2014 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - September 26, 2014 - Division 2 Varsity Girls


Scoring 4 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2363 Lexi Reed D'Evelyn 19:10
2. 2 3251 Lauren Ogg Valor Christian 19:59
3. 3 2762 Julia Jaschke Kent Denver 20:10
4. 4 3309 Amy Leasure Wheat Ridge 20:13
5. 5 2419 Camille Morales Evergreen 20:17
6. 6 2288 Anna Ponzio Colorado Academy 20:24
7. 7 3304 Emily Gallegoes-Francksen Wheat Ridge 20:31
8. 8 2619 Cammy Sargent Green Mountain 20:34
9. 9 2427 Caitlin Schmitt Evergreen 20:37
10. 10 3296 Macie Browne Wheat Ridge 20:50
11. 11 2420 Cat Moss Evergreen 20:52
12. 12 2414 Lauryn Jeans Evergreen 20:54
13. 13 3322 Eliza Vanwetter Wheat Ridge 20:55
14. 14 3243 Reagan Hausmann Valor Christian 21:08
15. 15 2794 Addi Iken Littleton 21:10
16. 16 2620 Saylor Sargent Green Mountain 21:12
17. 17 2575 Sophia Wubben Golden 21:21
18. 18 2700 Isabelle Hren Holy Family 21:27
19. 19 2909 Emily Perez Pueblo Centennial 21:28
20. 20 2358 Annecy Olson D'Evelyn 21:39
21. 21 2622 Bailey Sharon Green Mountain 21:45
22. 22 2402 Rebecca Chamberlain Evergreen 21:46
23. 23 2608 Morgan Effrein Green Mountain 21:47
24. 24 3312 Hannah Livingston Wheat Ridge 21:49
25. 25 2769 Samantha Schaffer Kent Denver 21:51
26. 26 3321 Nikki Strickler Wheat Ridge 21:54
27. 27 3253 Taylor Spieker Valor Christian 21:55
28. 28 3250 Grace Moore Valor Christian 22:01
29. 29 2802 Magda Van Leeuwen Littleton 22:02
30. 30 2667 Merhawet Taeme Hinkley 22:04
31. 31 2692 Olivia Bartoletti Holy Family 22:09
32. 32 2405 Kate Gibson Evergreen 22:11
33. 33 2308 Lindsay Dedrickson Conifer 22:12
34. 34 2707 Eva Naperkowski Holy Family 22:14
35. 35 2770 Erica Seff Kent Denver 22:14
36. 36 2751 Ilinca Birlea Kent Denver 22:16
37. 37 3257 Annie Trizna Valor Christian 22:17
38. 38 2931 Kaitlyn George Pueblo South 22:21
39. 39 2906 Elizabeth Mangusso Pueblo Centennial 22:21
40. 40 2979 Kelly Coombs Rifle 22:22
41. 41 3300 Nyla Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 22:24
42. 42 2607 Emma Ebeling Green Mountain 22:25
43. 43 2695 Emily Campbell Holy Family 22:26
44. 44 2624 Natalie Van Dyke Green Mountain 22:28
45. 45 2562 Siena Dute Golden 22:28
46. 3325 Hailey Wylde Wheat Ridge 22:28
47. 46 2552 Megan Hill George Washington 22:33
48. 47 2556 Sara Nick George Washington 22:37
49. 48 2932 Kaylene Khosla Pueblo South 22:38
50. 49 2568 Theresa Myers Golden 22:48
51. 50 2885 Meghan Gerritsen Platte Canyon 22:52
52. 3316 Elizabeth Pedlow Wheat Ridge 22:53
53. 51 2572 Katelyn Shipman Golden 23:00
54. 52 2755 Alexandra Davis Kent Denver 23:00
55. 53 2318 Julia Romero Conifer 23:01
56. 54 2936 Courtney Mascarenas Pueblo South 23:02
57. 55 2507 Kinsey Brashears Fort Morgan 23:04
58. 56 2283 Lauren Fossel Colorado Academy 23:07
59. 57 2705 Amanda Medearis Holy Family 23:08
60. 58 2795 Claudia Kramer Littleton 23:08
61. 59 2623 Madison Tarbox Green Mountain 23:09
62. 60 2543 Grace Herring Front Range Christian 23:11
63. 61 2514 Makinna Miller Fort Morgan 23:14
64. 62 2317 Grace Putz Conifer 23:16
65. 63 2933 Lauren Kleven Pueblo South 23:16
66. 64 2708 Krista Naperkowski Holy Family 23:19
67. 65 2659 Nathalie Gomez Hinkley 23:20
68. 66 2281 Christina Bear Colorado Academy 23:21
69. 67 2758 Chloe Hancock Kent Denver 23:22
70. 68 2515 Diana Moya Fort Morgan 23:25
71. 69 2715 Emma Stokes Holy Family 23:25
72. 70 2985 Sarah Wagler Rifle 23:28
73. 71 2423 Kylee Petrick Evergreen 23:28
74. 72 2347 Amber Hall D'Evelyn 23:29
75. 73 2791 Phoebe Foster Littleton 23:29
76. 74 2289 Chloe Ponzio Colorado Academy 23:31
77. 75 2994 Cassie Unruh Skyview 23:31
78. 76 2837 Ella Howard Mullen 23:34
79. 2491 Emily Fox Faith Christian 23:35
80. 77 2835 Payton Gabriel Mullen 23:36
81. 78 2851 Jordan Super-Hill Mullen 23:37
82. 79 2320 Keeley Wrenshall Conifer 23:38
83. 80 2369 Chloe Stensland D'Evelyn 23:39
84. 81 2902 Rikki Falsetto Pueblo Centennial 23:40
85. 82 3229 Isabella Morrissette St. Mary's Academy 23:41
86. 83 2767 Molly Murphy Kent Denver 23:42
87. 3302 Leah Donnelly Wheat Ridge 23:43
88. 84 2961 Ciarra Berrier Pueblo West 23:44
89. 85 2343 Sophie Flanery D'Evelyn 23:44
90. 86 2359 Alyssa Otterstetter D'Evelyn 23:45
91. 87 2559 Savannah Arner Golden 23:45
92. 88 2788 Clemence Auzias Littleton 23:46
93. 89 2959 Christina Aragon Pueblo West 23:47
94. 90 2516 Dina Moya Fort Morgan 23:54
95. 91 2336 Emily Bell D'Evelyn 23:54
96. 92 2522 Kaitlin Wells Fort Morgan 23:56
97. 2375 Ryan Wilson D'Evelyn 23:56
98. 93 2790 Madeline Espinoza Littleton 23:57
99. 94 2567 Maricel Mequi Golden 24:01
100. 95 2830 Sarah Deline Mullen 24:02
101. 2712 Taylor Santangelo Holy Family 24:05
102. 96 2797 Elizabeth Rothrock Littleton 24:07
103. 97 2566 Mia Johnson Golden 24:11
104. 98 2934 Eryn Leach Pueblo South 24:11
105. 2428 Kristina Schreiber Evergreen 24:15
106. 99 3363 Bethany Rodrigues Widefield 24:16
107. 100 2513 Adrianna Miller Fort Morgan 24:18
108. 101 2651 Maria Acevedo Hinkley 24:21
109. 102 2841 Alyssa Marchese Mullen 24:21
110. 103 2997 Louise Wittenberg Skyview 24:22
111. 104 2654 Monica Carreta Hinkley 24:24
112. 2424 Kaylie Pykkonen Evergreen 24:25
113. 2412 Natalie Holley Evergreen 24:25
114. 105 2279 Ella Annest Colorado Academy 24:25
115. 3277 Imelda Chavez Vista Peak 24:29
116. 2714 Kylynn Silva Holy Family 24:31
117. 106 2845 Grace Reuter Mullen 24:32
118. 107 3252 Sam Sherwood Valor Christian 24:35
119. 3281 Sarah Machacek Vista Peak 24:36
120. 108 2508 Mea Escobedo Fort Morgan 24:38
121. 109 2844 Samantha Phenicie Mullen 24:47
122. 2610 Lauren Hines Green Mountain 24:48
123. 110 2908 Devon Medina Pueblo Centennial 24:48
124. 111 3221 Lauren Carroll St. Mary's Academy 24:55
125. 2570 Callae O'Hara Golden 25:00
126. 112 3357 Samantha Howell Widefield 25:02
127. 113 2992 Kayla Myers Skyview 25:02
128. 114 3241 Caroline Fuschino Valor Christian 25:09
129. 2520 Caitlin Swoape Fort Morgan 25:14
130. 115 3351 Kayleen Chee Widefield 25:14
131. 116 3361 Caitlin Peters Widefield 25:17
132. 117 2986 Miriam Wilks Rifle 25:18
133. 2509 Abbey Harman Fort Morgan 25:22
134. 2847 Zoe Ryan Mullen 25:23
135. 118 2306 Josie Ball Conifer 25:26
136. 2351 Lara Kotze D'Evelyn 25:27
137. 2753 Peyton Brophy Kent Denver 25:32
138. 2564 Tiffanni Hairfield Golden 25:33
139. 119 2664 Kim Quinonez Hinkley 25:33
140. 120 3234 Kate Windler St. Mary's Academy 25:34
141. 121 2888 Chloe Wollin Platte Canyon 25:37
142. 122 2557 Monroe Roush George Washington 25:37
143. 123 2935 Maddy Leigh Pueblo South 25:38
144. 2510 Abbey Hough Fort Morgan 25:40
145. 124 3218 Hadley Bowles St. Mary's Academy 25:40
146. 125 3225 Summer Hepp St. Mary's Academy 25:44
147. 2372 Kellie Warren D'Evelyn 25:46
148. 126 2316 Mia Miller Conifer 25:47
149. 2826 Emily Burgess Mullen 25:47
150. 127 2554 Leah Johnson George Washington 25:49
151. 128 2886 Averi Phillips Platte Canyon 25:53
152. 129 2666 Enbbeba Taeme Hinkley 25:54
153. 130 2899 Jorie Anaya Pueblo Centennial 26:00
154. 131 2996 Monica Vasquez Skyview 26:02
155. 132 2652 Esmeralda Cabrera Hinkley 26:08
156. 2660 Yuritzi Gonzalez Hinkley 26:09
157. 133 2904 Brielle Jackson Pueblo Centennial 26:20
158. 134 2305 Lauren Auer Conifer 26:26
159. 135 2963 Shaleena Lontine Pueblo West 26:31
160. 136 3232 Sophia Richardson St. Mary's Academy 26:32
161. 2768 Tillie Newcomb Kent Denver 26:51
162. 137 2928 Dorhien Aguirre Pueblo South 26:54
163. 2764 Carlin Laney Kent Denver 26:56
164. 2314 Josie Martin Conifer 26:58
165. 2319 Sydney Walker Conifer 26:58
166. 138 2911 Allie Trevizo Pueblo Centennial 26:59
167. 2825 Ali Brogan Mullen 27:03
168. 139 2983 Cameron Ripp Rifle 27:10
169. 2910 Katherine Settipani Pueblo Centennial 27:11
170. 2606 Hayley Bowen Green Mountain 27:15
171. 2563 Jessie Fell Golden 27:29
172. 140 2982 Jackie Orozco Rifle 27:40
173. 2309 Rachel Elander Conifer 27:49
174. 141 2545 Reiley Norton Front Range Christian 27:49
175. 142 3226 Mariah Horvath St. Mary's Academy 28:24
176. 143 2965 Addison Puffer Pueblo West 28:27
177. 144 2887 Caroline Robl Platte Canyon 28:29
178. 2393 Mia Twinam Denver Christian 28:32
179. 2490 Tabor Batug Faith Christian 28:40
180. 3230 Kate Ragan St. Mary's Academy 28:42
181. 2269 Maria Millan Toledo Aurora Central 28:47
182. 2392 Alyssa Ho Denver Christian 28:53
183. 2929 Gloriane Baca Pueblo South 29:11
184. 145 2991 Kaley Hein Skyview 29:23
185. 3223 Isabel Forward St. Mary's Academy 29:36
186. 2907 Delaney McCafferty Pueblo Centennial 29:43
187. 2930 Madison Baca Pueblo South 29:54
188. 3228 Olivia Morcombe St. Mary's Academy 29:57
189. 2612 Annalie Janus Green Mountain 30:03
190. 2265 Dulce Gonzalez Beltran Aurora Central 30:23
191. 146 2993 Athena O'Toole Skyview 30:47
192. 147 2883 Ally Barber Platte Canyon 30:47
193. 148 2544 Joanna Laubacher Front Range Christian 31:08
194. 2953 Hayleigh Mondragon Pueblo South 31:20
195. 2268 Marlene Mendoza Pacheco Aurora Central 35:21
196. 149 2546 Maddie Schaller Front Range Christian 36:16
197. 150 2287 Kanneal Patterson Colorado Academy 36:35

back