 490 Paige Mowery 7 Peak to Peak MS 20:42
69. 491 Ashley Paulson 6 Peak to Peak MS 20:42
70. 774 Hannah Erickson 7 Summit Ridge MS 20:49
71. 788 Tia Passarelli 7 Summit Ridge MS 20:52
72. 1140 Maxine Mellin 6 20:54
73. 785 Shelby Jurich 8 Summit Ridge MS 20:55
74. 781 Maddison Hart 7 Summit Ridge MS 20:55
75. 174 Paulina Tapia Bernal 6 Estes Park MS 20:58
76. 168 Olivia Hamel 6 Estes Park MS 21:04
77. 974 Sayela Cross 8 Wiggins MS 21:06
78. 777 Madison Flodquist 8 Summit Ridge MS 21:39
79. 763 Ashley Berry 8 Summit Ridge MS 21:46
80. 829 Olivia Veer 7 Summit Ridge MS 22:03
81. 948 Sage Nye 6 Westview MS 22:09
82. 1145 Izzy Branscomb 8 22:11
83. 166 Mikeyla Garcia 7 Estes Park MS 22:12
84. 100 Sabrina Croft 8 D'Evelyn MS 22:13
85. 281 Nicole Landrum 7 Hemphill MS 22:33
86. 709 Claire Montgomery 5 St. John the Baptist MS 22:38
87. 882 Lauren Geiser 7 The Classical Academy JHS 22:38
88. 279 Emerald Green 6 Hemphill MS 22:51
89. 276 Kara Brown 6 Hemphill MS 22:54
90. 2 Julia Deman 6 All Souls-St. Louis MS 22:58
91. 765 Meri Brande 7 Summit Ridge MS 23:16
92. 240 Riley Davis 6 Good Shepherd MS 24:27
93. 1143 Sarah Hibblen 7 24:33
94. 3 MacKenzie Schwartz 6 All Souls-St. Louis MS 24:55
95. 770 Molly Clawson 7 Summit Ridge MS 25:39
96. 712 Gillian Ridgley 6 St. John the Baptist MS 25:43
97. 391 Emily Sayles 7 Mountain Ridge MS 26:30
98. 99 Charlotte Barker 8 D'Evelyn MS 36:30

back