2014 Centennial League Cross Country Meet - October 9, 2014 - Open Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1891 Joshua Finesilver Cherry Creek 18:13
2. 2 1918 Chad Lefebre Cherry Creek 18:22
3. 3 1917 Davis Landry Cherry Creek 18:28
4. 4 2190 Theo Geday Smoky Hill 18:50
5. 5 1922 Angelo Minisini Cherry Creek 18:54
6. 6 1898 Brian Gittleman Cherry Creek 18:59
7. 7 2028 Sam Baird Grandview 19:00
8. 8 1626 Jordan Hess Arapahoe 19:02
9. 9 1916 Thaddeus Kowalik Cherry Creek 19:05
10. 10 1748 Carter Stephenson Cherokee Trail 19:06
11. 11 1737 Austin Mead Cherokee Trail 19:10
12. 12 1934 Ethan Russon Cherry Creek 19:12
13. 1936 Dylan Schmitt Cherry Creek 19:13
14. 13 1660 Corbin Urmann Arapahoe 19:23
15. 14 2039 Tim Fromme Grandview 19:25
16. 15 1638 John Malone Arapahoe 19:30
17. 16 2041 Ben Genovese Grandview 19:32
18. 17 2063 Daniel Tingley Grandview 19:32
19. 18 1738 Justin Neeley Cherokee Trail 19:34
20. 1944 Peter Venette Cherry Creek 19:46
21. 19 1647 Morgan Oliva Arapahoe 19:47
22. 20 1611 Jackson Capps Arapahoe 19:48
23. 21 1610 Joe Brock Arapahoe 19:53
24. 22 1752 Andrew Weeks Cherokee Trail 19:56
25. 23 2037 Matt Fox Grandview 19:56
26. 24 2033 Jordan Craig Grandview 19:59
27. 1875 Josiah Aklilu Cherry Creek 20:00
28. 1913 Brian Kim Cherry Creek 20:04
29. 1942 Grant Van Vleet Cherry Creek 20:07
30. 25 1725 Andrew Conner Cherokee Trail 20:08
31. 1902 Russell Hamm Cherry Creek 20:09
32. 26 1639 Jack Marion Arapahoe 20:13
33. 1619 Adam Franzblau Arapahoe 20:13
34. 1940 Ben Stone Cherry Creek 20:14
35. 1881 Collin Binkley Cherry Creek 20:15
36. 1908 Jack Huun Cherry Creek 20:19
37. 27 2056 Justin Pace Grandview 20:19
38. 28 2203 Niko Sendek Smoky Hill 20:20
39. 1612 Ben Chilton Arapahoe 20:20
40. 29 2193 Abhi Kalagiri Smoky Hill 20:25
41. 1893 Ruyee Frank Cherry Creek 20:28
42. 30 1721 Mason Brown Cherokee Trail 20:29
43. 1658 Colin Suszynski Arapahoe 20:30
44. 1876 William Alvero Koski Cherry Creek 20:33
45. 1657 Ryan Snyder Arapahoe 20:35
46. 1929 Joseph Ryan Paxton Cherry Creek 20:36
47. 1633 Rees Labree Arapahoe 20:36
48. 1653 Jacob Reed Arapahoe 20:37
49. 1892 Matthew Finesilver Cherry Creek 20:38
50. 1909 Joshua Jeong Cherry Creek 20:40
51. 2055 Kris Oung Grandview 20:41
52. 1925 Mark Morrison Cherry Creek 20:42
53. 31 2208 Tylaun Wright Smoky Hill 20:44
54. 2059 John Rogers Grandview 20:45
55. 32 1743 Jason Reyes Cherokee Trail 20:46
56. 2051 Chris Liston Grandview 20:50
57. 1661 Griffin Van Anne Arapahoe 20:52
58. 1950 Matthew Wuthrich Cherry Creek 20:54
59. 33 2206 Alan Velasquez Smoky Hill 20:55
60. 1634 Brian Lemay Arapahoe 20:56
61. 2026 Lucus Ansel Grandview 21:03
62. 34 2207 Karl Whitman Smoky Hill 21:03
63. 1931 Nicholas Radcliffe Cherry Creek 21:08
64. 1735 Camden Lee Cherokee Trail 21:10
65. 35 2186 Caleb Echols Smoky Hill 21:10
66. 2050 Matt Knaster Grandview 21:11
67. 1629 Daniel Jones Arapahoe 21:11
68. 2030 Zach Bohumil Grandview 21:17
69. 1719 Jake Bowman Cherokee Trail 21:17
70. 36 2145 Roman Mary Overland 21:20
71. 1615 James Cox Arapahoe 21:21
72. 2182 Will Ascik Smoky Hill 21:23
73. 37 1976 Cameron Binns Eaglecrest 21:23
74. 2202 Peter Sang Smoky Hill 21:25
75. 1640 Jacob Marker Arapahoe 21:28
76. 2036 Dylan Eppard Grandview 21:29
77. 1895 Tyler Giallanza Cherry Creek 21:29
78. 1625 Hogan Henz Arapahoe 21:35
79. 1938 Andrew Seamone Cherry Creek 21:36
80. 38 2121 Vincent Streech Mullen 21:36
81. 2048 Sanjay Kalaga Grandview 21:38
82. 1911 Hoyt Karr Cherry Creek 21:39
83. 2187 Owen Echols Smoky Hill 21:40
84. 39 2149 Evan Reilley Overland 21:42
85. 1919 Sean Maroney Cherry Creek 21:43
86. 1939 Jack Smith Cherry Creek 21:47
87. 1618 Zach Egan Arapahoe 21:47
88. 1617 D J Debonis Arapahoe 21:49
89. 40 1979 Jacob Burke Eaglecrest 21:55
90. 1607 Smith Barton Arapahoe 21:57
91. 1663 Billy Weigl Arapahoe 21:59
92. 1926 J Patrick Neuens Cherry Creek 22:04
93. 1914 Paul Kim Cherry Creek 22:09
94. 1614 Spencer Christensen Arapahoe 22:09
95. 41 2147 Mohamed Mohamed Overland 22:13
96. 1910 Hunter Karickhoff Cherry Creek 22:13
97. 1904 Dallin Haws Cherry Creek 22:14
98. 1604 Henry Bachali Arapahoe 22:14
99. 1641 Bryce Mater Arapahoe 22:14
100. 1623 Dalton Haynes Arapahoe 22:17
101. 1906 Jack Hoellen Cherry Creek 22:18
102. 1948 Brian Weinberger Cherry Creek 22:19
103. 42 2118 Jake Read Mullen 22:20
104. 1732 Jackson Kenney Cherokee Trail 22:20
105. 1644 Jake Miles Arapahoe 22:20
106. 1727 Jack Davidson Cherokee Trail 22:22
107. 1899 Duncan Gottschall Cherry Creek 22:23
108. 1885 Timothy Cooper Cherry Creek 22:24
109. 43 2142 Austin Lee Overland 22:26
110. 1620 Michael Gibbs Arapahoe 22:27
111. 1740 Dennis Pales Cherokee Trail 22:29
112. 44 1984 Quinn Higgins Eaglecrest 22:31
113. 1616 Andrew Darling Arapahoe 22:33
114. 2053 Braden Moore Grandview 22:36
115. 1646 Colman O'Mara Arapahoe 22:41
116. 45 1977 Travis Bond Eaglecrest 22:46
117. 2043 Liam Gray Grandview 22:52
118. 46 2124 Michael Young Mullen 22:53
119. 47 2152 Will Richardson Overland 22:55
120. 2032 Jaylin Caleb Grandview 23:05
121. 48 2150 Sean Reilley Overland 23:07
122. 1662 Eli Vincelette Arapahoe 23:09
123. 1941 Evan Sweeney-Miller Cherry Creek 23:10
124. 1901 Henry Gripenstraw Cherry Creek 23:12
125. 1649 Matt Paulsen Arapahoe 23:14
126. 2062 Noah Tewahade Grandview 23:26
127. 49 1982 Chase Hampe Eaglecrest 23:30
128. 50 1975 Byron Beardall Eaglecrest 23:31
129. 1642 Alexander Matlock Arapahoe 23:35
130. 51 2117 Will Rau Mullen 23:47
131. 1724 Gabe Coffman-Lee Cherokee Trail 23:51
132. 52 2108 Michael Ibarra Mullen 23:55
133. 2060 Sam Scaglione Grandview 24:20
134. 2065 R J Zobel Grandview 24:25
135. 1659 Aden Tomasson Arapahoe 24:27
136. 2049 Andrew Kim Grandview 24:29
137. 1631 Heath Jonscher Arapahoe 24:47
138. 1627 Ethan Hoggan Arapahoe 25:04
139. 1729 Spencer Jackson Cherokee Trail 25:06
140. 1880 Mitchell Biggers Cherry Creek 25:08
141. 1754 Joseph Yousling Cherokee Trail 25:09
142. 53 1981 Joseph Droege Eaglecrest 25:17
143. 54 2100 Gianmarco Capra Mullen 25:33
144. 1927 Cameron Palmer Cherry Creek 25:33
145. 1920 Ethan Meer Cherry Creek 25:35
146. 1949 Aidan Werner Cherry Creek 25:40
147. 1652 Colton Powers Arapahoe 25:54
148. 1915 Seunghyun Kim Cherry Creek 26:07
149. 55 2125 George Zhu Mullen 26:13
150. 56 2135 Matthew Alexander Overland 26:14
151. 1932 Rahul Ramesh Cherry Creek 26:32
152. 1605 Alex Bailey Arapahoe 26:38
153. 2156 Jason Sisneros Overland 26:39
154. 2052 Griffin McVicker Grandview 26:52
155. 1746 Aidan Sharp Cherokee Trail 27:15
156. 2083 Nick Ludvick Mullen 27:56
157. 1750 Jack Townshend Cherokee Trail 28:42
158. 2113 Jack Nutter Mullen 28:44
159. 1897 Quinnan Gill Cherry Creek 28:55
160. 1879 Scott Beck Cherry Creek 29:48
161. 2034 Justin Davis Grandview 34:27
162. 2046 Lambdin Jacob Grandview 36:57

back