Cherry Creek Steve Lohman Invitational Cross Country Meet
Girls Frosh/Soph
September 5, 2014

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 529 Faith Meredith Cheyenne Central 20:10
2. 2 1269 Macie Browne Wheat Ridge 20:36
3. 3 1225 Bea Walsh Thornton 20:48
4. 4 1100 Allison Mann Liberty 21:16
5. 5 263 Abby Oglesby Chatfield 21:17
6. 6 521 Aubrey Frentheway Cheyenne Central 21:19
7. 7 526 Sara Krysl Cheyenne Central 21:26
8. 8 86 Sarah Siayap Arapahoe 21:26
9. 9 220 Lia Anderson Chatfield 21:39
10. 10 518 Molly Black Cheyenne Central 21:40
11. 11 339 Ciara De Venecia Cherry Creek 21:40
12. 12 1223 Maia Shore Thornton 21:41
13. 13 727 Josie Rodrigue Douglas County 21:41
14. 14 1152 Ella Howard Mullen 22:07
15. 15 322 Isabel Anema Cherry Creek 22:09
16. 16 24 Eliza Fink Arapahoe 22:11
17. 17 719 Chloe Jeffers Douglas County 22:13
18. 18 527 Gracie Kuskie Cheyenne Central 22:15
19. 19 409 Delaney Smith Cherry Creek 22:20
20. 20 429 Abigail Weeks Cherry Creek 22:24
21. 21 231 Natalie Crozier Chatfield 22:34
22. 22 60 Anna McCollister Arapahoe 22:40
23. 23 1024 Olivia Hogenkamp Lakewood 22:45
24. 24 23 Jordyn Eber Arapahoe 22:47
25. 25 1021 Sarah Hill Lakewood 22:48
26. 26 246 Lindsay Hill Chatfield 22:53
27. 27 1108 Jennifer Vanbueren Liberty 22:55
28. 28 1042 Kathryn Sheridan Lakewood 22:56
29. 29 1103 Alexis Ogren Liberty 22:58
30. 30 710 Lina Corrales Douglas County 23:01
31. 31 18 Kiley Dindinger Arapahoe 23:10
32. 32 1104 Camryn Slade Liberty 23:12
33. 33 1045 Ellen Snare Lakewood 23:18
34. 19 Aubrey Donhowe Arapahoe 23:18
35. 34 1098 Anna Goldstein Liberty 23:20
36. 35 370 Anna McCollum Cherry Creek 23:20
37. 36 1158 Samantha Phenicie Mullen 23:21
38. 37 1265 Emily Abo Wheat Ridge 23:22
39. 38 791 Peyton Slack Fort Collins 23:22
40. 345 Jill Girardeau Cherry Creek 23:23
41. 39 763 Genna Campain Fort Collins 23:23
42. 40 773 Riley Howk Fort Collins 23:28
43. 41 242 Lillian Glist Chatfield 23:41
44. 7 Caroline Brune Arapahoe 23:41
45. 341 Nicole Ettig Cherry Creek 23:46
46. 244 Perry Hayman Chatfield 23:50
47. 416 Carter Still Cherry Creek 23:50
48. 42 970 Delaney Knobel Highlands Ranch 23:52
49. 43 920 Jaya Zaveri Heritage 23:55
50. 278 Morgan Webb Chatfield 24:01
51. 44 912 Peg Smith Heritage 24:02
52. 45 847 Monroe Roush George Washington 24:02
53. 16 Abby Dafoe Arapahoe 24:05
54. 37 Jessica Gouin Arapahoe 24:05
55. 46 723 Cassie Lee Douglas County 24:08
56. 47 762 Emma Byrne Fort Collins 24:09
57. 342 Julia Frostholm Cherry Creek 24:11
58. 48 972 Eve Lacroix Highlands Ranch 24:12
59. 49 914 Lauren Thomas Heritage 24:15
60. 50 962 Christine Commercon Highlands Ranch 24:15
61. 51 778 Corinne Muller Fort Collins 24:20
62. 1107 Anna Stohner Liberty 24:20
63. 52 192 Mitchell Stanley Bear Creek 24:21
64. 528 Tessa Martino Cheyenne Central 24:23
65. 1109 Sarah Wilker Liberty 24:24
66. 53 906 Sasha Olson Heritage 24:26
67. 99 Kelly Waugh Arapahoe 24:26
68. 54 1298 Anna Whittier Wheat Ridge 24:28
69. 55 911 Elizabeth Shrewsbury Heritage 24:28
70. 73 Ivey Peacock Arapahoe 24:31
71. 51 Emma Landen Arapahoe 24:34
72. 891 Katie Gage Heritage 24:34
73. 420 Lauren Sweeterman Cherry Creek 24:34
74. 55 Corinne Leonard Arapahoe 24:42
75. 56 708 Brianna Cavanaugh Douglas County 24:49
76. 8 Liria Capdevila Arapahoe 24:50
77. 225 Lauren Chapple Chatfield 24:51
78. 79 Elizabeth Pierpont Arapahoe 24:53
79. 101 Lauren Whittemore Arapahoe 24:54
80. 95 Andie Thompson Arapahoe 24:54
81. 57 1142 Raquel Corral Mullen 24:57
82. 58 1168 Devon Weigers Mullen 24:58
83. 59 171 Anna Benson Bear Creek 25:01
84. 11 Madison Cerpa Arapahoe 25:03
85. 897 Abigail Hause Heritage 25:03
86. 391 Julie Phillips Cherry Creek 25:04
87. 430 Abbey Wegner Cherry Creek 25:04
88. 60 977 McKenna Moyer Highlands Ranch 25:08
89. 61 1019 Emily Harrington Lakewood 25:15
90. 1096 Abbey Gifford Liberty 25:18
91. 781 Shanthini Ode Fort Collins 25:19
92. 767 Eleanor Glenn Fort Collins 25:20
93. 787 Sarah Roberts Fort Collins 25:20
94. 411 Haley Snowden Cherry Creek 25:21
95. 26 Katie Franklin Arapahoe 25:24
96. 62 1266 Charlotte Barker Wheat Ridge 25:29
97. 1091 Katy Boland Liberty 25:38
98. 63 172 Isabelle Bollig Bear Creek 25:41
99. 883 Emily Beck Heritage 25:44
100. 1037 Rebecca Reeder Lakewood 25:45
101. 269 Lauren Polanski Chatfield 25:49
102. 1022 Jessica Hinnes Lakewood 25:56
103. 728 Caitlyn Rodvold Douglas County 25:59
104. 711 Tamara Coy Douglas County 26:00
105. 64 1218 Karli Aragon Thornton 26:02
106. 31 Josie Garofalo Arapahoe 26:03
107. 53 Lucy Lawrence Arapahoe 26:06
108. 102 Arianna Young Arapahoe 26:08
109. 65 1146 Anna Disaverio Mullen 26:09
110. 66 573 Madison Martinez Columbine 26:09
111. 1156 Marie McCarthy Mullen 26:15
112. 326 Sara Behbakht Cherry Creek 26:18
113. 1110 Crystal Yiwen Liberty 26:19
114. 43 Kathrine Holmes Arapahoe 26:19
115. 64 Abigail Moses Arapahoe 26:20
116. 247 Ellie Johnson Chatfield 26:25
117. 1029 Morgan Lorenz Lakewood 26:31
118. 66 Riley Nichols Arapahoe 26:36
119. 94 Elizabeth Szilagyi Arapahoe 26:39
120. 50 Diana Krump Arapahoe 26:40
121. 336 Molly Cutter Cherry Creek 26:41
122. 67 176 Kaia Dameron Bear Creek 26:41
123. 68 979 Kaitlyn Nguygen Highlands Ranch 26:44
124. 69 1285 Lauren Leslie Wheat Ridge 26:48
125. 44 Audrey Ilg Arapahoe 26:48
126. 796 Ashley Zhou Fort Collins 26:48
127. 894 Sydney Giesen Heritage 26:49
128. 22 Bridget Dowling Arapahoe 26:49
129. 96 Madeline Tice Arapahoe 26:50
130. 882 Julia Barringer Heritage 26:52
131. 895 Evin Gilida Heritage 26:56
132. 356 Kathryn Huun Cherry Creek 26:57
133. 71 Kira Pahlau Arapahoe 27:07
134. 963 Emily Conway Highlands Ranch 27:09
135. 70 180 Aubrey Martin Bear Creek 27:11
136. 788 Jessa Salvador Fort Collins 27:14
137. 71 1219 Lailonnie Cordy Thornton 27:24
138. 774 Maggie Hubbeling Fort Collins 27:26
139. 327 Adelia Behrens Cherry Creek 27:27
140. 1106 Maegan Sowells Liberty 27:30
141. 85 Rachel Searle Arapahoe 27:31
142. 1094 Sarah Carroll Liberty 27:34
143. 1033 Brandy Moreno Lakewood 27:35
144. 42 Kassidy Hogan Arapahoe 27:41
145. 223 Alyssa Bottle Chatfield 27:41
146. 72 843 Mia McCoy George Washington 27:41
147. 415 Autumn Stahnke Cherry Creek 27:42
148. 73 840 Erin Liedtke George Washington 27:43
149. 38 Rachel Green Arapahoe 27:47
150. 255 Nicole Lewis Chatfield 27:47
151. 1101 Isabella McArdle Liberty 27:48
152. 267 Ellen Pearson Chatfield 27:49
153. 1014 Logan Carpenter Lakewood 27:49
154. 74 567 Trinity Garcia Columbine 27:50
155. 916 Delaney Trail Heritage 27:54
156. 195 Amanda Tomlin Bear Creek 27:55
157. 75 838 Lilli Kempton George Washington 27:56
158. 1280 Brooke Harris Wheat Ridge 27:58
159. 77 Miriam Phillips Arapahoe 28:00
160. 1281 Heidi Hutchins Wheat Ridge 28:00
161. 1297 Rachel Vigil Wheat Ridge 28:01
162. 973 Anna Lemmonns Highlands Ranch 28:02
163. 414 Grace Stahl Cherry Creek 28:04
164. 41 Courtney Helseth Arapahoe 28:04
165. 25 Gabby Fox Arapahoe 28:07
166. 714 Dacoda Gardner Douglas County 28:11
167. 1048 Claire Stufflebeam Lakewood 28:12
168. 417 Anna Stroeher Cherry Creek 28:14
169. 75 Madeline Pebbles Arapahoe 28:14
170. 782 Emma Olsen Fort Collins 28:14
171. 395 Nore Rasheid Cherry Creek 28:15
172. 69 Molly O'Shea Arapahoe 28:20
173. 713 Sara Eftang Douglas County 28:22
174. 1166 Kelsey Vanzandt Mullen 28:24
175. 385 Emily Owen Cherry Creek 28:25
176. 76 575 Kenzie Rimblas Columbine 28:25
177. 1015 Lauren Conant Lakewood 28:27
178. 169 Bella Beals Bear Creek 28:27
179. 321 Cody Allen Cherry Creek 28:30
180. 427 Lily Ward Cherry Creek 28:36
181. 1149 Isabelle Flores Mullen 28:37
182. 402 Kayla Rondinelli Cherry Creek 28:39
183. 329 Emma Black Cherry Creek 28:39
184. 1292 Amanda Rankin Wheat Ridge 28:40
185. 347 Madeline Harding Cherry Creek 28:41
186. 1256 Kamryn Scott Vista Peak 28:46
187. 229 Paulina Colwell Chatfield 28:59
188. 531 Kacey Willyerd Cheyenne Central 29:00
189. 179 Grace Leavitt Bear Creek 29:00
190. 77 570 Hanna Lawton Columbine 29:01
191. 182 Skylar Nitzel Bear Creek 29:05
192. 1253 Jessica Jefferson Vista Peak 29:06
193. 78 578 Katie Solis Columbine 29:08
194. 100 Allie Wennerstrom Arapahoe 29:09
195. 1169 Marguerite Whiteside Mullen 29:15
196. 1095 Julia Dessart Liberty 29:16
197. 21 Zoey Donkin Arapahoe 29:31
198. 79 841 Margo Lurie George Washington 29:33
199. 1153 Kaitlin Konkel Mullen 29:39
200. 574 Kitana Montoya Columbine 29:48
201. 323 Sophia Armatas Cherry Creek 30:06
202. 435 Erin Windfeldt Cherry Creek 30:06
203. 380 Ivonne Moreno Cherry Creek 30:08
204. 974 Aunna Macias Highlands Ranch 30:12
205. 823 Blaire Balsted George Washington 30:14
206. 1049 Alicia Tate Lakewood 30:19
207. 581 Karina Tena Columbine 30:20
208. 821 Ana Asturias George Washington 30:20
209. 1211 Sasha Hall Stem School 30:20
210. 256 Gabrielle Lucero Chatfield 30:25
211. 340 Natalie Dow Cherry Creek 30:30
212. 320 Sophie Albery Cherry Creek 30:31
213. 363 Lucie Kuljis Cherry Creek 30:33
214. 583 Christine Warriner Columbine 30:42
215. 1030 Abigail Ludwigson Lakewood 30:45
216. 236 Madison Erbaugh Chatfield 30:46
217. 1044 Emily Smalley Lakewood 30:50
218. 93 Electa Sutton Arapahoe 30:52
219. 49 Maya Karel Arapahoe 31:01
220. 404 Olivia Seamone Cherry Creek 31:05
221. 1287 April McMullen Wheat Ridge 31:07
222. 13 Rose Chism Arapahoe 31:14
223. 351 Kate Hoffman Cherry Creek 31:14
224. 374 Colette Mendel Cherry Creek 31:15
225. 360 Clarissa Koch Cherry Creek 31:48
226. 346 Sarah Hait Cherry Creek 32:17
227. 80 1222 Alyssa Sanchez Thornton 32:21
228. 524 Megan Hess Cheyenne Central 32:43
229. 324 Stella Atkinson Cherry Creek 32:56
230. 398 Katie Robinson Cherry Creek 32:58
231. 84 Stella Rue Arapahoe 33:44
232. 969 Rochelle Johnson Highlands Ranch 33:45
233. 361 Swathi Kompella Cherry Creek 33:58
234. 577 Kenna Shafter Columbine 34:02
235. 34 Tess Goeken Arapahoe 34:27
236. 1252 Taylor Hawkins Vista Peak 34:48
237. 564 Madison Duffy Columbine 35:02
238. 1145 Miriam Diaz Mullen 35:54
239. 1170 Emily York Mullen 35:54
240. 227 Ann Cioffi Chatfield 37:17
241. 15 Lexi Crowder Arapahoe 37:56
242. 1279 Arianna Hakim Wheat Ridge 37:56
243. 181 Andrea Meraz Bear Creek 38:16
244. 170 Elena Bennet Bear Creek 38:38
245. 88 Georgia Skinner Arapahoe 39:23
246. 54 Anna Leblanc Arapahoe 39:23
247. 1200 Stormy Bagdon Sheridan 40:35

back