2014 Pat Patten Cross Country Meet - September 27, 2014 - Boys Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 103 Jake Link Centaurus 17:12
2. 2 354 Luk Platil Horizon 17:17
3. 3 557 Elliot Minor Niwot 17:21
4. 4 280 Preston Cates Fairview 17:33
5. 5 546 Jake Fisk Niwot 17:38
6. 6 547 Isaac Flores Niwot 17:46
7. 7 284 Emil Graf Fairview 17:48
8. 8 63 Tristan Santos Boulder 17:49
9. 9 309 Omar Ridinger Fairview 17:51
10. 10 564 Niels Snow Niwot 17:52
11. 11 105 Brooks MacDonald Centaurus 17:56
12. 12 304 Jacob Naber Fairview 17:56
13. 13 297 Adam Lund Fairview 17:59
14. 14 109 Ben Patzer Centaurus 18:07
15. 15 72 Luke Zacharias Boulder 18:09
16. 16 71 Zach Westman Boulder 18:13
17. 17 59 Sam Primozich Boulder 18:19
18. 18 210 Harrison Scudamore Denver East 18:19
19. 19 70 Evan Westman Boulder 18:19
20. 20 298 Greg Lund Fairview 18:21
21. 21 684 James Lee Silver Creek 18:22
22. 22 61 David Rieder Boulder 18:26
23. 23 60 Sean Riedel Boulder 18:28
24. 24 705 Hayden Falkinburg Skyline 18:29
25. 25 382 Joe Raff Jefferson Academy 18:30
26. 26 179 William Mayhew Cheyenne Mountain 18:30
27. 27 178 Fox Matthew Cheyenne Mountain 18:30
28. 28 166 Michael Dillon Cheyenne Mountain 18:34
29. 29 174 James Jones Cheyenne Mountain 18:34
30. 30 190 Thomas Staines Cheyenne Mountain 18:35
31. 31 486 Declan Stone-Murphy Monarch 18:37
32. 32 561 Tom Plunkett Niwot 18:37
33. 33 206 Stuart Gordon Denver East 18:39
34. 38 Satchel Caldwell Boulder 18:39
35. 34 560 Joe Plunkett Niwot 18:43
36. 35 211 Jack Spano Denver East 18:44
37. 44 Eli Fournier Boulder 18:53
38. 36 615 Nick Fisher Sand Creek 19:00
39. 37 193 Jake Watts Cheyenne Mountain 19:01
40. 38 379 Nathan Moore Jefferson Academy 19:04
41. 39 611 Clayton Chase Sand Creek 19:13
42. 40 350 Evan Miller Horizon 19:13
43. 41 377 Ryan Lehmuth Jefferson Academy 19:20
44. 42 674 Brock Dykema Silver Creek 19:20
45. 43 545 Pierce Finley Niwot 19:22
46. 44 594 Nicholas Damian Ridge View Academy 19:23
47. 45 685 Mitchell Long Silver Creek 19:26
48. 46 619 Hugo Lara Sand Creek 19:29
49. 47 184 Brendan Myers Cheyenne Mountain 19:34
50. 48 700 Mark Boden Skyline 19:35
51. 49 387 Christian Van Cleave Jefferson Academy 19:38
52. 50 670 Zack Beckwith Silver Creek 19:40
53. 192 Gavin Ugianskis Cheyenne Mountain 19:41
54. 161 Thomas Chaston Cheyenne Mountain 19:48
55. 51 204 Simon Bertron Denver East 19:51
56. 498 Michael Airola Nederland 19:52
57. 52 457 Jack Herrmann Monarch 19:55
58. 53 675 Trent Dykema Silver Creek 19:56
59. 54 479 Isaac Russo Monarch 19:56
60. 55 595 Josh Garcia Ridge View Academy 19:58
61. 56 592 Adrian Abachiche Ridge View Academy 20:03
62. 57 116 Nathan Weston Centaurus 20:06
63. 58 306 Daniel Rahn Fairview 20:07
64. 501 James McNamara Nederland 20:08
65. 59 593 Amanuel Abebe Ridge View Academy 20:12
66. 312 Skylar Sherman Fairview 20:13
67. 60 690 Bronson Thomas-Garcia Silver Creek 20:16
68. 61 96 Caio Gajdys Centaurus 20:19
69. 62 612 Jason Chase Sand Creek 20:21
70. 63 208 Rafael Marmolejo-Daher Denver East 20:22
71. 64 106 David McGill Centaurus 20:23
72. 65 113 Brady Tobin Centaurus 20:29
73. 66 347 Scott Lachermeier Horizon 20:31
74. 67 383 Josiah Raso-Valdez Jefferson Academy 20:32
75. 301 Zach Morrissey Fairview 20:34
76. 542 Kamran Elahi Niwot 20:38
77. 68 491 Brandon Wallace Monarch 20:40
78. 69 702 Jonah Chrisman Skyline 20:41
79. 70 353 Fritz Padilla Horizon 20:42
80. 71 672 Joseph Creighton Silver Creek 20:42
81. 72 442 Sam Bernat Monarch 20:45
82. 73 710 Jensen Richards Skyline 20:45
83. 74 463 Zach Litoff Monarch 20:46
84. 75 341 Zach Dizmang Horizon 20:47
85. 76 596 David Lozano Ridge View Academy 20:49
86. 77 352 Carter Newcombe Horizon 20:56
87. 110 Joe Sagrillo Centaurus 21:04
88. 78 446 Tanner Conklin Monarch 21:12
89. 79 703 Dylan Cooper Skyline 21:15
90. 80 349 Alex McClaren Horizon 21:17
91. 81 609 Isaiah Aguilar Sand Creek 21:17
92. 471 Noah Pelsmaeker Monarch 21:18
93. 82 375 Damian Brown Jefferson Academy 21:28
94. 676 Cassidy Eliott Silver Creek 21:35
95. 641 Jordan Cherin Shining Mountain Waldorf 21:38
96. 83 610 Gabe Byers Sand Creek 21:44
97. 84 708 Mike Meduna Skyline 21:49
98. 108 John O'Malley Centaurus 21:50
99. 340 Jeremiah Carpio Horizon 21:55
100. 485 Rhett Stockebrand Monarch 21:56
101. 678 Kasey Frankowski Silver Creek 22:02
102. 85 597 Caine Gonzales Ridge View Academy 22:10
103. 86 205 Conner Campbell Denver East 22:10
104. 87 385 Zeke Trujillo Jefferson Academy 22:15
105. 339 Jordyn Brown Horizon 22:31
106. 88 707 Kyle McKell Skyline 22:34
107. 642 Ben Kearney Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:35
108. 89 620 Trevor Mazurek Sand Creek 22:41
109. 90 203 Luke Bednarek Denver East 22:53
110. 621 Adam Osterholzer Sand Creek 22:57
111. 701 Noah Bolitho Skyline 24:14
112. 499 Taylor Coons Nederland 24:16
113. 623 James Pinckert Sand Creek 24:17
114. 500 Kiernan McClish Nederland 24:19
115. 91 598 David Sansoni Ridge View Academy 24:21
116. 209 Sam Sachnoff Denver East 25:09

back