Cherry Creek Steve Lohman Invitational Cross Country Meet
Girls Varsity
September 5, 2014

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 769 Lauren Gregory Fort Collins 18:23
2. 2 390 Devon Peterson Cherry Creek 19:00
3. 3 771 Heather Holt Fort Collins 19:03
4. 4 669 Kayli Tabares Doherty 19:03
5. 5 369 Lillian Markusch Cherry Creek 19:28
6. 6 965 Katie Ellis Highlands Ranch 19:36
7. 7 335 Emily Cutter Cherry Creek 19:42
8. 8 392 Katie Plomondon Cherry Creek 19:42
9. 9 726 Solana Quistorff Douglas County 19:43
10. 10 1020 Olivia Hayden Lakewood 19:45
11. 11 396 Anne Raymond Cherry Creek 19:46
12. 12 389 Kiera Pelletier Cherry Creek 19:55
13. 13 62 Mandee Middleton Arapahoe 20:02
14. 14 1278 Emily Gallegoes-Francksen Wheat Ridge 20:03
15. 15 776 Kiri Michell Fort Collins 20:03
16. 16 772 Claire Hooker Fort Collins 20:13
17. 17 779 Samantha Muller Fort Collins 20:19
18. 532 Madison Yager Cheyenne Central 20:26
19. 18 419 Lisa Swartz Cherry Creek 20:32
20. 19 647 Bailey Blackhurst Doherty 20:37
21. 20 82 Colleen Richards Arapahoe 20:50
22. 21 58 Allison Marizza Arapahoe 20:51
23. 22 720 Karsen Keech Douglas County 21:02
24. 23 89 Sarah Slack Arapahoe 21:02
25. 24 648 Mykina Boe Doherty 21:03
26. 25 845 Sara Nick George Washington 21:08
27. 26 768 Carlie Grabenstein Fort Collins 21:08
28. 27 1055 Jessica Woodhead Lakewood 21:11
29. 28 869 Andrea Leilkoks Grand Junction 21:11
30. 29 39 Margaret Hanson Arapahoe 21:12
31. 30 789 Rebecca Schulte Fort Collins 21:12
32. 31 65 Abigail Naumann Arapahoe 21:13
33. 32 707 Ryah Caskey Douglas County 21:16
34. 33 971 Megan Koch Highlands Ranch 21:22
35. 34 830 Megan Hill George Washington 21:26
36. 1111 Haley Zrnchik Liberty 21:28
37. 35 985 Ashley Visocky Highlands Ranch 21:32
38. 36 978 Kelsey Mullins Highlands Ranch 21:36
39. 37 872 Emily Pitcher Grand Junction 21:37
40. 38 1034 Hannah Mosher Lakewood 21:38
41. 39 1286 Hannah Livingston Wheat Ridge 21:39
42. 40 1 Elizabeth Aleck Arapahoe 21:39
43. 523 Katheryn Goodrich Cheyenne Central 21:41
44. 41 1054 Renae Whissel Lakewood 21:44
45. 42 958 Molly Baird Highlands Ranch 21:44
46. 43 718 Holly Humphries Douglas County 21:48
47. 44 1031 Sarah Maronick Lakewood 21:48
48. 45 1046 Jordan Soto Lakewood 21:55
49. 46 222 Alexandra Bicket Chatfield 21:56
50. 47 177 Shelby Emerling Bear Creek 21:57
51. 48 664 Isabella Reckel Doherty 22:01
52. 49 976 Alison Moorhead Highlands Ranch 22:01
53. 1255 Patricia Ruiz Vista Peak 22:01
54. 50 868 Clair Gehl Grand Junction 22:06
55. 1220 Miranda Hunter Thornton 22:14
56. 51 1299 Hailey Wylde Wheat Ridge 22:15
57. 52 670 Shelby Weisburg Doherty 22:16
58. 53 665 Gabbie Robson Doherty 22:24
59. 1250 Imelda Chavez Vista Peak 22:25
60. 54 966 Darbie Francis Highlands Ranch 22:26
61. 55 831 Sara Hill George Washington 22:28
62. 56 724 Carlie Lincoln Douglas County 22:29
63. 57 1276 Isabel Fernald Wheat Ridge 22:30
64. 58 1295 Nikki Strickler Wheat Ridge 22:30
65. 59 1144 Sarah Deline Mullen 22:30
66. 60 187 Brianna Sargent Bear Creek 22:30
67. 1254 Sarah Machacek Vista Peak 22:32
68. 61 1159 Grace Reuter Mullen 22:41
69. 62 253 Aubrey Laudel Chatfield 22:41
70. 63 1293 Lindsey Roberts Wheat Ridge 22:42
71. 64 258 Rylee MacLean Chatfield 22:43
72. 65 1018 Anna Granquist Lakewood 22:48
73. 66 1150 Payton Gabriel Mullen 22:49
74. 67 174 Nicole Cookson Bear Creek 22:54
75. 68 730 Rebecca Weiss Douglas County 22:55
76. 69 873 Avery Pope Grand Junction 23:04
77. 70 196 Kayla Woodward Bear Creek 23:10
78. 71 715 Madison Gardner Douglas County 23:10
79. 72 233 Noelle Decker Chatfield 23:10
80. 73 1155 Alyssa Marchese Mullen 23:15
81. 520 Kendall Cogley-Huntington Cheyenne Central 23:21
82. 74 842 Kyra Mangalik George Washington 23:25
83. 75 834 Leah Johnson George Washington 23:30
84. 76 270 Natalie Rapp Chatfield 23:33
85. 77 1275 Leah Donnelly Wheat Ridge 23:35
86. 78 654 Amber Helmick Doherty 23:41
87. 79 257 Dixie Lutz Chatfield 23:48
88. 80 193 Danielle Stanton Bear Creek 23:50
89. 1251 Lilia Chavez Vista Peak 23:52
90. 81 1165 Jordan Super-Hill Mullen 24:12
91. 82 262 Anneliese O'Farrell Chatfield 24:12
92. 83 870 Sam Melchor Grand Junction 24:16
93. 84 189 Taryn Schnell Bear Creek 24:20
94. 85 1140 Emily Burgess Mullen 24:23
95. 86 874 Kaylie Thompson Grand Junction 24:36
96. 87 1161 Zoe Ryan Mullen 24:40
97. 1105 Arielle Solverson Liberty 24:42
98. 1102 Madison McArdle Liberty 24:45
99. 88 871 Alex Nicoletti Grand Junction 25:02
100. 1221 Amber Johnston Thornton 25:06
101. 89 191 Julie Stanley Bear Creek 25:08
102. 530 Jessica Willyerd Cheyenne Central 25:12
103. 1202 Julissa Granados Sheridan 29:57
104. 1203 Karla Hernandez Sheridan 31:43
105. 1201 Jessica Granados Sheridan 33:23
106. 1204 Nalley Palma Sheridan 33:27

back