Cherry Creek Steve Lohman Invitational Cross Country Meet
Boys JV
September 5, 2014

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 811 Joe Krafsur Fort Collins 16:56
2. 1 697 Tanner Palacios Doherty 17:18
3. 2 116 Dan Chisholm Arapahoe 17:49
4. 3 147 Dan McNulty Arapahoe 17:58
5. 4 630 Yohanes Alem Denver South 18:08
6. 5 111 Michael Bowers Arapahoe 18:09
7. 6 500 Andrew Saiz Cherry Creek 18:12
8. 7 516 Samuel Yeager Cherry Creek 18:25
9. 8 498 Luke Reckard Cherry Creek 18:26
10. 9 125 Ben Habert Arapahoe 18:27
11. 10 442 Connor Anderson Cherry Creek 18:40
12. 11 487 Angelo Minisini Cherry Creek 18:41
13. 12 641 August Ridley Denver South 18:43
14. 13 955 Cameron Wogrin Heritage 18:44
15. 14 925 Griffin Hamm Heritage 18:47
16. 456 Joshua Finesilver Cherry Creek 18:50
17. 15 950 Cameron Thompson Heritage 18:51
18. 16 108 Philip Barner Arapahoe 18:58
19. 759 Sam Zimmer Douglas County 19:01
20. 17 310 Alton Oldham Chatfield 19:04
21. 18 550 Ben Monger Cheyenne Central 19:08
22. 19 635 Adam Fink Denver South 19:11
23. 20 693 Rene Mathenge Doherty 19:12
24. 21 1132 Alexis Stohner Liberty 19:21
25. 463 Brian Gittleman Cherry Creek 19:22
26. 22 956 Vassil Yorgov Heritage 19:23
27. 161 Jake Smith Arapahoe 19:23
28. 758 Kyle Wolfe Douglas County 19:24
29. 133 Garrett Jonscher Arapahoe 19:28
30. 23 552 Jake Morton Cheyenne Central 19:28
31. 164 Corbin Urmann Arapahoe 19:28
32. 168 Mack Yang-Aaron Arapahoe 19:28
33. 24 200 Chris Collins Bear Creek 19:31
34. 736 Preston Herring Douglas County 19:32
35. 25 560 Zach Winters Cheyenne Central 19:34
36. 26 935 Corrin Murphy Heritage 19:35
37. 27 689 Nick Kronshage Doherty 19:39
38. 28 695 Jonathon Miller Doherty 19:42
39. 483 Chad Lefebre Cherry Creek 19:48
40. 1073 Jordan Laughlin Lakewood 19:50
41. 149 Quinn Miller Arapahoe 19:53
42. 940 Dylan Ramaswamy Heritage 19:56
43. 486 Adam Millett Cherry Creek 19:57
44. 1248 Blaise Strong Thornton 20:10
45. 1012 Aaron Whitehouse Highlands Ranch 20:12
46. 141 John Malone Arapahoe 20:18
47. 29 701 Ryan Smith Doherty 20:18
48. 946 Noah Stuvel Heritage 20:19
49. 742 Garrett Newcomb Douglas County 20:27
50. 30 1123 Michael Kim Liberty 20:31
51. 446 Collin Binkley Cherry Creek 20:33
52. 1193 Evan Sanchez Mullen 20:34
53. 494 Joseph Ryan Paxton Cherry Creek 20:40
54. 31 556 Matthew Spence Cheyenne Central 20:41
55. 698 Taran Pearce Doherty 20:41
56. 458 Ruyee Frank Cherry Creek 20:46
57. 473 Jack Huun Cherry Creek 20:51
58. 922 Hunter Bacon Heritage 20:56
59. 927 David Hendricks Heritage 20:59
60. 933 Emerson McIntosh Heritage 20:59
61. 443 Haralambos Andrianakos Cherry Creek 21:03
62. 440 Josiah Aklilu Cherry Creek 21:04
63. 32 600 Tanner Nickels Columbine 21:07
64. 1003 Quinn Oberg Highlands Ranch 21:09
65. 33 1133 Andrew Yantis Liberty 21:10
66. 122 Adam Franzblau Arapahoe 21:11
67. 457 Matthew Finesilver Cherry Creek 21:13
68. 452 Bijoy Devarajan Cherry Creek 21:13
69. 948 Nathaniel Syron Heritage 21:16
70. 441 William Alvero Koski Cherry Creek 21:20
71. 943 Julio Rosales Heritage 21:23
72. 801 Jack Briggs Fort Collins 21:26
73. 142 Jack Marion Arapahoe 21:27
74. 1238 Jack Koehler Thornton 21:29
75. 132 Daniel Jones Arapahoe 21:30
76. 490 Mark Morrison Cherry Creek 21:34
77. 1302 Michael Bienick Wheat Ridge 21:37
78. 34 1117 Jon Englehart Liberty 21:38
79. 705 Noah Wortley Doherty 21:44
80. 118 James Cox Arapahoe 21:45
81. 35 589 Devin Dasent Columbine 21:52
82. 36 557 Jacob Taylor Cheyenne Central 21:56
83. 703 Brady Thompson Doherty 21:57
84. 699 Kelly Reckel Doherty 21:57
85. 37 596 Nick Lemberger Columbine 22:00
86. 1308 Marco Hakim Wheat Ridge 22:04
87. 926 Brian Harry Heritage 22:16
88. 949 Tristan Syron Heritage 22:20
89. 162 Ryan Snyder Arapahoe 22:21
90. 38 604 Justin Strike Columbine 22:34
91. 1064 Joseph Deitrick Lakewood 22:34
92. 702 Chase Tate Doherty 22:34
93. 503 Andrew Seamone Cherry Creek 22:35
94. 1010 Austin Villars Highlands Ranch 22:49
95. 39 1119 Gentry Harris Liberty 22:49
96. 690 Kurt Lahmers Doherty 22:49
97. 513 Brian Weinberger Cherry Creek 22:50
98. 994 Ross Kottler Highlands Ranch 22:54
99. 40 644 Elias Tewolde Denver South 22:56
100. 688 Mathew Keathley Doherty 22:58
101. 937 Kyle Oliveira Heritage 23:05
102. 459 Matthew Garcia Cherry Creek 23:09
103. 126 Dalton Haynes Arapahoe 23:13
104. 41 631 Bruno Armas Denver South 23:16
105. 798 Justin Brake Fort Collins 23:17
106. 691 Marcos Lopez Doherty 23:25
107. 479 Paul Kim Cherry Creek 23:28
108. 686 Justin Holt Doherty 23:35
109. 466 Henry Gripenstraw Cherry Creek 23:58
110. 42 290 Andrew Cosh Chatfield 24:10
111. 632 Ryan Breitenstein Denver South 24:41
112. 685 Ryan Heidleberg Doherty 24:42
113. 517 Kyle Zucker Cherry Creek 24:45
114. 951 Garret Tilton Heritage 24:46
115. 1192 Jake Read Mullen 25:00
116. 154 Nick Petrides Arapahoe 25:03
117. 637 August Horning Denver South 25:06
118. 43 318 Kyle Webbe Chatfield 25:19
119. 44 587 Michael Barker Columbine 25:21
120. 152 Ian Pastorius Arapahoe 25:25
121. 45 209 Brian Klein Bear Creek 25:31
122. 46 202 An David Bear Creek 26:26
123. 47 205 Christian Hauser Bear Creek 26:53
124. 634 Aiden Coogan Denver South 27:01
125. 638 William Hoyt Denver South 27:03
126. 130 Ethan Hoggan Arapahoe 27:04
127. 480 Seunghyun Kim Cherry Creek 27:19
128. 106 Alex Bailey Arapahoe 27:19
129. 48 300 Brendan Long Chatfield 27:24
130. 49 203 Christian Echols Bear Creek 27:28
131. 1171 Trent Barouth Mullen 28:28
132. 445 Mitchell Biggers Cherry Creek 28:48
133. 512 Theodore Walker Cherry Creek 28:49
134. 50 284 Hunter Buitron Chatfield 29:08
135. 605 Luke Valdez Columbine 29:23
136. 1184 Nick Ludvick Mullen 29:57
137. 636 Zachary Franklin Denver South 31:27
138. 642 Zach Robertson Denver South 31:32
139. 639 Samuel Maletic Denver South 31:50
140. 1317 David O'Neill Wheat Ridge 39:50

back