Cherry Creek Steve Lohman Invitational Cross Country Meet
Boys Frosh/Soph
September 5, 2014

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1234 Sean Johnston Thornton 18:08
2. 2 558 Matt Williams Cheyenne Central 18:24
3. 3 851 Tristan Camp-Legueux George Washington 18:30
4. 4 502 Jared Scott Cherry Creek 18:36
5. 5 929 Jarrod Holt Heritage 18:38
6. 6 735 Brock Helvey Douglas County 18:39
7. 7 537 Ross Elliott Cheyenne Central 19:00
8. 8 1228 Gabriel Cervantes Thornton 19:03
9. 9 546 Markus Leckemby Cheyenne Central 19:05
10. 10 561 Jack Yager Cheyenne Central 19:05
11. 11 1242 Enrique Olivas-Giner Thornton 19:06
12. 12 505 Ben Stone Cherry Creek 19:06
13. 13 740 Michael Long Douglas County 19:10
14. 14 1247 Sameer Saptarshi Thornton 19:13
15. 15 482 Davis Landry Cherry Creek 19:13
16. 16 289 Josh Cooper Chatfield 19:23
17. 17 757 Mark Weiss Douglas County 19:23
18. 18 481 Thaddeus Kowalik Cherry Creek 19:26
19. 19 206 Caleb Izmirian Bear Creek 19:28
20. 20 857 Acero Guillermo George Washington 19:28
21. 21 160 Zach Schwartz Arapahoe 19:35
22. 22 312 Skyler Teague Chatfield 19:38
23. 23 540 Dawson Grove Cheyenne Central 19:47
24. 24 1237 Jake Kelley Thornton 19:47
25. 25 499 Ethan Russon Cherry Creek 19:48
26. 26 129 Jordan Hess Arapahoe 19:51
27. 27 947 Jacob Swartwout Heritage 20:01
28. 501 Dylan Schmitt Cherry Creek 20:08
29. 28 1130 Adam Solverson Liberty 20:11
30. 29 1320 Jackson Rudin Wheat Ridge 20:11
31. 1244 Abhijeet Prasad Thornton 20:14
32. 1243 Michael Patel Thornton 20:14
33. 30 219 Mason Wilson Bear Creek 20:14
34. 31 1196 Matt Vermeyen Mullen 20:14
35. 32 114 Jackson Capps Arapahoe 20:16
36. 33 993 Corrie Hiatt Highlands Ranch 20:17
37. 34 303 Michael McMahan Chatfield 20:23
38. 35 588 Will Chizlett Columbine 20:25
39. 36 756 Maxwell Walter Douglas County 20:25
40. 478 Brian Kim Cherry Creek 20:26
41. 37 319 Colin Young Chatfield 20:29
42. 38 295 Zach Guinn Chatfield 20:30
43. 39 1305 Will Fuller Wheat Ridge 20:31
44. 547 Liam Leslie Cheyenne Central 20:31
45. 40 155 Seth Porter Arapahoe 20:33
46. 507 Grant Van Vleet Cherry Creek 20:34
47. 41 1009 Jacques Styen Highlands Ranch 20:39
48. 42 1057 Jack Ackerman Lakewood 20:40
49. 43 1011 James Wells Highlands Ranch 20:42
50. 44 216 Joey Simmons Bear Creek 20:45
51. 1210 Jesus Samario Sheridan 20:46
52. 817 Karim Sakkal Fort Collins 20:49
53. 45 953 Cole Vanvleet Heritage 20:49
54. 46 163 Colin Suszynski Arapahoe 20:49
55. 301 Brendan Lutz Chatfield 20:51
56. 47 738 Michael Kennedy Douglas County 20:52
57. 814 Will Malone Fort Collins 20:54
58. 467 Russell Hamm Cherry Creek 20:55
59. 165 Griffin Van Anne Arapahoe 20:55
60. 48 1306 Nathan Green Wheat Ridge 20:55
61. 49 211 Jarod Nielson Bear Creek 20:56
62. 138 Blayne Lincoln Arapahoe 20:58
63. 50 1186 Robert Manta Mullen 20:58
64. 51 1085 Joe Russell Lakewood 20:58
65. 52 1074 Mitchel Lugsch Lakewood 20:59
66. 121 Zach Egan Arapahoe 21:04
67. 53 1006 Luke Schwab Highlands Ranch 21:06
68. 534 Marcis Bravo Cheyenne Central 21:14
69. 54 1081 Elias Miller Lakewood 21:14
70. 752 Austin Shields Douglas County 21:15
71. 55 1000 Tim Mellon Highlands Ranch 21:16
72. 474 Joshua Jeong Cherry Creek 21:29
73. 56 594 Ian Horton Columbine 21:30
74. 1007 Ryan Stoner Highlands Ranch 21:30
75. 57 1181 Nate Hart Mullen 21:36
76. 998 Colin McCallum Highlands Ranch 21:36
77. 58 934 Parker McNitt Heritage 21:38
78. 59 924 Ethan Gates Heritage 21:38
79. 60 1195 Vincent Streech Mullen 21:38
80. 115 Ben Chilton Arapahoe 21:40
81. 476 Hoyt Karr Cherry Creek 21:40
82. 991 Brody Garlinghouse Highlands Ranch 21:41
83. 944 Jack Spangler Heritage 21:49
84. 157 Jacob Reed Arapahoe 21:50
85. 61 585 Jacob Baer Columbine 21:55
86. 62 601 Erik Reader Columbine 21:55
87. 1002 Spencer Nikolaef Highlands Ranch 21:57
88. 63 1124 Dietrich Kurtzhal Liberty 21:58
89. 64 1197 Ryan Vivinetto Mullen 22:03
90. 113 Joe Brock Arapahoe 22:04
91. 148 Jake Miles Arapahoe 22:05
92. 65 866 Erick Webb George Washington 22:06
93. 66 1080 Caleb Matteson Lakewood 22:09
94. 67 208 Cameron Kimball Bear Creek 22:10
95. 117 Spencer Christensen Arapahoe 22:10
96. 743 Maxwell Ogren Douglas County 22:10
97. 1077 Hunter Lyon Lakewood 22:11
98. 68 603 Tanner Rivera Columbine 22:12
99. 1086 Sebastian Sartorio Lakewood 22:16
100. 544 Rison Lain Cheyenne Central 22:16
101. 167 Billy Weigl Arapahoe 22:16
102. 460 Tyler Giallanza Cherry Creek 22:16
103. 509 Peter Venette Cherry Creek 22:18
104. 1190 Jack Paul Mullen 22:20
105. 120 D J Debonis Arapahoe 22:21
106. 1079 Brandon Martinez Lakewood 22:21
107. 1058 Estevan Arellano Lakewood 22:22
108. 1175 Ryan Carrigan Mullen 22:23
109. 69 1125 Jake Lovett Liberty 22:25
110. 199 R J Biggs Bear Creek 22:25
111. 989 Thomas Ellis Highlands Ranch 22:29
112. 1198 Michael Young Mullen 22:32
113. 545 Ryan Leach Cheyenne Central 22:32
114. 496 Nicholas Radcliffe Cherry Creek 22:34
115. 995 Matt Lacroix Highlands Ranch 22:35
116. 123 Michael Gibbs Arapahoe 22:35
117. 128 Hogan Henz Arapahoe 22:35
118. 143 Jacob Marker Arapahoe 22:38
119. 597 Jack Mauro Columbine 22:38
120. 70 858 Elazar Hirsch George Washington 22:42
121. 298 Lachlan Laclean Chatfield 22:45
122. 469 Dallin Haws Cherry Creek 22:46
123. 471 Jack Hoellen Cherry Creek 22:47
124. 1076 Hunter Lunsford Lakewood 22:51
125. 593 Brett Horman Columbine 22:53
126. 71 1114 Yyler Clifford Liberty 22:54
127. 1078 Jesse Marcelo Lakewood 22:55
128. 1227 Camron Cardis Thornton 22:55
129. 932 Jacob Martinez Heritage 22:56
130. 1240 Manual Lujan Thornton 22:56
131. 504 Jack Smith Cherry Creek 22:58
132. 592 Ryan Dunning Columbine 22:59
133. 72 1121 Kyle Husted Liberty 23:01
134. 73 863 Benjamin Vagle George Washington 23:05
135. 750 Joshua Schipper Douglas County 23:05
136. 105 Henry Bachali Arapahoe 23:06
137. 292 Brady Crouse Chatfield 23:08
138. 217 Derek Simpson Bear Creek 23:12
139. 74 1321 Shane Sand Wheat Ridge 23:17
140. 861 Connor McMaster George Washington 23:19
141. 1063 Max Chambers Lakewood 23:19
142. 294 Colin Dudley Chatfield 23:28
143. 1180 Bryce Hall Mullen 23:28
144. 464 Duncan Gottschall Cherry Creek 23:30
145. 1246 Joel Sabot Thornton 23:32
146. 475 Hunter Karickhoff Cherry Creek 23:37
147. 990 Alex Fish Highlands Ranch 23:37
148. 145 Bryce Mater Arapahoe 23:41
149. 465 Eric Gottschall Cherry Creek 23:43
150. 491 J Patrick Neuens Cherry Creek 23:44
151. 753 Josh Stever Douglas County 23:51
152. 1191 Will Rau Mullen 23:53
153. 732 Jacob Browning Douglas County 23:58
154. 75 1312 Talor Luse Wheat Ridge 23:58
155. 983 Sam Serra Highlands Ranch 24:02
156. 1129 Connor Sexton Liberty 24:02
157. 602 Ryan Reschak Columbine 24:02
158. 119 Andrew Darling Arapahoe 24:07
159. 1311 Bryon Liu Wheat Ridge 24:09
160. 1318 Oliver Orr Wheat Ridge 24:09
161. 1213 Jake Billings Stem School 24:20
162. 1216 Quinn Nelson Stem School 24:20
163. 282 Dylan Bless Chatfield 24:21
164. 737 Camden Johnson Douglas County 24:26
165. 1120 Andrew Haskett Liberty 24:33
166. 797 Matt Bailey Fort Collins 24:37
167. 1083 Aldo Ricci Lakewood 24:38
168. 746 Gabriele Quintana Douglas County 24:39
169. 751 Daniel Schmitt Douglas County 24:40
170. 1008 Patrick Studebaker Highlands Ranch 24:43
171. 1241 Will Mehle Thornton 24:57
172. 921 Inaki Andrade Heritage 25:04
173. 146 Alexander Matlock Arapahoe 25:06
174. 159 Ben Schelhaas Arapahoe 25:09
175. 158 Aden Tomasson Arapahoe 25:15
176. 1066 Erik Elgerd Lakewood 25:15
177. 285 Garrett Bunevich Chatfield 25:17
178. 156 Colton Powers Arapahoe 25:19
179. 450 Timothy Cooper Cherry Creek 25:19
180. 1322 Aidan Shelburne Wheat Ridge 25:19
181. 1118 Jacob Gosselin Liberty 25:27
182. 733 David Campbell Douglas County 25:27
183. 551 Hunter Moore Cheyenne Central 25:28
184. 484 Sean Maroney Cherry Creek 25:29
185. 850 Avery Bleichfeld George Washington 25:42
186. 288 Joseph Cioffi Chatfield 25:43
187. 291 Jakob Crabb Chatfield 25:54
188. 1082 Nicholas Redhorse Lakewood 25:55
189. 261 John Murphy Chatfield 26:03
190. 591 Zach Distler Columbine 26:07
191. 1115 Taylor Coffee Liberty 26:09
192. 586 Jacob Bailey Columbine 26:10
193. 1174 Gianmarco Capra Mullen 26:10
194. 1261 Isaiah Hawkins Vista Peak 26:13
195. 734 Gunnar Dixon Douglas County 26:17
196. 201 Brennan Cregan Bear Creek 26:21
197. 992 Sean Gilpatrick Highlands Ranch 26:24
198. 804 Lucas Collins Fort Collins 26:29
199. 1259 Nathaniel Dixon Vista Peak 26:29
200. 1128 Noah Schools Liberty 26:30
201. 1301 Austin Baier Wheat Ridge 26:31
202. 1001 Thomas Nicholson Highlands Ranch 26:33
203. 1065 Paul Doherty Lakewood 26:43
204. 1303 Jayden Calloway Wheat Ridge 26:46
205. 1199 George Zhu Mullen 26:53
206. 598 Alexander Michel Columbine 26:56
207. 1263 Simon Sealey Vista Peak 26:58
208. 745 Ryan Penrod Douglas County 26:58
209. 1307 Andrew Hakim Wheat Ridge 26:59
210. 497 Rahul Ramesh Cherry Creek 27:09
211. 584 John Argenio Columbine 27:16
212. 514 Aidan Werner Cherry Creek 27:19
213. 213 Jacob Parra Bear Creek 27:28
214. 923 Brice Benson Heritage 27:34
215. 309 Ryan Murray Chatfield 27:36
216. 1089 Jorge Toledano Burciaga Lakewood 27:56
217. 314 Julian Upton Chatfield 27:57
218. 595 Morgan Lefever Columbine 28:00
219. 515 Matthew Wuthrich Cherry Creek 28:52
220. 462 Quinnan Gill Cherry Creek 28:56
221. 1217 Logan Spicher Stem School 28:57
222. 853 Tanner Cook George Washington 29:24
223. 554 Ryan Ruiz Cheyenne Central 29:28
224. 1323 Jonathan Ugander Wheat Ridge 29:29
225. 485 Ethan Meer Cherry Creek 29:42
226. 492 Cameron Palmer Cherry Creek 29:42
227. 1233 Robert Holley Thornton 30:28
228. 988 Chris Cooper Highlands Ranch 31:03
229. 1059 Reilly Bellen Lakewood 31:06
230. 590 Pierce Dasent Columbine 32:10
231. 110 Cole Bise Arapahoe 36:00

back