Arapahoe Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
3
3
Mason Brevig
16:32
5
5
Steven Goldy
16:40
10
10
Nick Maddalone
17:02
16
16
Josh Bardsley
17:20
17
17
Chase Helseth
17:25
27
27
Kyle Kennedy
17:45
36
36
Nick Lipski
18:07
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
3
2
Dan Chisholm
17:49
4
3
Dan McNulty
17:58
6
5
Michael Bowers
18:09
10
9
Ben Habert
18:27
18
16
Philip Barner
18:58
27
Jake Smith
19:23
29
Garrett Jonscher
19:28
31
Corbin Urmann
19:28
32
Mack Yang-Aaron
19:28
41
Quinn Miller
19:53
46
John Malone
20:18
66
Adam Franzblau
21:11
73
Jack Marion
21:27
75
Daniel Jones
21:30
80
James Cox
21:45
89
Ryan Snyder
22:21
103
Dalton Haynes
23:13
116
Nick Petrides
25:03
120
Ian Pastorius
25:25
126
Ethan Hoggan
27:04
128
Alex Bailey
27:19
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
21
21
Zach Schwartz
19:35
26
26
Jordan Hess
19:51
35
32
Jackson Capps
20:16
45
40
Seth Porter
20:33
54
46
Colin Suszynski
20:49
59
Griffin Van Anne
20:55
62
Blayne Lincoln
20:58
66
Zach Egan
21:04
80
Ben Chilton
21:40
84
Jacob Reed
21:50
90
Joe Brock
22:04
91
Jake Miles
22:05
95
Spencer Christensen
22:10
101
Billy Weigl
22:16
105
D J Debonis
22:21
116
Michael Gibbs
22:35
117
Hogan Henz
22:35
118
Jacob Marker
22:38
136
Henry Bachali
23:06
148
Bryce Mater
23:41
158
Andrew Darling
24:07
173
Alexander Matlock
25:06
174
Ben Schelhaas
25:09
175
Aden Tomasson
25:15
178
Colton Powers
25:19
231
Cole Bise
36:00
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
13
13
Mandee Middleton
20:02
21
20
Colleen Richards
20:50
22
21
Allison Marizza
20:51
24
23
Sarah Slack
21:02
30
29
Margaret Hanson
21:12
32
31
Abigail Naumann
21:13
42
40
Elizabeth Aleck
21:39
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
16
15
Julia Stanisz
23:09
18
16
Rachel Haysley
23:16
35
28
Erica Peterson
24:01
37
29
Jordyn Vega
24:09
53
39
Margaret Rapp
24:45
64
Kathryn Cooper
25:07
66
Aspen Golding
25:11
67
Amanda Larsby
25:13
69
Erin Julius
25:17
73
Samantha Lattin
25:33
75
Sarah Franklin
25:38
86
Katarina Sisneros
26:01
89
Kristen Stucker
26:03
96
Delaney Dill
26:15
98
Amelia Cavazos
26:19
102
Kimberly Baird
26:26
104
Capri Van Gilder
26:27
105
Tessa Jordan
26:30
120
Alexandra Golden
27:17
122
Zoe Zerr
27:21
130
Carolyn McDaniel
27:44
131
Allison Bateman
27:48
133
Mollie Gardner
27:54
138
Sarah Froehlke
28:14
143
Meagan Gillespie
28:37
147
Ellen Pebbles
28:45
151
Jennifer Kadarisman
28:58
156
Kaitlyn Miller
29:28
170
Katherine Spencer
30:43
171
Mekayla Donkin
30:44
172
Audra Barrow
30:44
177
Zabrina Zerr
31:25
179
Savannah Lewis-Sweed
32:08
184
Nora Martinez
33:09
194
Nicole Belin
36:35
196
Jacqueline Gallegos
37:24
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
8
8
Sarah Siayap
21:26
16
16
Eliza Fink
22:11
22
22
Anna McCollister
22:40
24
24
Jordyn Eber
22:47
31
31
Kiley Dindinger
23:10
34
Aubrey Donhowe
23:18
44
Caroline Brune
23:41
53
Abby Dafoe
24:05
54
Jessica Gouin
24:05
67
Kelly Waugh
24:26
70
Ivey Peacock
24:31
71
Emma Landen
24:34
74
Corinne Leonard
24:42
76
Liria Capdevila
24:50
78
Elizabeth Pierpont
24:53
79
Lauren Whittemore
24:54
80
Andie Thompson
24:54
84
Madison Cerpa
25:03
95
Katie Franklin
25:24
106
Josie Garofalo
26:03
107
Lucy Lawrence
26:06
108
Arianna Young
26:08
114
Kathrine Holmes
26:19
115
Abigail Moses
26:20
118
Riley Nichols
26:36
119
Elizabeth Szilagyi
26:39
120
Diana Krump
26:40
125
Audrey Ilg
26:48
128
Bridget Dowling
26:49
129
Madeline Tice
26:50
133
Kira Pahlau
27:07
141
Rachel Searle
27:31
144
Kassidy Hogan
27:41
149
Rachel Green
27:47
159
Miriam Phillips
28:00
164
Courtney Helseth
28:04
165
Gabby Fox
28:07
169
Madeline Pebbles
28:14
172
Molly O'Shea
28:20
194
Allie Wennerstrom
29:09
197
Zoey Donkin
29:31
218
Electa Sutton
30:52
219
Maya Karel
31:01
222
Rose Chism
31:14
231
Stella Rue
33:44
235
Tess Goeken
34:27
241
Lexi Crowder
37:56
245
Georgia Skinner
39:23
246
Anna Leblanc
39:23

back