2014 Centennial League Cross Country Meet - October 9, 2014 - Varsity Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2209 Blake Yount Smoky Hill 15:54
2. 2 2042 Nathan Graham Grandview 16:13
3. 3 1609 Mason Brevig Arapahoe 16:26
4. 4 2198 Cody Miller Smoky Hill 16:27
5. 5 1716 Duncan Barnhill Cherokee Trail 16:32
6. 6 1730 Kyle Jones Cherokee Trail 16:34
7. 7 1882 Daniel Book Cherry Creek 16:39
8. 8 1621 Steven Goldy Arapahoe 16:47
9. 9 2054 Mick Norton Grandview 16:50
10. 10 1907 Lars Hultgren Cherry Creek 16:51
11. 11 1923 Kyle Moran Cherry Creek 16:51
12. 12 2183 Spencer Bradshaw Smoky Hill 17:07
13. 13 1874 Emilio Aguilar-Rosenthal Cherry Creek 17:10
14. 14 1935 Andrew Saiz Cherry Creek 17:15
15. 15 2047 Pravan Kalaga Grandview 17:18
16. 16 2194 Amir Kassahun Smoky Hill 17:20
17. 17 1632 Kyle Kennedy Arapahoe 17:21
18. 18 1994 George Rykovich Eaglecrest 17:22
19. 19 1613 Dan Chisholm Arapahoe 17:22
20. 20 1637 Nick Maddalone Arapahoe 17:25
21. 21 2061 Cory Smith Grandview 17:26
22. 22 2102 Cooper Dow Mullen 17:27
23. 23 2035 Ben Ehrhard Grandview 17:27
24. 24 1945 Konor Von Kraut Cherry Creek 17:32
25. 25 1903 Daniel Hamson Cherry Creek 17:32
26. 26 1978 Mason Brown Eaglecrest 17:35
27. 27 2109 Blayze Jessen Mullen 17:36
28. 28 2201 Ricardo Quijada Smoky Hill 17:42
29. 29 1749 Nate Thomas Cherokee Trail 17:44
30. 30 1736 Michael Lynch Cherokee Trail 17:44
31. 31 2189 Simon Geday Smoky Hill 17:46
32. 32 1990 Andrew Mills Eaglecrest 17:47
33. 33 1636 Nick Lipski Arapahoe 17:47
34. 34 2180 Michael Andress Smoky Hill 17:48
35. 35 2114 Harrison Olivieri Mullen 17:48
36. 36 1987 Evan Keely Eaglecrest 17:56
37. 37 2044 Mitchell Horton Grandview 17:58
38. 38 2154 Yosef Robele Overland 17:59
39. 39 1726 Jackson Cowley Cherokee Trail 18:07
40. 40 2112 Bryce Medaris Mullen 18:09
41. 41 1722 Brandon Bullock Cherokee Trail 18:15
42. 42 2138 Abanezer Bayou Overland 18:16
43. 43 2057 Caleb Randolph Grandview 18:16
44. 44 1624 Chase Helseth Arapahoe 18:23
45. 45 1995 Conner Shonka Eaglecrest 18:28
46. 46 2141 Julian Lang Overland 18:40
47. 47 2151 Michael Reno Overland 18:47
48. 48 1753 Mason Wilie Cherokee Trail 18:50
49. 49 2144 Alex Martin Overland 18:51
50. 50 2105 Ian Goulding Mullen 19:22
51. 51 2137 Bright Asamoah Overland 19:30
52. 52 1986 Nick Johnson Eaglecrest 19:31
53. 53 2099 Austin Bryan Mullen 19:31
54. 54 2122 Matt Vermeyen Mullen 19:40
55. 55 1988 Liam Ladd Eaglecrest 19:46
56. 56 2155 Tom Saunders Overland 19:55

back